Niconico Medley "Battle Dome": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Touhou Project BGM → Touhou Project BGM (4)
 
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Niconico Medley
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』"
   | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』
   | romajiname = "Nikoniko Medoree "Batoru Doomu""
   | romajiname = nikonikomedore (batorudomu)
   | englishname = "Niconico Medley "Battle Dome""
   | englishname = "Niconico Medley 『Battledome』"
   | releasedate = July 25th, 2010
   | releasedate = 25 July 2010
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11504126
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11504126
   | composer = ππππππππππππππππ <!--Not joking...but not sure either...-->
   | composer = ππππππππππππππππ
}}
}}


Line 17: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|1
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Battledome CM BGM]]
|[[Battledome CM BGM]]
|Battledome CM
|Battledome CM
|-
|-
|2
|02
|00:11
|00:11
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|3
|03
|00:16
|00:16
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
|EX
|04
|00:16
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|4
|00:40
|00:40
|[[U.N Owen Was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|Touhou Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|5
|05
|01:01
|01:01
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|6
|06
|01:22
|01:22
|山の音楽家
|[[Yama no Ongakuka]]
|ドイツ民謡
|Japanese folk song based on a German folk song
|-
|-
|7
|07
|01:32
|01:32
|(ダイナブレイド タイトルテーマ)
|[[White Wing Dynablade]]
|ゲーム『星のカービィ スーパーデラックス』BGM / 石川淳
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|8
|08
|01:32
|01:32
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|[[Caramelldansen]]
|Song by Caramell
|Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|9
|09
|01:41
|01:41
|[[Here We Go!]]
|[[Here We Go!]]
Line 70: Line 64:
|01:53
|01:53
|[[Bass 2 Bass]]
|[[Bass 2 Bass]]
|jubeat playable song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|11
|11
|01:53
|01:53
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Second Heaven]]
|Beatmania IIDX GOLD playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|12
|12
|02:02
|02:02
|チュンチュンワールド ~おげんきたいそう~
|[[Chunchun World]]
|NHK『みんなのうた』放送楽曲 / 赤坂東児
|NHK Minna no Uta / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fOaZI0cqgvY
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 90: Line 84:
|02:18
|02:18
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
|-
|-
|15
|15
|02:29
|02:29
|[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]]
|[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
Line 100: Line 94:
|02:29
|02:29
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
|-
|-
|16
|16
|02:39
|02:39
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|Figu@mate OP
|Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 109:
|02:49
|02:49
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|19
|19
|02:49
|02:49
|[[Kokoro Odoru]]  
|[[Kokoro Odoru]]  
|SD Gundam Force ED by nobodyknows+
|SD Gundam Force ED
|-
|-
|20
|20
|03:00
|03:00
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|21
|21
Line 134: Line 128:
|22
|22
|03:10
|03:10
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]]
|Figu@mate Carnival OP
|Figu@Carnival OP
|-
|-
|23
|23
Line 145: Line 139:
|03:47
|03:47
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|-
|-
|25
|25
Line 155: Line 149:
|04:08
|04:08
|[[Hajimete no Chuu]]
|[[Hajimete no Chuu]]
|アニメ『キテレツ大百科』ED / 実川俊晴
|Eureka Seven ED
|-
|-
|27
|27
|04:32
|04:32
|うちへかえろう
|[[Uchi e Kaerou]]
|ツクダオリジナル楽曲 鏡音リンオリジナル楽曲 / プロフェッサーアンP / {{nico|sm9036867}}
|ツクダオリジナル楽曲 鏡音リンオリジナル楽曲 / プロフェッサーアンP / {{nico|sm9036867}}
|-
|-
Line 170: Line 164:
|05:50
|05:50
|[[Fly Me to the Moon]]
|[[Fly Me to the Moon]]
|Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion anime ED
|Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED
|-
|-
|30
|30
Line 184: Line 178:
|32
|32
|06:06
|06:06
|[[#1090 ~Thousand Dreams~]]
|[[1090 ~Thousand Dreams~|#1090 ~Thousand Dreams~]]
|テレビ朝日『ミュージックステーション』OP / 松本孝弘
|TV Asahi Music Station OP
|-
|-
|33
|33
Line 195: Line 189:
|06:30
|06:30
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat playable song/ Beatmania IIDX 17 Sirius playable song
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|35
|35
|06:43
|06:43
|[[Chirumiru Cirno]]
|[[Chirumiru Cirno]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
|-
|-
|35-2
|35-2
|06:58
|06:58
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|36
|36
Line 215: Line 209:
|07:20
|07:20
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-on! ED
|K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|EX
|38
|07:20
|07:20
|[[Hot Limit]]
|[[Hot Limit]]
|アサヒ飲料『三ツ矢サイダー』CMソング / T.M.Revolution
|T.M.Revolution
|-
|38
|07:31
|[[Hot Limit]]
|アサヒ飲料『三ツ矢サイダー』CMソング / T.M.Revolution
|-
|EX
|07:31
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-on! ED
|-
|-
|39
|39
|07:41
|07:41
|魔導の塔で対戦だよぷよぷよ通 ~ さいしょのおんがく (参照:ヒトデマンシリーズ)
|Theme of Puyo Puyo
|ゲーム『ぷよぷよ通』BGM / 松島剛史
|Puyo Puyo BGM
|-
|-
|40
|40
|07:50
|07:50
|[[Clione]]
|[[Clione]]
|Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS (Song by Kors K)
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 4th style playable song
|-
|-
|41
|41
Line 253: Line 237:
|-
|-
|43
|43
|08:36
|08:41
|[[Battledome (Pokemon)| Battledome]]
|[[Battledome (Pokémon)|Battledome]]
|Pokemon Emerald BGM
|Pokémon Emerald BGM
|-
|-
|44
|44
Line 265: Line 249:
|09:00
|09:00
|[[Relations]]
|[[Relations]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|46
|46
|09:10
|09:10
|聖少女領域
|[[Seishoujo Ryouiki]]
|アニメ『ローゼンメイデントロイメント』OP / ALI PROJECT
|Rozen Maiden Traumend OP
|-
|-
|47
|47
Line 280: Line 264:
|09:22
|09:22
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]
|アニメ『かんなぎ』劇中歌 / どっこい大作
|Kannagi insert song
|-
|-
|49
|49
|09:24
|09:24
|中国・北海道BGM
|[[Chugoku, Hokkaido]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM
|-
|-
|50
|50
|09:35
|09:35
|[[Town]]
|[[Town]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
|51
|51
|09:35
|09:35
|寝坊した  (参照:石川のテーマ)
|[[Nebou Shita!]]
|著作権フリー楽曲
|Nash Music Library song / Ref: {{nico|sm20953270}}
|-
|-
|52
|52
|09:35
|09:35
|[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(Suneo ga jimbanashi suru toki ni nagarete iru kyoku / The song that plays when Suneo is bragging)''
|[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''
|Doraemon BGM
|Doraemon BGM
|-
|-
|53
|53
|09:45
|09:45
|[[Ningen tte Ii Na]]
|[[Ningentte Iina]]
|アニメ『まんが日本昔ばなし』ED / 中島義実、ヤング・フレッシュ
|Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
|-
|-
|54
|54
|10:00
|10:00
|究極焼肉レストラン!お燐の地獄亭!  
|[[The Ultimate Yakiniku Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
Line 315: Line 299:
|10:11
|10:11
|[[Concertino in Blue]]
|[[Concertino in Blue]]
|ゲーム『GuitarFreaks7thMIX』『DrumMania6thMIX』収録曲 / 佐々木博史
|Guitar Freaks 7 BGM / Drum Mania 6 BGM
|-
|-
|56
|56
|10:23
|10:23
|[[Two Faced Lovers]]
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|57
|57
|10:23
|10:23
|[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]]
|[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]]
|]]Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|58
|58
|10:32
|10:32
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Red Zone]]
|Beatmania IIDX RED Playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED Playable song
|-
|EX
|10:32
|[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|59
|59
|10:50
|10:50
|100万の微笑み
|[[100 Han no Hohoemi]]
|創価学会女子部愛唱歌 / 富士合唱団
|Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: {{nico|sm4561659}}
|-
|-
|60
|60
|10:54
|10:54
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by まだ仔
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
|-
|-
|EX
|61
|10:54
|10:54
|[[Little Busters!]]
|Little Busters! OP
|-
|61
|11:04
|[[Little Busters!]]
|[[Little Busters!]]
|Little Busters! OP
|Little Busters! OP
Line 359: Line 333:
|62
|62
|11:15
|11:15
|隣に…
|[[Tonari ni...]]
|CD『MASTER ARTIST 07 三浦あずさ』収録曲 / 椎名豪
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD
|-
|-
|63
|63
|11:36
|11:36
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|EX
|02
|11:57
|11:57
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Superstar BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|64
|64
|12:07
|12:07
|天城越え
|[[Amagi Goe]]
|石川さゆりオリジナル楽曲
|Song by Sayuri Ishikawa
|-
|-
|65
|65
|12:25
|12:25
|メイン・タイトル(ガラモン・ソング)  
|[[Main Title (Garamond Song)]]
|フジテレビ『世にも奇妙な物語』テーマ楽曲 / 配島邦明
|Unusual Stories Theme
|-
|-
|66
|66
|
|
|お正月
|[[Oshougatsu]]
|日本唱歌 / 滝廉太郎
|Song by Rentaro Taki
|-
|-
|67
|67
|
|
|笑点のテーマ
|[[Shouten no Theme]]
|日本テレビ『笑点』テーマ楽曲 / 中村八大
|Shouten theme song
|-
|-
|68
|68
|12:53
|12:53
|[[Sanpo]]
|[[Sanpo]]
|My Neighbor Totoro OP
|My Neighbor Totoro ED
|-
|-
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]
[[Category:Medleys by ππππππππππππππππ]]
[[Category:MAD]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 19:05, 26 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコメドレー『バトルドーム』"
Romaji "Nikoniko Medoree "Batoru Doomu""
English "Niconico Medley "Battle Dome""
Release Date July 25th, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11504126
Composer(s) ππππππππππππππππ

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Battledome CM BGM Battledome CM
02 00:11 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
03 00:16 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
04 00:40 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project BGM
05 01:01 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
06 01:22 Yama no Ongakuka Japanese folk song based on a German folk song
07 01:32 White Wing Dynablade Kirby Super Star BGM
08 01:32 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
09 01:41 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
10 01:53 Bass 2 Bass jubeat playable song
11 01:53 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
12 02:02 Chunchun World NHK Minna no Uta / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fOaZI0cqgvY
13 02:08 Got the Groove Song by SM-Trax
14 02:18 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
15 02:29 Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me Touhou Project BGM
EX 02:29 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
16 02:39 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
17 02:39 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
18 02:49 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
19 02:49 Kokoro Odoru SD Gundam Force ED
20 03:00 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
21 03:00 Tomare! The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
22 03:10 Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio Figu@Carnival OP
23 03:26 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
24 03:47 Black Rock Shooter VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
25 03:57 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
26 04:08 Hajimete no Chuu Eureka Seven ED
27 04:32 Uchi e Kaerou ツクダオリジナル楽曲 鏡音リンオリジナル楽曲 / プロフェッサーアンP / sm9036867
28 04:43 Sakura TBS『世界ウルルン滞在記』ED / 森山直太朗
29 05:50 Fly Me to the Moon Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED
30 05:24 Go! Go! Maniac K-ON!! OP
31 05:44 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
32 06:06 #1090 ~Thousand Dreams~ TV Asahi Music Station OP
33 06:18 The Little Sprite Secret of Mana BGM
34 06:30 Evans jubeat playable song
35 06:43 Chirumiru Cirno Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
35-2 06:58 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
36 07:17 Doraemon no Uta Doraemon OP
37 07:20 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
38 07:20 Hot Limit T.M.Revolution
39 07:41 Theme of Puyo Puyo Puyo Puyo BGM
40 07:50 Clione beatmania IIDX 4th style playable song
41 08:13 Dragon Quest Overture Dragon Quest OP
42 08:31 (しまじろうトイレトレーニング用音声機) (参照:ノリノリでうんこシリーズ) こどもちゃれんじ『しまじろうトイレトレーニング用音声機』ファンファーレ
43 08:41 Battledome Pokémon Emerald BGM
44 08:50 Listen!! K-ON!! ED
45 09:00 Relations THE iDOLM@STER playable song
46 09:10 Seishoujo Ryouiki Rozen Maiden Traumend OP
47 09:19 (あったかアイロン CM) ツクダオリジナル『ファーストママ・あったかアイロン』 CMソング / 不明
48 09:22 Hello Daizu no Uta Kannagi insert song
49 09:24 Chugoku, Hokkaido Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM
50 09:35 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
51 09:35 Nebou Shita! Nash Music Library song / Ref: sm20953270
52 09:35 Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) Doraemon BGM
53 09:45 Ningentte Iina Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
54 10:00 The Ultimate Yakiniku Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
55 10:11 Concertino in Blue Guitar Freaks 7 BGM / Drum Mania 6 BGM
56 10:23 Two-Faced Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
57 10:23 The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field Touhou Project BGM
58 10:32 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED Playable song
59 10:50 100 Han no Hohoemi Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: sm4561659
60 10:54 Kurumi☆Ponchio VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco
61 10:54 Little Busters! Little Busters! OP
62 11:15 Tonari ni... THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD
63 11:36 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
02 11:57 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
64 12:07 Amagi Goe Song by Sayuri Ishikawa
65 12:25 Main Title (Garamond Song) Unusual Stories Theme
66 Oshougatsu Song by Rentaro Taki
67 Shouten no Theme Shouten theme song
68 12:53 Sanpo My Neighbor Totoro ED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!