Kotonoha / Reconnection: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "コトノハ / リコネクション" | romajiname = "Kotonoha / Rikonekushon" | englishname = "Kotonoha / Reconnection" | releasedate = April..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: Voiceroid → VOICEROID (8) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|01||0:00||[[the first the last]]||Makai Tenshi Djibril 4 OP | |01||0:00||[[the first the last]]||Makai Tenshi Djibril 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02|| ||[[Ryuusei Dance Floor]]||Magical Circle Guru Guru (2017) OP | |02||0:32||[[Ryuusei Dance Floor]]||Magical Circle Guru Guru (2017) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03|| ||[[Fuzaketenai ze]]||Girlfriend, Girlfriend OP | |03||0:57||[[Fuzaketenai ze]]||Girlfriend, Girlfriend OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| ||[[Dokusou]]||CeVIO (Sato Sasara) song by YASUHIRO | |04||1:21||[[Dokusou]]||CeVIO (Sato Sasara) song by YASUHIRO | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| ||[[My wonder]]||Song by Sangatsu no Phantasia | |05||1:59||[[My wonder]]||Song by Sangatsu no Phantasia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[Houkago Distraction]]||Hi Score Girl ED | |06||2:25||[[Houkago Distraction]]||Hi Score Girl ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[pop enemy]]||Song from DENONBU | |07||2:50||[[pop enemy]]||Song from DENONBU | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| ||[[Digital Life Hacker]]|| | |08||3:15||[[Digital Life Hacker]]||Song by Neko Hacker feat. wotoha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||3:15||[[LOW BIT FANTASY]]||Song by Kijibato feat. Toto Hoshimiya | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||3:42||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||4:12||[[Chiccha na Watashi]]||Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||4:37||[[Clover♣Club]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YuuyuP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||4:56||[[Saisei]]||Murder at Shijinso theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-01||5:22||[[]]|| | |ED-01 (14)||5:22||[[Virtual Voice Verse!]]||VVV MUSIC LIVE theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-02||5:22||[[]]|| | |ED-02 (15)||5:22||[[Jam.]]||NEUTRINO (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by mikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-03||5:22||[[]]|| | |ED-03 (16)||5:22||[[Ugoku, Ugoku]]||Girls' Last Tour OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-04||5:2?||[[]]|| | |ED-04 (17)||5:2?||[[Alien Alien]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-05||5:2?||[[]]|| | |ED-05 (18)||5:2?||[[Odorobo]]||VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi), NEUTRINO (Zundamon) song by Umicha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-06||5:2?||[[]]|| | |ED-06 (19)||5:2?||[[Apollo (Kritannica)|Apollo]]||NEUTRINO (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Kritannica | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-07||5:2?||[[]]|| | |ED-07 (20)||5:2?||[[Kani Kani Kani.]]||VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Ingen Kawaguchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-08||5:2?||[[]]|| | |ED-08 (21)||5:2?||[[Random Corundum]]||VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by marok | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-09||5:3?||[[]]|| | |ED-09 (22)||5:3?||[[Kuuneru Andgazer]]||VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by DenǂKujira | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-10||5:3?||[[]]|| | |ED-10 (23)||5:3?||[[Ume ni Uguisu]]||VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by r-906 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-11||5:3?||[[]]|| | |ED-11 (24)||5:3?||[[WOW WOW WOW ~Konna Jidai wo Seiippai Ikiru Kara~]]||VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by naotyu- / Ref: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2gSzZJjbYcU 2gSzZJjbYcU] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-12||5:3?||[[]]|| | |ED-12 (25)||5:3?||[[Aoi-chan wa Chocomint Ice Eiyaa ↑(/>_<)/]]||VOICEROID (Kotonoha Aoi) song by Yumeutsutsu / Ref: {{nico|sm31940830}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-13||5:3?||[[]]|| | |ED-13 (26)||5:3?||[[Nandemo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan]] (''Seyana.'')||VOICEROID (Yuzuki Yukari, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by GYARI (Cocoa CigaretteP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED-14||5:3?||[[]]|| | |ED-14 (27)||5:3?||[[Redial]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) | ||
|- | |||
|13||5:34||[[Saisei]]||Murder at Shijinso theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2024]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2024]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | [[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:52, 2 June 2025
| Kanji | "コトノハ / リコネクション" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kotonoha / Rikonekushon" |
| English | "Kotonoha / Reconnection" |
| Release Date | April 25th, 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43675354 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | the first the last | Makai Tenshi Djibril 4 OP |
| 02 | 0:32 | Ryuusei Dance Floor | Magical Circle Guru Guru (2017) OP |
| 03 | 0:57 | Fuzaketenai ze | Girlfriend, Girlfriend OP |
| 04 | 1:21 | Dokusou | CeVIO (Sato Sasara) song by YASUHIRO |
| 05 | 1:59 | My wonder | Song by Sangatsu no Phantasia |
| 06 | 2:25 | Houkago Distraction | Hi Score Girl ED |
| 07 | 2:50 | pop enemy | Song from DENONBU |
| 08 | 3:15 | Digital Life Hacker | Song by Neko Hacker feat. wotoha |
| 09 | 3:15 | LOW BIT FANTASY | Song by Kijibato feat. Toto Hoshimiya |
| 10 | 3:42 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 11 | 4:12 | Chiccha na Watashi | Synthesizer V (Kasane Teto) song by Masarada |
| 12 | 4:37 | Clover♣Club | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by YuuyuP |
| 13 | 4:56 | Saisei | Murder at Shijinso theme song |
| ED-01 (14) | 5:22 | Virtual Voice Verse! | VVV MUSIC LIVE theme song |
| ED-02 (15) | 5:22 | Jam. | NEUTRINO (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by mikitoP |
| ED-03 (16) | 5:22 | Ugoku, Ugoku | Girls' Last Tour OP |
| ED-04 (17) | 5:2? | Alien Alien | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| ED-05 (18) | 5:2? | Odorobo | VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi), NEUTRINO (Zundamon) song by Umicha |
| ED-06 (19) | 5:2? | Apollo | NEUTRINO (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Kritannica |
| ED-07 (20) | 5:2? | Kani Kani Kani. | VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by Ingen Kawaguchi |
| ED-08 (21) | 5:2? | Random Corundum | VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by marok |
| ED-09 (22) | 5:3? | Kuuneru Andgazer | VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by DenǂKujira |
| ED-10 (23) | 5:3? | Ume ni Uguisu | VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by r-906 |
| ED-11 (24) | 5:3? | WOW WOW WOW ~Konna Jidai wo Seiippai Ikiru Kara~ | VOICEROID (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by naotyu- / Ref: 2gSzZJjbYcU |
| ED-12 (25) | 5:3? | Aoi-chan wa Chocomint Ice Eiyaa ↑(/>_<)/ | VOICEROID (Kotonoha Aoi) song by Yumeutsutsu / Ref: sm31940830 |
| ED-13 (26) | 5:3? | Nandemo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan (Seyana.) | VOICEROID (Yuzuki Yukari, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by GYARI (Cocoa CigaretteP) |
| ED-14 (27) | 5:3? | Redial | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) |
| 13 | 5:34 | Saisei | Murder at Shijinso theme song |