Nico★Nico Music Cube: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry (2) |
|||
| (31 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||00:01||[[Koi wa Sensou]]||[[ | |01||00:01||[[Koi wa Sensou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 (EX1)||00:29||[[PoPiPo]]||[[ | |02 (EX1)||00:29||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03||00:30||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |03||00:30||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||00:30||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[ | |04||00:30||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||00:43||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |05||00:43||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||00:54||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |06||00:54||[[Ochame Kinou]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| | |07||01:06||[[Chain Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| | |08||01:15||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | ||
|- | |||
|09||01:27||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|10||01:38||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:52||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12||02:21||[[1925]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:33||[[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|14||02:44||[[Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HACHI | |||
|- | |||
|15||02:52||[[Yoshiwara Lament]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Asa | |||
|- | |||
|16||03:03||[[Amanojaku]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by 164 | |||
|- | |||
|17||03:32||[[No Buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||03:42||[[Aimai Elegy]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|19||03:52||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonongatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|20||04:12||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|21||04:12||[[Sora no Mukou]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22||04:34||[[Yuuhizaka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |||
|- | |||
|23||04:56||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | |||
|- | |||
|24||05:18||[[Irony (scop ver.)]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by scop | |||
|- | |||
|25||05:18||[[Karakuri Pierrot]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP | |||
|- | |||
|26||05:39||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|27||06:07||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] ~ The Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |||
|- | |||
|28||06:18||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29||06:39||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico) | |||
|- | |||
|30||06:51||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes and Trivia== | ==Notes and Trivia== | ||
*The extra songs (ones with EX) are counted as the actual song count in this medley. | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | ||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | [[Category:Unfinished pages]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:49, 13 May 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico★Nico Music Cube" |
| Release Date | June 22nd, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26541268 https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27400548 (PV; deleted) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0OqpFHOBwZo (PV; mirror) |
| Composer(s) | HAPPII / Sola |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
| 01 | 00:01 | Koi wa Sensou | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 02 (EX1) | 00:29 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |
| 03 | 00:30 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |
| 04 | 00:30 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | |
| 05 | 00:43 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |
| 06 | 00:54 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |
| 07 | 01:06 | Chain Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |
| 08 | 01:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | |
| 09 | 01:27 | Orange | Toradora! ED | |
| 10 | 01:38 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |
| 11 | 01:52 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |
| 12 | 02:21 | 1925 | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET | |
| 13 | 02:33 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | |
| 14 | 02:44 | Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by HACHI | |
| 15 | 02:52 | Yoshiwara Lament | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Asa | |
| 16 | 03:03 | Amanojaku | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 164 | |
| 17 | 03:32 | No Buts! | To Aru Majutsu no Index OP | |
| 18 | 03:42 | Aimai Elegy | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |
| 19 | 03:52 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonongatari ED | |
| 20 | 04:12 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM | |
| 21 | 04:12 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM | |
| 22 | 04:34 | Yuuhizaka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |
| 23 | 04:56 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | |
| 24 | 05:18 | Irony (scop ver.) | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by scop | |
| 25 | 05:18 | Karakuri Pierrot | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP | |
| 26 | 05:39 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 27 | 06:07 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project ~ The Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |
| 28 | 06:18 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |
| 29 | 06:39 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico) | |
| 30 | 06:51 | Ii Aru Fanclub | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
Notes and Trivia
- The extra songs (ones with EX) are counted as the actual song count in this medley.