Niconico 10-Second Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 Created page. And before I forget, hello Nnd8793! |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Nico Nico 10 Second Medley | | name = Nico Nico 10 Second Medley | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ10秒メドレー | | kanjiname = ニコニコ10秒メドレー | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico | | romajiname = Nico Nico 10-Byou Medoree | ||
| englishname = Nico Nico 10 Second Medley | | englishname = "Nico Nico 10 Second Medley" | ||
| releasedate = 1 January 2010 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9261765 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9261765 | ||
| composer = FLAG | | composer = FLAG | ||
| Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|0:00 | |0:00 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
|0:00 | |0:00 | ||
|[[you]] | |[[you]] | ||
|Higurashi | |Higurashi When They Cry game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|0:00 | |0:00 | ||
|[[Axel F]] | |[[Axel F]] | ||
|Beverly Hills Cop theme | |Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|0:01 | |0:01 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|0:01 | |0:01 | ||
|[[ | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
|K- | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 54: | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|0:02 | |0:02 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kefka]] | ||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 60: | ||
|0:02 | |0:02 | ||
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | |[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | ||
|Song by Shimashima-P | |Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|0:03 | |0:03 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 89: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|0:04 | |0:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[Clash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 105: | ||
|0:06 | |0:06 | ||
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | |[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 124: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|0:07 | |0:07 | ||
|[[Night of | |[[Night of Nights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 130: | ||
|0:08 | |0:08 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 140: | ||
|0:08 | |0:08 | ||
|[[Sky High]] | |[[Sky High]] | ||
|[[Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{FLAGMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:08, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | ニコニコ10秒メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico 10-Byou Medoree |
| English | "Nico Nico 10 Second Medley" |
| Release Date | 1 January 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm9261765 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 02 | 0:00 | 4'33" | Song by John Cage |
| 03 | 0:00 | you | Higurashi When They Cry game BGM |
| 04 | 0:00 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 05 | 0:01 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 06 | 0:01 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 07 | 0:01 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 08 | 0:02 | Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 09 | 0:02 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363 |
| 10 | 0:02 | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM | Nihon Chokuhan Aiken Robo Tetsu CM BGM |
| 11 | 0:03 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 12 | 0:03 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 13 | 0:03 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 14 | 0:04 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 15 | 0:04 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 16 | 0:04 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 17 | 0:06 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 18 | 0:06 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 19 | 0:06 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 20 | 0:07 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 21 | 0:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 22 | 0:07 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 23 | 0:08 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 24 | 0:08 | Hello Daizu no Uta | Kannagi character song |
| 25 | 0:08 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |