Niconico Medley "Battle Dome": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 Created page with '{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Niconico Medley | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』 | romajiname = nikonikomedore (batorudomu) | englishname = "Niconi…' |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Touhou Project BGM → Touhou Project BGM (4) |
||
| (33 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』 | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Medoree "Batoru Doomu"" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Niconico Medley "Battle Dome"" | ||
| englishname = "Niconico Medley | | releasedate = July 25th, 2010 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11504126 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11504126 | ||
| composer = | | composer = ππππππππππππππππ | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|00:00 | |||
|[[Battledome CM BGM]] | |||
|Battledome CM | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|00:11 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|00:16 | |||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|00:40 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|01:01 | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|01:22 | |||
|[[Yama no Ongakuka]] | |||
|Japanese folk song based on a German folk song | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|01:32 | |||
|[[White Wing Dynablade]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|01:32 | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|01:41 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|01:53 | |||
|[[Bass 2 Bass]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|01:53 | |||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02:02 | |||
|[[Chunchun World]] | |||
|NHK Minna no Uta / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fOaZI0cqgvY | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|02:08 | |||
|[[Got the Groove]] | |||
|Song by SM-Trax | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|02:18 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|02:29 | |||
|[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|02:29 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|02:39 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|02:39 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|02:49 | |||
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|02:49 | |||
|[[Kokoro Odoru]] | |||
|SD Gundam Force ED | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|03:00 | |||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|03:00 | |||
|[[Tomare!]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|03:10 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]] | |||
|Figu@Carnival OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|03:26 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|03:47 | |||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|03:57 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|04:08 | |||
|[[Hajimete no Chuu]] | |||
|Eureka Seven ED | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|04:32 | |||
|[[Uchi e Kaerou]] | |||
|ツクダオリジナル楽曲 鏡音リンオリジナル楽曲 / プロフェッサーアンP / {{nico|sm9036867}} | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|04:43 | |||
|Sakura | |||
|TBS『世界ウルルン滞在記』ED / 森山直太朗 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|05:50 | |||
|[[Fly Me to the Moon]] | |||
|Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|05:24 | |||
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | |||
|K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|05:44 | |||
|[[Mayim Mayim]] | |||
|Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|06:06 | |||
|[[1090 ~Thousand Dreams~|#1090 ~Thousand Dreams~]] | |||
|TV Asahi Music Station OP | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|06:18 | |||
|[[The Little Sprite]] | |||
|Secret of Mana BGM | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|06:30 | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|06:43 | |||
|[[Chirumiru Cirno]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |||
|- | |||
|35-2 | |||
|06:58 | |||
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|07:17 | |||
|[[Doraemon no Uta]] | |||
|Doraemon OP | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|07:20 | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|07:20 | |||
|[[Hot Limit]] | |||
|T.M.Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|07:41 | |||
|Theme of Puyo Puyo | |||
|Puyo Puyo BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|07:50 | |||
|[[Clione]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 4th style playable song | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|08:13 | |||
|[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | |||
|Dragon Quest OP | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|08:31 | |||
|(しまじろうトイレトレーニング用音声機) (参照:ノリノリでうんこシリーズ) | |||
|こどもちゃれんじ『しまじろうトイレトレーニング用音声機』ファンファーレ | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|08:41 | |||
|[[Battledome (Pokémon)|Battledome]] | |||
|Pokémon Emerald BGM | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|08:50 | |||
|[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|09:00 | |||
|[[Relations]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|09:10 | |||
|[[Seishoujo Ryouiki]] | |||
|Rozen Maiden Traumend OP | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|09:19 | |||
|(あったかアイロン CM) | |||
|ツクダオリジナル『ファーストママ・あったかアイロン』 CMソング / 不明 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|09:22 | |||
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]] | |||
|Kannagi insert song | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|09:24 | |||
|[[Chugoku, Hokkaido]] | |||
|Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|09:35 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|09:35 | |||
|[[Nebou Shita!]] | |||
|Nash Music Library song / Ref: {{nico|sm20953270}} | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|09:35 | |||
|[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)'' | |||
|Doraemon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|09:45 | |||
|[[Ningentte Iina]] | |||
|Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|10:00 | |||
|[[The Ultimate Yakiniku Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|10:11 | |||
|[[Concertino in Blue]] | |||
|Guitar Freaks 7 BGM / Drum Mania 6 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|10:23 | |||
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|10:23 | |||
|[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|10:32 | |||
|[[Red Zone]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED Playable song | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|10:50 | |||
|[[100 Han no Hohoemi]] | |||
|Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: {{nico|sm4561659}} | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|10:54 | |||
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|10:54 | |||
|[[Little Busters!]] | |||
|Little Busters! OP | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|11:15 | |||
|[[Tonari ni...]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|11:36 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|11:57 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|12:07 | |||
|[[Amagi Goe]] | |||
|Song by Sayuri Ishikawa | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|12:25 | |||
|[[Main Title (Garamond Song)]] | |||
|Unusual Stories Theme | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
| | |||
|[[Oshougatsu]] | |||
|Song by Rentaro Taki | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
| | |||
|[[Shouten no Theme]] | |||
|Shouten theme song | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|12:53 | |||
|[[Sanpo]] | |||
|My Neighbor Totoro ED | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by ππππππππππππππππ]] | |||
[[Category:MAD]] | |||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:05, 26 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Medoree "Batoru Doomu"" |
| English | "Niconico Medley "Battle Dome"" |
| Release Date | July 25th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11504126 |
| Composer(s) | ππππππππππππππππ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Battledome CM BGM | Battledome CM |
| 02 | 00:11 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 03 | 00:16 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 04 | 00:40 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 05 | 01:01 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 06 | 01:22 | Yama no Ongakuka | Japanese folk song based on a German folk song |
| 07 | 01:32 | White Wing Dynablade | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 08 | 01:32 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 09 | 01:41 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 | 01:53 | Bass 2 Bass | jubeat playable song |
| 11 | 01:53 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 02:02 | Chunchun World | NHK Minna no Uta / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fOaZI0cqgvY |
| 13 | 02:08 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 14 | 02:18 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 15 | 02:29 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM |
| EX | 02:29 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 16 | 02:39 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 17 | 02:39 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 18 | 02:49 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 19 | 02:49 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 20 | 03:00 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 21 | 03:00 | Tomare! | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 22 | 03:10 | Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 23 | 03:26 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 24 | 03:47 | Black Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 25 | 03:57 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 26 | 04:08 | Hajimete no Chuu | Eureka Seven ED |
| 27 | 04:32 | Uchi e Kaerou | ツクダオリジナル楽曲 鏡音リンオリジナル楽曲 / プロフェッサーアンP / sm9036867 |
| 28 | 04:43 | Sakura | TBS『世界ウルルン滞在記』ED / 森山直太朗 |
| 29 | 05:50 | Fly Me to the Moon | Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED |
| 30 | 05:24 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-ON!! OP |
| 31 | 05:44 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 32 | 06:06 | #1090 ~Thousand Dreams~ | TV Asahi Music Station OP |
| 33 | 06:18 | The Little Sprite | Secret of Mana BGM |
| 34 | 06:30 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 35 | 06:43 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 35-2 | 06:58 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 36 | 07:17 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP |
| 37 | 07:20 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 38 | 07:20 | Hot Limit | T.M.Revolution |
| 39 | 07:41 | Theme of Puyo Puyo | Puyo Puyo BGM |
| 40 | 07:50 | Clione | beatmania IIDX 4th style playable song |
| 41 | 08:13 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 42 | 08:31 | (しまじろうトイレトレーニング用音声機) (参照:ノリノリでうんこシリーズ) | こどもちゃれんじ『しまじろうトイレトレーニング用音声機』ファンファーレ |
| 43 | 08:41 | Battledome | Pokémon Emerald BGM |
| 44 | 08:50 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 45 | 09:00 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 46 | 09:10 | Seishoujo Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden Traumend OP |
| 47 | 09:19 | (あったかアイロン CM) | ツクダオリジナル『ファーストママ・あったかアイロン』 CMソング / 不明 |
| 48 | 09:22 | Hello Daizu no Uta | Kannagi insert song |
| 49 | 09:24 | Chugoku, Hokkaido | Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM |
| 50 | 09:35 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 51 | 09:35 | Nebou Shita! | Nash Music Library song / Ref: sm20953270 |
| 52 | 09:35 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 53 | 09:45 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 54 | 10:00 | The Ultimate Yakiniku Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 55 | 10:11 | Concertino in Blue | Guitar Freaks 7 BGM / Drum Mania 6 BGM |
| 56 | 10:23 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 57 | 10:23 | The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Touhou Project BGM |
| 58 | 10:32 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED Playable song |
| 59 | 10:50 | 100 Han no Hohoemi | Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: sm4561659 |
| 60 | 10:54 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 61 | 10:54 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 62 | 11:15 | Tonari ni... | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD |
| 63 | 11:36 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 02 | 11:57 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 64 | 12:07 | Amagi Goe | Song by Sayuri Ishikawa |
| 65 | 12:25 | Main Title (Garamond Song) | Unusual Stories Theme |
| 66 | Oshougatsu | Song by Rentaro Taki | |
| 67 | Shouten no Theme | Shouten theme song | |
| 68 | 12:53 | Sanpo | My Neighbor Totoro ED |