Keyboard Ketsu Kaisen: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. So... When's good ol' Keyboard Crasher gonna come back? Battledome already did. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 7th Style → 7th style |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| releasedate = 23 December 2010 | | releasedate = 23 December 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13098915 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13098915 | ||
| composer = Mahi | | composer = Mahi (麻痺) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{|width="100%" | {| style: width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|01:06 | |01:06 | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|01:29 | |01:29 | ||
|[[Anpanman | |[[Anpanman March]] | ||
|Soreike! Anpanman OP | |Soreike! Anpanman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|01:43 | |01:43 | ||
|[[Galop Infernal]] / [[ | |[[Galop Infernal]] / [[Heaven and Hell]] | ||
|Orpheus in the Underworld / | |Orpheus in the Underworld / [[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|02:15 | |02:15 | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|02:57 | |02:57 | ||
|[[Stoic]] | |[[Stoic]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 7th style playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|03:34 | |03:34 | ||
|[[Help | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|04:27 | |04:27 | ||
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]] | |[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]] | ||
|Lucky Star CD | |Lucky Star CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|04:49 | |04:49 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|08:06 | |08:06 | ||
|[[Hell | |[[Hell Scaper]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|08:31 | |08:31 | ||
|[[Battle! Champion]] | |[[Battle! Champion]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Heart Gold/Soul Silver BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|09:41 | |09:41 | ||
|[[Sing & Smile]] | |[[Sing & Smile]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MahiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Mahi]] | |||
[[Category:MAD]] | |||
Latest revision as of 02:40, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | 【合作】キーボード傑壊選【天皇陛下万歳祭'10】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Keyboard Ketsu Kaisen |
| English | The Supreme Keyboard Destruction Celebration |
| Release Date | 23 December 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13098915 |
| Composer(s) | Mahi (麻痺) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 02 | 00:48 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 03 | 01:06 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 04 | 01:29 | Anpanman March | Soreike! Anpanman OP |
| 05 | 01:43 | Galop Infernal / Heaven and Hell | Orpheus in the Underworld / jubeat playable song |
| 06 | 02:15 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 07 | 02:57 | Stoic | beatmania IIDX 7th style playable song |
| 08 | 03:34 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 09 | 04:08 | Devil's Go Through the Night | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by dBu) |
| 10 | 04:27 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 11 | 04:49 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) |
| 12 | 05:09 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 13 | 05:45 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 14 | 06:05 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 15 | 06:33 | Those Chosen by the Planet | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 16 | 07:05 | J-E-N-O-V-A | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 17 | 07:47 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 18 | 08:06 | Hell Scaper | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 19 | 08:31 | Battle! Champion | Pokémon Heart Gold/Soul Silver BGM |
| 20 | 09:41 | Sing & Smile | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |