THE iDOLM@STER "IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
m Barry B. Benson moved page THE IDOLM@STER "IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY" to THE iDOLM@STER "IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY" over redirect |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = アイドルマスター 『IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY』 | | kanjiname = アイドルマスター 『IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY』 | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = Aidorumasutaa "IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY" | ||
| englishname = | | englishname = IDOLM@STER "IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY" | ||
| releasedate = March 8th, 2008 | | releasedate = March 8th, 2008 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2561807 (original); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4006700 (M@STER version) | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2561807 (original); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4006700 (M@STER version) | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||0:00||[[ | |01||0:00||[[GO MY WAY!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||1:01||[[ | |01||1:01||[[GO MY WAY!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||1:27||[[Mahou | |05||1:27||[[Mahou o Kakete!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 92: | Line 91: | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Akizuki Ritsuko CD | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Akizuki Ritsuko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||5:34||[[ | |23||5:34||[[Kamisama no Birthday]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 00 CD | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 00 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 112: | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | | colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-01||7:35||[[Kamisama no Birthday]] | |ED-01||7:35||[[Kamisama no Birthday]] | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-08||7:50|| | |ED-08||7:50||[[Massugu]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-09||7:52||[[Kiramekirari]] | |ED-09||7:52||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-10||7:54||[[ | |ED-10||7:54||[[GO MY WAY!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-13||7:58||[[Mahou | |ED-13||7:58||[[Mahou o Kakete!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-17||8:13||[[Agent Yoru o | |ED-17||8:12||[[Me ga Au Toki]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD | |||
|- | |||
|ED-18||8:13||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED- | |ED-19||8:16|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 172: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||8:26||[[Agent Yoru o | |29||8:26||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2008]] | |||
[[Category:IDOLM@STER]] | [[Category:IDOLM@STER]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:28, 31 March 2025
| Kanji | アイドルマスター 『IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY』 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Aidorumasutaa "IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY" |
| English | IDOLM@STER "IM@S ALLSTARS MEDLEY" |
| Release Date | March 8th, 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2561807 (original); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4006700 (M@STER version) |
| Composer(s) | Kino (きの) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 02 | 0:24 | Start Star | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 Futami Ami/Futami Mami CD |
| 03 | 0:35 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 01 | 1:01 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 03 | 1:12 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 04 | 1:17 | Omoide o Arigatou | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 05 | 1:27 | Mahou o Kakete! | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 06 | 1:40 | Taiyou no Jealousy | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 07 | 1:51 | Massugu | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 08 | 2:00 | Futari no Kioku | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 Minase Iori CD |
| 09 | 2:11 | Here we go!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 10 | 2:21 | 9:02pm | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 11 | 2:21 | Furufuru Future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 Hoshii Miki CD |
| 12 | 2:33 | Ohayou! Asagohan | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 10 | 2:41 | 9:02pm | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 13 | 2:48 | Watashi wa Idol | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 14 | 3:12 | I Want | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 Amami Haruka CD |
| 15 | 3:30 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 16 | 4:05 | Tonari ni... | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 Miura Azusa CD |
| 17 | 4:16 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 18 | 4:43 | Meisou Mind | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 04 Kikuchi Makoto CD |
| 19 | 4:52 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 20 | 5:03 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 21 | 5:13 | Positive! | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 22 | 5:23 | Ippai Ippai | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Akizuki Ritsuko CD |
| 23 | 5:34 | Kamisama no Birthday | THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 00 CD |
| 22 | 5:50 | Ippai Ippai | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Akizuki Ritsuko CD |
| 24 | 5:53 | My Best Friend | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 25 | 6:03 | First Stage | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 26 | 6:18 | THE IDOLM@STER | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 27 | 6:50 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 28 | 7:11 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
Chaos Zone | |||
| ED-01 | 7:35 | Kamisama no Birthday | THE IDOLM@STER MASTERWORK 00 CD |
| ED-02 | 7:35 | Ippai Ippai | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 10 Akizuki Ritsuko CD |
| ED-03 | 7:35 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| ED-04 | 7:41 | Start Star | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 Futami Ami/Futami Mami CD |
| ED-05 | 7:41 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| ED-06 | 7:46 | Omoide o Arigatou | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| ED-07 | 7:48 | Taiyou no Jealousy | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| ED-08 | 7:50 | Massugu | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| ED-09 | 7:52 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| ED-10 | 7:54 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| ED-11 | 7:56 | Shiny Smile | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| ED-12 | 7:57 | My Best Friend | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| ED-13 | 7:58 | Mahou o Kakete! | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| ED-14 | 7:59 | Watashi wa Idol | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| ED-15 | 8:00 | 9:02pm | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| ED-16 | 8:06 | THE IDOLM@STER | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| ED-17 | 8:12 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| ED-18 | 8:13 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| ED-19 | 8:16 | ||
| ... | |||
| 29 | 8:26 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |