Oretoku!!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
| name = Ore Toku
| kanjiname = "おれとく!!"
| kanjiname = おれとく!!
| romajiname = "Oretoku!!"
| romajiname = Ore Toku!!
| englishname = "Myself Especially!!"
| englishname =  
| releasedate = 2 October 2010
| releasedate = 2 October 2010
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671
Line 21: Line 20:
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Shangri-La]]
|[[Shangri-La]]
|Fafner in the Azure OP by angela
|Fafner in the Azure OP
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]]
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- IN-EX, Mokou's theme --> BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|03
|03
Line 35: Line 34:
|04
|04
|00:33
|00:33
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / {{nico|sm6119955}}
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|05
|05
|00:57
|00:57
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis musical song
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
|06
|06
|00:57
|00:57
|[[Pegasus Gensou]]
|[[Pegasus Gensou]]
|Saint Seiya OP by MAKE.UP
|Saint Seiya OP
|-
|-
|07
|07
|01:08
|01:08
|[[1000% Sparking!]]
|[[1000%SPARKING!]]
|Negima!? OP
|Negima!? OP
|-
|-
Line 62: Line 61:
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|[[Lovely Angel!!]]
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
|06
|01:21
|[[Pegasus Gensou]]
|Saint Seiya OP
|-
|-
|10
|10
|01:32
|01:32
|[[Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~]]
|[[Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~]]
|Saint Seiya OP by Hironobu Kageyama & BROADWAY
|Saint Seiya OP
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 80: Line 84:
|13
|13
|02:01
|02:01
|[[Wapiko no Genki Yohou]]
|[[Wapiko Genki Yohou!]]
|Goldfish Warning OP
|Goldfish Warning OP
|-
|-
Line 94: Line 98:
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|02:25
|
|[[Mou Hitotsu no Eiyuutachi no Monogatari ~Shiroki Majo~]]
|The Legend of Heroes III OP
|The Legend of Heroes III OP
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|02:25
|[[Super Phoenix ~ Light of the World ~]]
|[[Super Phoenix ~ Light of the World ~]]
|Super bikkuriman OP
|Super Bikkuriman OP
|-
|-
|18
|18
|
|02:31
|[[The Cupid of Romance]]
|[[Romance no Kamisama]]
|Song by Alpen CM
|Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
|19
|19
|
|02:37
|[[Knockin' On Your Door]]
|[[Knockin' On Your Door]]
|Song by L⇔R
|Song by L⇔R
|-
|-
|20
|20
|
|02:37
|[[Happy Material]]
|[[Happy Material]]
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|-
|-
|21
|21
|
|02:58
|[[Memeshikute]]
|[[Memeshikute]]
|Song by Golden Bomber
|Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|22
|22
|
|03:07
|
|[[Detective Conan Main Theme]]
|Detective Conan
|Detective Conan theme song
|-
|-
|23
|23
|
|03:12
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|24
|24
|
|03:12
|[[Honnou]]
|[[Honnou]]
|Song by Shiina Ringo
|Song by Shiina Ringo
|-
|-
|25
|25
|
|03:24
|
|[[Ai wo Torimodose]]
|
|Fist of the North Star OP
|-
|22
|03:24
|[[Detective Conan Main Theme]]
|Detective Conan theme song
|-
|-
|26
|26
|
|03:37
|[[Truth]]
|[[TRUTH]]
|Final Fantasy VIII BGM
|Song by T-Square for the Formula 1
|-
|-
|27
|27
|
|03:48
|[[Wonder Momo-i]]
|[[Wonder Momo-i!]]
|Song by Halko Momoi
|Song by Halko Momoi
|-
|-
|28
|28
|
|03:48
|[[Faith is for the Transient People]]
|[[Faith is for the Transient People]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|-
|-
|29
|29
|
|04:00
|[[Romance]]
|[[Romance]]
|Song by Penicillin
|Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP
|-
|21
|04:00
|[[Memeshikute]]
|Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|27
|04:06
|[[Wonder Momo-i!]]
|Song by Halko Momoi
|-
|-
|30
|30
|
|04:17
|[[Skill]]
|[[Skill]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP by JAM Project
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|-
|-
|31
|31
|
|04:17
|[[Snow Drop]]
|[[Snow Drop]]
|Song by L'Arc-en-Ciel
|Song by L'Arc-en-Ciel
|-
|-
|32
|32
|
|04:28
|
|[[Kusai Kuse ni I LOVE YOU]]
|
|Mori no Ando ED
|-
|-
|33
|33
|
|04:41
|[[ALFARSHEAR]]
|[[Alfarshear]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX DistorteD
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 13 DistorteD playable song
|-
|-
|34
|34
|
|04:52
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP by JAM Project
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|-
|-
|35
|35
|
|05:03
|[[Choujuu Sentai Liveman]]
|[[Choujuu Sentai Liveman]]
|Choujuu Sentai Liveman OP by Shima Daisuke
|Choujuu Sentai Liveman OP
|-
|-
|36
|36
|
|05:14
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat playable song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|37
|37
|
|05:31
|[[Livin' on a Prayer]]
|[[Livin' on a Prayer]]
|Song by Bon Jovi
|Song by Bon Jovi
|-
|-
|38
|38
|
|05:31
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
|-
|-
|39
|39
|
|05:42
|[[Lion]]
|[[Lion]]
|Macross Frontier OP
|Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
|40
|40
|
|05:42
|[[All I Want]]
|[[All I Want]]
|Song by The Offspring
|Song by The Offspring
|-
|-
|41
|41
|
|05:54
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP by Yoshiki Fukuyama
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|42
|42
|
|06:08
|[[Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaa no Theme]]
|[[Nausicaa Requiem]]
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind theme
|Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind BGM
|-
|-
|43
|43
|
|06:34
|[[Xepher]]
|[[Xepher]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|44
|44
|
|06:47
|[[Pride]]
|[[PRIDE]]
|Pride Fighting Championships TV theme
|PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song
|-
|-
|45
|45
|
|06:51
|[[Rise]]
|[[Rise]]
|Ghost In The Shell SAC 2nd GIG OP
|Ghost In The Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP
|-
|-
|46
|46
|
|07:03
|[[Only my Railgun]]
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP by fripside
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|44
|07:03
|[[PRIDE]]
|PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song
|-
|-
|47
|47
|
|07:18
|[[Someone Else]]
|[[Someone Else]]
|Working!! OP
|Working!! OP
|-
|-
|48
|48
|
|07:18
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|49
|49
|
|07:32
|
|[[Nantoka Nare]]
|Akagi OP
|Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ OP
|-
|-
|50
|50
|
|07:32
|[[Level 5 -judgelight-]]
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP by fripside
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|51
|51
|
|07:38
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Hyouketsu Musume]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra)
|-
|-
|52
|52
|
|07:45
|[[Love Phantom]]
|[[Love Phantom]]
|Song by B'z
|Song by B'z
|-
|-
|53
|53
|
|08:01
|[[A Song of Storm and Fire]]
|[[A Song of Storm and Fire]]
|Tsubasa Chronicle Insert Song by Eri Itou
|Tsubasa Chronicle insert song
|-
|-
|54
|54
|
|08:32
|[[True my Heart]]
|[[true my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP by Sakura Saori
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|55
|55
|
|08:32
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]]
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]]
|K-on!! OP
|K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
|56
|56
|
|08:39
|[[Gaia]]
|[[Diamond Virgin]]
|Song by Janne da Arc
|Song by Janne da Arc
|-
|55
|08:48
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]]
|K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
|57
|57
|
|08:52
|
|[[Searching for Friends]]
|Final Fantasy BGM
|Final Fantasy VI BGM
|-
|-
|58
|58
|
|08:58
|[[Hokora]]
|[[Shrine Theme]]
|Dragon Quest 3 BGM
|Dragon Quest III BGM
|-
|-
|59
|59
|
|09:13
|[[Departure]]
|[[Departure]]
|Rurouni Kenshin BGM
|Rurouni Kenshin BGM
|-
|-
|60
|60
|
|09:32
|[[Endless Rain]]
|[[Kurenai]]
|Song by X Japan
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|61
|61
|
|09:38
|[[Listen!!]]
|[[Listen!!]]
|K-on!! ED
|K-ON!! ED
|-
|-
|62
|62
|
|09:43
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|60
|09:43
|[[Kurenai]]
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|63
|63
|
|09:54
|[[Let's Go! Omnyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho Insert Song
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|64
|64
|
|09:54
|
|[[Itsumademo Kawaranu Ai wo]]
|
|Song by Tetsuro Oda
|-
|-
|65
|65
|
|10:17
|
|[[Kouga Ninpou Chou]]
|
|Basilisk OP
|-
|-
|66
|66
|
|10:17
|[[Utauyo!! Miracle]]
|[[Utauyo!! Miracle]]
|K-on!! OP
|K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
|67
|67
|
|10:30
|
|[[The Decisive Battle]]
|Final Fantasy VI BGM
|Final Fantasy VI BGM
|-
|-
|68
|68
|
|10:40
|[[Rusty Nail]]
|[[Rusty Nail]]
|Song by X Japan
|Song by X-Japan
|-
|-
|69
|69
|
|10:52
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM
|-
|-
|70
|70
|
|11:04
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Iroha(sasaki)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|71
|71
|
|11:15
|[[Omoide no Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman|Metal of Okkusenman]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (Arranged by Family Concert)
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba, covered by J)
|-
|-
|72
|72
|
|11:15
|[[Mizerable]]
|[[Mizerable]]
|Song by Gackt
|Song by Gackt
|-
|-
|73
|73
|
|11:26
|[[Viva la Vida]]
|[[Viva la Vida]]
|Song by Coldplay
|Song by Coldplay
|-
|-
|74
|74
|
|11:38
|[[Me ga Au Toki]]
|[[Me ga Au Toki]]
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD
|-
|-
|75
|75
|
|11:38
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]]
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM
|-
|-
|76
|76
|
|11:49
|
|[[Unmei no Roulette Mawashite]]
|Song by Zard
|Song by Zard
|-
|73
|11:49
|[[Viva la Vida]]
|Song by Coldplay
|-
|-
|77
|77
|
|12:01
|
|[[Yamato Nadeshiko Education]]
|
|Seitokai Yakuindomo OP
|-
|-
|78
|78
|
|12:15
|
|[[Heartcatch Paradise!]]
|
|Heartcatch PreCure! ED
|-
|-
|79
|79
|
|12:19
|
|[[Yume Mita Ato de]]
|Song by Garnet Crow
|Song by Garnet Crow
|-
|-
|80
|80
|
|12:29
|
|[[Eikou no Kakehashi]]
|
|Song by Yuzu
|-
|-
|81
|81
|
|12:53
|[[Hello Again ~Old Location~]]
|[[Hello Again ~Old Location~]]
|Song by My Little Lover
|Song by My Little Lover
|-
|-
|82
|82
|
|12:53
|
|[[Tabibotsu Chinobi ni]]
|Song by VIP Quality
|Song by VIP Quality / Ref: {{nico|sm352130}}
|-
|-
|83
|83
|
|13:11
|
|[[Song of Ken and Caron]]
|
|Chargeman Ken! insert song
|-
|-
|84
|84
|
|13:22
|[Crystal Prelude]
|[[Prelude]]
|Final Fantasy OP
|Final Fantasy BGM
|-
|-
|85
|85
|
|12:28
|[[Jihou]]
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
Line 445: Line 484:
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{KisaichiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
 
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]
[[Category:Medleys by Kisaichi]]

Latest revision as of 22:00, 24 June 2025

Kanji "おれとく!!"
Romaji "Oretoku!!"
English "Myself Especially!!"
Release Date 2 October 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12295671
Composer(s) Kisaichi (きさいち)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Shangri-La Fafner in the Azure OP
02 00:00 Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
03 00:21 The Ancient Forest Of Elves Song by Luca Turilli
04 00:33 Luka Luka ★ Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
05 00:57 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
06 00:57 Pegasus Gensou Saint Seiya OP
07 01:08 1000%SPARKING! Negima!? OP
08 01:08 Touch Touch OP
09 01:21 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
06 01:21 Pegasus Gensou Saint Seiya OP
10 01:32 Saint Seiya ~Soldier Dream~ Saint Seiya OP
11 01:44 Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
12 01:44 Kaerimichi Bakemonogatari OP
13 02:01 Wapiko Genki Yohou! Goldfish Warning OP
14 02:01 Onegai Sweet Heart Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED
15 02:12 Yuuki ga Areba Ken'yuu Densetsu Yaiba OP
16 02:25 Mou Hitotsu no Eiyuutachi no Monogatari ~Shiroki Majo~ The Legend of Heroes III OP
17 02:25 Super Phoenix ~ Light of the World ~ Super Bikkuriman OP
18 02:31 Romance no Kamisama Song by Kohmi Hirose
19 02:37 Knockin' On Your Door Song by L⇔R
20 02:37 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
21 02:58 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
22 03:07 Detective Conan Main Theme Detective Conan theme song
23 03:12 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
24 03:12 Honnou Song by Shiina Ringo
25 03:24 Ai wo Torimodose Fist of the North Star OP
22 03:24 Detective Conan Main Theme Detective Conan theme song
26 03:37 TRUTH Song by T-Square for the Formula 1
27 03:48 Wonder Momo-i! Song by Halko Momoi
28 03:48 Faith is for the Transient People Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
29 04:00 Romance Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP
21 04:00 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
27 04:06 Wonder Momo-i! Song by Halko Momoi
30 04:17 Skill Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
31 04:17 Snow Drop Song by L'Arc-en-Ciel
32 04:28 Kusai Kuse ni I LOVE YOU Mori no Ando ED
33 04:41 Alfarshear beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song
34 04:52 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
35 05:03 Choujuu Sentai Liveman Choujuu Sentai Liveman OP
36 05:14 Evans jubeat playable song
37 05:31 Livin' on a Prayer Song by Bon Jovi
38 05:31 Romeo to Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
39 05:42 Lion Macross Frontier OP
40 05:42 All I Want Song by The Offspring
41 05:54 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
42 06:08 Nausicaa Requiem Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind BGM
43 06:34 Xepher beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
44 06:47 PRIDE PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song
45 06:51 Rise Ghost In The Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP
46 07:03 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
44 07:03 PRIDE PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song
47 07:18 Someone Else Working!! OP
48 07:18 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
49 07:32 Nantoka Nare Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ OP
50 07:32 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
51 07:38 Hyouketsu Musume Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra)
52 07:45 Love Phantom Song by B'z
53 08:01 A Song of Storm and Fire Tsubasa Chronicle insert song
54 08:32 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
55 08:32 Go! Go! Maniac K-ON!! OP
56 08:39 Diamond Virgin Song by Janne da Arc
55 08:48 Go! Go! Maniac K-ON!! OP
57 08:52 Searching for Friends Final Fantasy VI BGM
58 08:58 Shrine Theme Dragon Quest III BGM
59 09:13 Departure Rurouni Kenshin BGM
60 09:32 Kurenai Song by X-Japan
61 09:38 Listen!! K-ON!! ED
62 09:43 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
60 09:43 Kurenai Song by X-Japan
63 09:54 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
64 09:54 Itsumademo Kawaranu Ai wo Song by Tetsuro Oda
65 10:17 Kouga Ninpou Chou Basilisk OP
66 10:17 Utauyo!! Miracle K-ON!! OP
67 10:30 The Decisive Battle Final Fantasy VI BGM
68 10:40 Rusty Nail Song by X-Japan
69 10:52 Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM
70 11:04 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
71 11:15 Metal of Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba, covered by J)
72 11:15 Mizerable Song by Gackt
73 11:26 Viva la Vida Song by Coldplay
74 11:38 Me ga Au Toki THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD
75 11:38 Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM
76 11:49 Unmei no Roulette Mawashite Song by Zard
73 11:49 Viva la Vida Song by Coldplay
77 12:01 Yamato Nadeshiko Education Seitokai Yakuindomo OP
78 12:15 Heartcatch Paradise! Heartcatch PreCure! ED
79 12:19 Yume Mita Ato de Song by Garnet Crow
80 12:29 Eikou no Kakehashi Song by Yuzu
81 12:53 Hello Again ~Old Location~ Song by My Little Lover
82 12:53 Tabibotsu Chinobi ni Song by VIP Quality / Ref: sm352130
83 13:11 Song of Ken and Caron Chargeman Ken! insert song
84 13:22 Prelude Final Fantasy BGM
85 12:28 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message


Medleys by Kisaichi
Dare Toku!?Ore Toku!!Miri Shira!KiseiPuchimedoPuchimedo 2Sanhora
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!