NicoPoi 2: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>XXtouhoumarioXx No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = | | name = NicoPoi 2 | ||
| kanjiname = ニコぽい2 | | kanjiname = ニコぽい2 | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = Nicopoi 2 | ||
| englishname = "NicoPoi 2" | | englishname = "NicoPoi 2" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = June 8th, 2012 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18041110 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18041110 | ||
| composer = HAJIME | | composer = HAJIME | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| ||[[Akagi]] | |01||00:05||[[Akagi]] | ||
|Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 02|| ||[[ | |02||00:20||[[Decisive Battle]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03|| | |03||00:26||[[L.L.]]||LOST CHILD BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04|| | |02||00:33||[[Decisive Battle]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |||
|04||00:36||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'') | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| | |05||00:39||[[Lupin III Theme]] | ||
|Lupin III Part II OP | |Lupin III Part II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06|| | |06||00:55||[[Main Theme (428)|Main Theme]]||428 ~Fuusa Sareta Shibuya de~ main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07|| | |07||01:09||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08|| | |08||01:23||[[Innocent Starter]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09|| | |09||01:37||[[Reflectia]] | ||
| | |True Tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10|| | |10||01:49||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11|| | |11||02:04||[[Agape]] | ||
|UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12|| | |12||02:18||[[Mighty Obstacle]] | ||
|Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13|| | |13||02:31||[[Kokoro Odoru]] | ||
|SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14|| | |14||02:45||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15|| | |15||02:59||[[Baroque Hoedown]] | ||
|Song by Perry & Kingsley / Main Street Electrical Parade (Disney's Electrical Parade) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16|| | |16||03:18||[[Grape Garden]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17|| | |17||03:51||[[To Zanarkand]] | ||
|Final Fantasy X BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18|| | |18||04:01||[[Waltz For Ariah]] | ||
|Venus & Braves: Majo to Megami to Horobi no Yogen BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19|| | |19||04:34||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]] | ||
|School Days ED | |School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20|| | |20||04:57||[[Tears Infection]] | ||
|Myself;Yourself OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21|| | |21||05:14||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]] | ||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 22|| | |22||05:34||[[Happy New Nyaa]] | ||
|Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23|| | |23||05:53||[[Fancy Baby Doll]] | ||
|Song by Yukari Tamura | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24|| | |24||06:02||[[HeartCatch☆Paradise]] | ||
|Heart Catch Precure! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 25|| | |25||06:12||[[Dawn Star Line]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 02 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26|| | |26||06:33||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27|| | |27||06:56||[[Watashi no Koi wa Hotchkiss]] | ||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 28|| | |28||07:06||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 29|| | |29||07:17||[[Let's Dance Now!]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Streak-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30|| | |30||07:37||[[Lost My Music]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 31|| | |31||07:58||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
|Yuru Yuri OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 32|| | |32||08:07||[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 33|| | |33||08:18||[[The Moon]] | ||
|DuckTales NES BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 34|| | |34||08:47||[[Powerful High School]] | ||
|Jikkyou Powerful Pro Baseball 9 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35|| | |35||08:58||[[Pai no Pai no Pai]] | ||
|Taisho Baseball Girls play song / Ref: {{nico|sm7535490}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36|| | |36||09:02||[[Koi no Hoihoichahan]] | ||
|UTAUloid (Hizumi-on Ena) song by Distortion-P / Ref: {{nico|nm8653408}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 37|| | |37||09:15||[[Castanopsis Tama Revolution]] | ||
|2010 NHK Football theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 38|| | |38||09:27||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 39|| | |39||09:42||[[Chaosmaid]] | ||
|MAIDloid (Akume Iku) song by paraoka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 40|| | |40||09:52||[[Vs. Gym Leader]] | ||
|Pokémon Red & Green BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 41|| | |41||10:02||[[Champion Lance & Red Battle]] | ||
|Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 42|| | |42||10:12||[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 43|| | |43||10:23||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44|| | |44||10:29||[[Rappa Fu Shokuji]]<!--ラッパ譜·食事--> | ||
|Seirogan commercial / Ref: {{nico|sm14679638}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 45|| | |45||10:32||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | ||
|McDonald's fryer alarm sound | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 46|| | |46||10:33||[[Hirameki Kouka-on]] | ||
|Romancing SaGa 2 SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 47|| | |47||10:34||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48|| | |48||10:34||[[Battle 2]] | ||
|Romancing SaGa BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 49|| | |49||10:44||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 50|| | |50||10:54||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | ||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 51|| | |51||11:04||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 52|| | |52||11:14||[[Decisive Battle! Saruin -Final Battle With Saruin-]] | ||
|Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 53|| | |53||11:35||[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 54|| | |54||11:44||[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 55|| | |55||11:55||[[Connect]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 56|| | |56||12:07||[[Oath Sign]] | ||
|Fate/Zero OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 57|| | |57||12:38||[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 58|| | |58||13:07||[[Evans]] | ||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 59|| | |59||13:30||[[Orange]] | ||
|Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 60|| | |60||13:30||[[Over]] | ||
|Clannad image song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 61|| | |61||13:52||[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]] | ||
|Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 62|| | |62||14:05||[[Smithy Battle]] (Phase 1) | ||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 63|| | |63||14:11||[[Meridian Festival]] | ||
|Seiken Densetsu 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 64|| | |64||14:21||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
|Mega Man II BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 65|| | |65||15:11||[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 66|| | |66||15:17||[[Pure My Voices]] | ||
|PrismRhythm OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 67|| | |67||15:22||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | ||
|Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||15:27||[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 69|| | |68||15:32||[[Mitsubachi]] | ||
|Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|69||15:35||[[Skill]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70|| | |70||15:45||[[GO MY WAY!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|71||15:57||[[Conquista Ciela]] | |||
|Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Force BGM | |||
|- | |||
|72||16:02||[[Aruite Kaerou]] | |||
|Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||16:10||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||16:10||[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||16:20||[[true my heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||16:45||[[Goal SFX]] | ||
|Super Mario World SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{HAJIMEMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys by HAJIME]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:55, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | ニコぽい2 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nicopoi 2 |
| English | "NicoPoi 2" |
| Release Date | June 8th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18041110 |
| Composer(s) | HAJIME |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:05 | Akagi | Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ ED |
| 02 | 00:20 | Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 03 | 00:26 | L.L. | LOST CHILD BGM |
| 02 | 00:33 | Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 04 | 00:36 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 05 | 00:39 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 06 | 00:55 | Main Theme | 428 ~Fuusa Sareta Shibuya de~ main theme |
| 07 | 01:09 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 08 | 01:23 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 09 | 01:37 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 10 | 01:49 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 11 | 02:04 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 12 | 02:18 | Mighty Obstacle | Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM |
| 13 | 02:31 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED / Song by nobodyknows+ |
| 14 | 02:45 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 15 | 02:59 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley / Main Street Electrical Parade (Disney's Electrical Parade) |
| 16 | 03:18 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 17 | 03:51 | To Zanarkand | Final Fantasy X BGM |
| 18 | 04:01 | Waltz For Ariah | Venus & Braves: Majo to Megami to Horobi no Yogen BGM |
| 19 | 04:34 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 20 | 04:57 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 21 | 05:14 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 22 | 05:34 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 23 | 05:53 | Fancy Baby Doll | Song by Yukari Tamura |
| 24 | 06:02 | HeartCatch☆Paradise | Heart Catch Precure! ED |
| 25 | 06:12 | Dawn Star Line | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 02 CD |
| 26 | 06:33 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 27 | 06:56 | Watashi no Koi wa Hotchkiss | K-ON! insert song |
| 28 | 07:06 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 29 | 07:17 | Let's Dance Now! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Streak-P |
| 30 | 07:37 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 31 | 07:58 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | Yuru Yuri OP |
| 32 | 08:07 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 33 | 08:18 | The Moon | DuckTales NES BGM |
| 34 | 08:47 | Powerful High School | Jikkyou Powerful Pro Baseball 9 BGM |
| 35 | 08:58 | Pai no Pai no Pai | Taisho Baseball Girls play song / Ref: sm7535490 |
| 36 | 09:02 | Koi no Hoihoichahan | UTAUloid (Hizumi-on Ena) song by Distortion-P / Ref: nm8653408 |
| 37 | 09:15 | Castanopsis Tama Revolution | 2010 NHK Football theme song |
| 38 | 09:27 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 39 | 09:42 | Chaosmaid | MAIDloid (Akume Iku) song by paraoka |
| 40 | 09:52 | Vs. Gym Leader | Pokémon Red & Green BGM |
| 41 | 10:02 | Champion Lance & Red Battle | Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM |
| 42 | 10:12 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 43 | 10:23 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 44 | 10:29 | Rappa Fu Shokuji | Seirogan commercial / Ref: sm14679638 |
| 45 | 10:32 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's fryer alarm sound |
| 46 | 10:33 | Hirameki Kouka-on | Romancing SaGa 2 SFX |
| 47 | 10:34 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 48 | 10:34 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 49 | 10:44 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 50 | 10:54 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 51 | 11:04 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 52 | 11:14 | Decisive Battle! Saruin -Final Battle With Saruin- | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 53 | 11:35 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 54 | 11:44 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 55 | 11:55 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 56 | 12:07 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 57 | 12:38 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 58 | 13:07 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 59 | 13:30 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 60 | 13:30 | Over | Clannad image song |
| 61 | 13:52 | Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED |
| 62 | 14:05 | Smithy Battle (Phase 1) | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 63 | 14:11 | Meridian Festival | Seiken Densetsu 2 BGM |
| 64 | 14:21 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man II BGM |
| 65 | 15:11 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 66 | 15:17 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP |
| 67 | 15:22 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 65 | 15:27 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 68 | 15:32 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 69 | 15:35 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 70 | 15:45 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 71 | 15:57 | Conquista Ciela | Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Force BGM |
| 72 | 16:02 | Aruite Kaerou | Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito |
| 73 | 16:10 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 74 | 16:10 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 65 | 16:20 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 75 | 16:45 | Goal SFX | Super Mario World SFX |
| Medleys by HAJIME |
| NicoPoi ver0.2 • NicoPoi ver0.21 • NicoPoi Final • Final Fantasy 123456 Mini Medley • NicoPoi 2 |