Niconico Night Cocktail: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited category time stamp and included arranger stamp! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated as much as I can, and cleaned up a little! |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|00:04 | |00:04 | ||
|[[Delicious Meiji Milk]] | |[[Delicious Meiji Milk]] | ||
|Delicious Meiji Milk commercial song / Ref: youtube.com/watch?v=pxCh756mdWY | |Delicious Meiji Milk commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pxCh756mdWY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002 | |002 | ||
|00:29 | |00:29 | ||
|[[Fly Away Now]] (Sleepless Mix) | |[[Fly Away Now]] (Sleepless Mix) | ||
|Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | |Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003 | |003 | ||
|00:48 | |00:48 | ||
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | |[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004 | |004 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|01:42 | |01:42 | ||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007 | | 007 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|009 | |009 | ||
|02:04 | |02:04 | ||
|[[Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|012 | |012 | ||
|03:03 | |03:03 | ||
|[[ | |[[From a Miniature Garden Where the Dragon Howls]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YowaneP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013 | |013 | ||
|03:10 | |03:10 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Gekishou]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Gekishou]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo ( | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014 | |014 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|0015 | |0015 | ||
|3:41 | |3:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] | ||
|Ar Tonelico 3 BGM | |Ar Tonelico 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|03:53 | |03:53 | ||
|[[Magus Night]] | |[[Magus Night]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018 | |018 | ||
|04:02 | |04:02 | ||
|[[NEET GENERATION]] | |[[NEET GENERATION]] | ||
|Song by Saka-ROW | |Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019 | |019 | ||
|04:20 | |04:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ultra ☆ Tengu]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by FRONTIER CREATE) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by FRONTIER CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020 | |020 | ||
|04:24 | |04:24 | ||
|[[Matryoshka]] | |[[Matryoshka]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021 | |021 | ||
|4:35 | |4:35 | ||
|[[Kokoro]] | |[[Kokoro]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022 | |022 | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|031 | |031 | ||
|06:22 | |06:22 | ||
|[[ | |[[the first, the last]] | ||
|Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP | |Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|06:30 | |06:30 | ||
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
|Pop'n Music 17 | |Pop 'n Music 17 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033 | |033 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|035 | |035 | ||
|06:58 | |06:58 | ||
| | |[[Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]] | ||
| | |Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036 | |036 | ||
|07:11 | |07:11 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
| | |beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037 | |037 | ||
|07:31 | |07:31 | ||
| | | | ||
|Wink | |Song by Wink | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038 | |038 | ||
|07:45 | |07:45 | ||
| | |[[女の子でいられない]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|07:47 | |07:47 | ||
|[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]] | |[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040 | |040 | ||
|07:58 | |07:58 | ||
|[[Honey]] | |[[Honey]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] ( | |[[Vocaloid]] (MEIKO) song by NanameueP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041 | |041 | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|044 | |044 | ||
|09:01 | |09:01 | ||
| | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
| | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045 | |045 | ||
|09:07 | |09:07 | ||
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | |[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | ||
|To Aru Kagaku | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046 | |046 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|Song by Mihimaru GT | |Song by Mihimaru GT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050 | |050 | ||
|10:06 | |10:06 | ||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |[[Just Be Friends]] | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|051 | |051 | ||
|10:18 | |10:18 | ||
|[[Kitchen | |[[Kitchen wa My Stage]] | ||
|Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP 1 | |Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|053 | |053 | ||
|10:38 | |10:38 | ||
|[[Hurricane | |[[Hurricane Mixer]] | ||
|Song by Ryoko Shintani | |Song by Ryoko Shintani / Ref: [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MlPxDmG4VHE Shaft ☆ Hurricane 【Collaboration MAD】] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054 | |054 | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|056 | |056 | ||
|11:42 | |11:42 | ||
| | |[[Romance by Jihou]] | ||
| | |Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Duke Pianito / Ref: {{nico|sm3751264}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057 | |057 | ||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|058 | |058 | ||
|12:34 | |12:34 | ||
| | |[[Shinmachi]] | ||
| | |Song by Aomori Saigo no Shijin Hiroyaa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059 | |059 | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|064 | |064 | ||
|13:37 | |13:37 | ||
| | |[[Abarenbou Shogun ~ Last Battle]] | ||
| | |Song by Shunsuke Kikuchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065 | |065 | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|14:19 | |14:19 | ||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |[[Night of Nights]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068 | |068 | ||
| Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|14:25 | |14:25 | ||
|[[Lovely Otohime]] | |[[Lovely Otohime]] | ||
|Sexy Parodius | |Sexy Parodius BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070 | |070 | ||
|14:44 | |14:44 | ||
|[[The Centennial Festival For Magical Girls]] | |[[The Centennial Festival For Magical Girls]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071 | |071 | ||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|075 | |075 | ||
|15:47 | |15:47 | ||
|[[ | |[[ebullient future]] | ||
|ef- a tale of melodies OP | |ef - a tale of melodies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076 | |076 | ||
|15:58 | |15:58 | ||
|[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | |[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077 | |077 | ||
|16:26 | |16:26 | ||
|[[Heian Alien]] | |[[Heian Alien]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078 | |078 | ||
|16:31 | |16:31 | ||
|[[Aki Omoi]] | |[[Aki Omoi]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079 | |079 | ||
| Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|16:55 | |16:55 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081 | |081 | ||
|17:03 | |17:03 | ||
|[[Eh? Aa, Sou]] | |[[Eh? Aa, Sou]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ChouchouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082 | |082 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|084 | |084 | ||
|17:38 | |17:38 | ||
| | |[[Tsukimori no Uta]] | ||
| | |Fatal Frame IV BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085 | |085 | ||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
|18:13 | |18:13 | ||
|[[Demystify Feast]] | |[[Demystify Feast]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088 | |088 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|18:34 | |18:34 | ||
|[[Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"]] | |[[Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"]] | ||
| | |beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091 | |091 | ||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|093 | |093 | ||
|19:07 | |19:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[irony]] | ||
|Ore no Imouto ga | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094 | |094 | ||
|19:20 | |19:20 | ||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |[[Double Lariat]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095 | |095 | ||
|19:19 | |19:19 | ||
|[[Kenka Wakare]] | |[[Kenka Wakare]] | ||
|UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by | |UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by MimiroboP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096 | |096 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|19:31 | |19:31 | ||
|[[Tomare!]] | |[[Tomare!]] | ||
| | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098 | |098 | ||
| Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|Dragon Quest 2 BGM | |Dragon Quest 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | |101-1 | ||
|20:12 | |20:12 | ||
| | |[[Overworld Theme]] ''(Spelunker)'' | ||
| | |Spelunker BGM / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/tag/%E4%BD%95%E3%82%84%E3%81%A3%E3%81%A6%E3%82%93%E3%81%A0%E4%BF%BA%E3%82%B7%E3%83%AA%E3%83%BC%E3%82%BA 何やってんだ俺シリーズ] | ||
|- | |||
|101-2 | |||
|20:25 | |||
|Miss | |||
|Spelunker SFX | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|20:27 | |||
|Miss | |||
|Mega Man II SFX | |||
|- | |||
|101-3 | |||
|20:30 | |||
|[[Game Over]] ''(Spelunker)'' | |||
|Spelunker BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
| Line 545: | Line 560: | ||
|21:21 | |21:21 | ||
|[[Nisoku Hokou]] | |[[Nisoku Hokou]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||
| Line 585: | Line 600: | ||
|23:09 | |23:09 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:02, 31 October 2014
| Kanji | "Nico Nico Night Cocktail" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Night Cocktail" |
| English | "Nico Nico Night Cocktail" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14387962 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako (いかたこ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:04 | Delicious Meiji Milk | Delicious Meiji Milk commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pxCh756mdWY |
| 002 | 00:29 | Fly Away Now (Sleepless Mix) | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt insert song |
| 003 | 00:48 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP |
| 004 | 01:04 | ||
| 005 | 01:29 | Arui te Kaerou | Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito |
| 006 | 01:42 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 007 | 01:45 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 008 | 02:00 | Clock lock works | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 009 | 02:04 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 010 | 02:11 | LOVE Zukkyun | Song by Theory of Relativity |
| 011 | 02:42 | Akagi | Mahjong Legend Akagi ~The Genius Who Descended Into the Darkness~ ED |
| EX | 02:54 | Fuyu mo Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 012 | 03:03 | From a Miniature Garden Where the Dragon Howls | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YowaneP |
| 013 | 03:10 | Hatsune Miku no Gekishou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 014 | 03:18 | LocoRoco Song | LocoRoco BGM |
| 0015 | 3:41 | [[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] | Ar Tonelico 3 BGM |
| 0016 | 03:44 | Electro de Chocobo | Final Fantasy Series BGM |
| 017 | 03:53 | Magus Night | Touhou Project BGM |
| 018 | 04:02 | NEET GENERATION | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 019 | 04:20 | Ultra ☆ Tengu | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by FRONTIER CREATE) |
| 020 | 04:24 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 021 | 4:35 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 022 | 04:41 | Hold, Release; Rakshasa and Carcasses | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 023 | 05:12 | Heaven and Hell | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| 024 | 05:21 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM |
| 025 | 05:31 | Rainbow Ride | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 026 | 05:42 | Peach Express | Momotaro Densetsu BGM |
| 027 | 05:50 | Factory Chase | Pop'n TwinBee: Rainbow Bell Adventures BGM |
| 028 | 06:00 | Love Dokkyun | Song by club PRINCE |
| 029 | 06:10 | Rainbow Girl | Song from 2channel |
| 030 | 06:20 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 031 | 06:22 | the first, the last | Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode4- OP |
| 032 | 06:30 | Fushigi na Kusuri | Pop 'n Music 17 playable song |
| 033 | 06:38 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| 034 | 06:48 | Gohou Shoujo Sowaka-chan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kihirohitoP / sm1235394 |
| 035 | 06:58 | Sequel: The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 036 | 07:11 | Second Heaven | beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 037 | 07:31 | Song by Wink | |
| 038 | 07:45 | 女の子でいられない | |
| 039 | 07:47 | The Gensokyo The Gods Loved | Touhou Project BGM |
| 040 | 07:58 | Honey | Vocaloid (MEIKO) song by NanameueP |
| 041 | 08:08 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 042 | 08:25 | Contact | The Ideon: A Contact BGM |
| 043 | 08:49 | Kichigai Record | Chargeman Ken! BGM |
| 044 | 09:01 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 045 | 09:07 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 046 | 09:19 | Guuzen no Kakuritsu | CDTV OP |
| 047 | 09:19 | Under the Darkness | Kichiku Megane OP |
| 048 | 09:34 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 049 | 09:55 | Kibun Joujou | Song by Mihimaru GT |
| 050 | 10:06 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 051 | 10:18 | Kitchen wa My Stage | Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! OP 1 |
| 052 | 10:29 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 053 | 10:38 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani / Ref: Shaft ☆ Hurricane 【Collaboration MAD】 |
| 054 | 10:47 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 055 | 10:59 | Iai Slash | Rhythm Tengoku BGM |
| 056 | 11:42 | Romance by Jihou | Arrangement of Jihou by Duke Pianito / Ref: sm3751264 |
| 057 | 12:11 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 058 | 12:34 | Shinmachi | Song by Aomori Saigo no Shijin Hiroyaa |
| 059 | 12:56 | Katayoku no Tori | Umineko no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 060 | 13:02 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 061 | 13:07 | Yield | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 062 | 13:19 | 1925 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by T-POCKET |
| 063 | 13:26 | Kiri Hime | Wild Arms After Code F BGM |
| 064 | 13:37 | Abarenbou Shogun ~ Last Battle | Song by Shunsuke Kikuchi |
| 065 | 13:52 | Gozaimasu! | Sazae-San BGM / Ref: ございま~す! シリーズ (sm4317549) |
| 066 | 14:10 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perrey & Kigsley |
| 067 | 14:19 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 068 | 14:22 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 069 | 14:25 | Lovely Otohime | Sexy Parodius BGM |
| 070 | 14:44 | The Centennial Festival For Magical Girls | Touhou Project BGM |
| 071 | 14:55 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 072 | 15:19 | ||
| 073 | 15:25 | Kimi ga Ireba | Detective Conan main theme |
| 074 | 15:36 | Boku ga Iru | Detective Conan insert song |
| 075 | 15:47 | ebullient future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 076 | 15:58 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Project BGM |
| 077 | 16:26 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project BGM |
| 078 | 16:31 | Aki Omoi | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 079 | 16:41 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song |
| 080 | 16:55 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 081 | 17:03 | Eh? Aa, Sou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ChouchouP |
| 082 | 17:16 | Sannin no Ojisan | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 083 | 17:44 | Dark Rooms | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
| 084 | 17:38 | Tsukimori no Uta | Fatal Frame IV BGM |
| 085 | 17:52 | Home Sweet Grave | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / I Wanna Be The Guy BGM |
| 086 | 18:03 | Reset | Okami BGM |
| 087 | 18:13 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Project BGM |
| 088 | 18:24 | Mizu no Emperor II | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 089 | 18:24 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 090 | 18:34 | Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 091 | 18:45 | Take no Kono Sato Shien Song | Song by Tarou / Ref: sm7995450 |
| 092 | 18:56 | Weeeek | Song by NEWS |
| 093 | 19:07 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 094 | 19:20 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 095 | 19:19 | Kenka Wakare | UTAUloid (Momo Momone) song by MimiroboP |
| 096 | 19:31 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 097 | 19:31 | Tomare! | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 098 | 19:41 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 099 | 19:41 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 100 | 19:54 | Love Song Sagashite | Dragon Quest 2 BGM |
| 101-1 | 20:12 | Overworld Theme (Spelunker) | Spelunker BGM / Ref: 何やってんだ俺シリーズ |
| 101-2 | 20:25 | Miss | Spelunker SFX |
| EX | 20:27 | Miss | Mega Man II SFX |
| 101-3 | 20:30 | Game Over (Spelunker) | Spelunker BGM |
| 102 | 20:38 | Overmaster | THE iDOLM@STER SP Playable Song |
| 103 | 20:48 | Baragoku Otome | Rozen Maiden Ouvertüre OP |
| 104 | 21:00 | ||
| 105 | 21:21 | Nisoku Hokou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 106 | 21:32 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 107 | 21:42 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 108 | 21:52 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 109 | 22:13 | Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwaini | GuitarFreaks 10th Mix playable song |
| 110 | 22:22 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 111 | 22:32 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 112 | 23:02 | Yagyu-Gaiden | Sasuke BGM |
| ED | 23:09 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |