Nico★Nico Music Cube: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ren (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: no Naku Koro ni → When They Cry (2)
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
|01||00:01||[[Koi wa Sensou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|01||00:01||[[Koi wa Sensou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|02 (EX1)||00:29||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|02 (EX1)||00:29||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|03||00:30||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|03||00:30||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|-
|-
|04||00:30||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P)
|04||00:30||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P)
|-
|-
|05||00:43||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|05||00:43||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
Line 28: Line 28:
|06||00:54||[[Ochame Kinou]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|06||00:54||[[Ochame Kinou]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|07||01:06||[[Chain Girl|Kusari no Shoujo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
|07||01:06||[[Chain Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
|-
|-
|08||01:15||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP
|08||01:15||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP
Line 38: Line 38:
|11||01:52||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|11||01:52||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|12||02:21||[[1925]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET
|12||02:21||[[1925]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET
|-
|-
|13||02:33||[[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM
|13||02:33||[[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM
|-
|-
|14||02:44||[[Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HACHI
|14||02:44||[[Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HACHI
|-
|-
|15||02:52||[[Yoshiwara Lament]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Asa
|15||02:52||[[Yoshiwara Lament]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Asa
|-
|-
|16||03:03||[[A Born Coward|Ama no Jaku]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by 164
|16||03:03||[[Amanojaku]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by 164
|-
|-
|17||03:32||[[No Buts!|No buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index OP
|17||03:32||[[No Buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index OP
|-
|-
|18||03:42||[[Aimai Elegy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|18||03:42||[[Aimai Elegy]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|19||03:52||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonongatari ED
|19||03:52||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonongatari ED
|-
|-
|20||4:12||[[You|you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
|20||04:12||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM
|-
|-
|21||4:12||[[Sora no Mukou]]||Song by dai
|21||04:12||[[Sora no Mukou]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM
|-
|22||04:34||[[Yuuhizaka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko
|-
|23||04:56||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
|-
|24||05:18||[[Irony (scop ver.)]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by scop
|-
|25||05:18||[[Karakuri Pierrot]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP
|-
|26||05:39||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|27||06:07||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] ~ The Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|-
|28||06:18||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|-
|29||06:39||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico)
|-
|30||06:51||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P
|
|}
|}


==Notes and Trivia==
==Notes and Trivia==
*The extra songs (ones with EX) are counted as the actual song count in this medley.


{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 06:49, 13 May 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "Nico★Nico Music Cube"
Release Date June 22nd, 2015
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26541268
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27400548 (PV; deleted) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0OqpFHOBwZo (PV; mirror)
Composer(s) HAPPII / Sola

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:01 Koi wa Sensou VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
02 (EX1) 00:29 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
03 00:30 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
04 00:30 Rolling Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P)
05 00:43 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
06 00:54 Ochame Kinou UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
07 01:06 Chain Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
08 01:15 Connect Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP
09 01:27 Orange Toradora! ED
10 01:38 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
11 01:52 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
12 02:21 1925 VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET
13 02:33 Heian Alien Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM
14 02:44 Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by HACHI
15 02:52 Yoshiwara Lament UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Asa
16 03:03 Amanojaku VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 164
17 03:32 No Buts! To Aru Majutsu no Index OP
18 03:42 Aimai Elegy VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27
19 03:52 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonongatari ED
20 04:12 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM
21 04:12 Sora no Mukou Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM
22 04:34 Yuuhizaka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko
23 04:56 Just Be Friends VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
24 05:18 Irony (scop ver.) VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by scop
25 05:18 Karakuri Pierrot VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP
26 05:39 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
27 06:07 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Project ~ The Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
28 06:18 Cheetahmen Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
29 06:39 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico)
30 06:51 Ii Aru Fanclub VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P

Notes and Trivia

  • The extra songs (ones with EX) are counted as the actual song count in this medley.
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!