Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 mNo edit summary |
m clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画の春風" | |||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze" | |||
| englishname = "Spring Breeze of Nico Nico Douga" | |||
| releasedate = April 1st, 2010 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10233249 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44401154 (mirror) | |||
| composer = NOMA (ノマ) | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {|style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||0:04||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[ | |01||0:04||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of [[Time Signal]] by 19's Sound Factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||0:25||[[ | |02||0:25||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||0:47||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | |03||0:47||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||0:57||[[Another Pleasure]] | |04||0:57||[[Another Pleasure]]||Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: {{nico2|sm1332900|Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||1:11||[[ | |05||1:11||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||1:23||[[ | |06||1:23||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||1:45||[[Cirno | |07||1:45||[[Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||1:55||[[ | |08||1:55||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||2:16||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |09||2:16||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||2:36||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | |10||2:36||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||2:58||[[ | |11||2:58||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||3:31||[[Tori no Uta]]|| | |12||3:31||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||3:55||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | |13||3:55||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||3:55||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |14||3:55||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||4:15||[[ | |15||4:15||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||4:26||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |16||4:26||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||4:37||[[Red Zone]]||[[ | |17||4:37||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||4:37||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[ | |18||4:37||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||4:47||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound | |19||4:47||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||4:58||[[Second Heaven]]||[[ | |20||4:58||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||4:58||[[Double Lariat]]||[[ | |21||4:58||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||5:09||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe | |22||5:09||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||5:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |23||5:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||5:34||[[ | |24||5:34||[[Stage Theme (Spelunker)|Stage Theme]]||Spelunker BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||5:51||[[ | |25||5:51||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||6:01||[[Here | |26||6:01||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario World)|Ground Theme]] (''Here we go!'')||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||6:21||[[Ne- | |27||6:21||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone(?)=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||6:42||[[Under My Skin]] (Jens O. Remix)||Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||6:42||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||6:52||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||7:03||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||7:03||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||7:13||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||7:21||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||7: | |34||7:23||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||7:54||[[Yume Nikki]]||Yume Nikki BGM | |35||7:39||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |||
|34||7:42||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|36||7:54||[[Yume Nikki]]||Yume Nikki BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{NOMAMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by NOMA]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:47, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画の春風" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga no Harukaze" |
| English | "Spring Breeze of Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | April 1st, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10233249 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44401154 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | NOMA (ノマ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:04 | Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of Time Signal by 19's Sound Factory |
| 02 | 0:25 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 03 | 0:47 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 04 | 0:57 | Another Pleasure | Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah |
| 05 | 1:11 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 06 | 1:23 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 07 | 1:45 | Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 08 | 1:55 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 09 | 2:16 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 10 | 2:36 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 11 | 2:58 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 12 | 3:31 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 13 | 3:55 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 14 | 3:55 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 15 | 4:15 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 16 | 4:26 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 17 | 4:37 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 18 | 4:37 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 19 | 4:47 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 20 | 4:58 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 21 | 4:58 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 22 | 5:09 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 23 | 5:24 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 24 | 5:34 | Stage Theme | Spelunker BGM |
| 25 | 5:51 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 26 | 6:01 | Ground Theme (Here we go!) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 27 | 6:21 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
Chaos Zone(?) | |||
| 28 | 6:42 | Under My Skin (Jens O. Remix) | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 29 | 6:42 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 30 | 6:52 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 31 | 7:03 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 32 | 7:03 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 33 | 7:13 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 32 | 7:21 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 34 | 7:23 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 35 | 7:39 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 34 | 7:42 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 36 | 7:54 | Yume Nikki | Yume Nikki BGM |