NicoNico Sinfonia "Hishou": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|5:25 | |5:25 | ||
|[[Tsuki no Waltz]] | |[[Tsuki no Waltz]] | ||
|Song by Atsuko Ishizuka | |||
|- | |- | ||
|020 | |020 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 275: | ||
|054 | |054 | ||
|14:40 | |14:40 | ||
| [[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
| Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055 | ||
|14:41 | |14:41 | ||
|- | |||
|056 | |||
|14:48 | |||
| [[Melt]] | |||
| [[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|057 | |||
|15:21 | |||
| [[true my heart]] | |||
| Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|058 | |||
|15:23 | |||
| [[Ne-Ni-Gi de Reset!]] | |||
| Lucky Star Character Song | |||
|- | |||
|059 | |||
|15:35 | |||
| [[Mischievous Function]] | |||
| UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|060 | |||
|15:41 | |||
|- | |||
|061 | |||
|15:49 | |||
| [[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
| Song by Team Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
|062 | |||
|16:05 | |||
| [[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
| Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|063 | |||
|16:19 | |||
| [[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
| The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|064 | |||
|16:28 | |||
| [[World's End Dancehall]] | |||
| [[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka & Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|065 | |||
|16:36 | |||
| [[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |||
| Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|066 | |||
|16:40 | |||
| [[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
| Kirby Superstar BGM | |||
|- | |||
|067 | |||
|16:52 | |||
|- | |||
|068 | |||
|16:58 | |||
| [[Dancing ☆ Samurai]] | |||
| [[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | |||
|- | |||
|069 | |||
|17:04 | |||
|- | |||
|070 | |||
|17:11 | |||
| [[Eternal Blaze]] | |||
| Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |||
|071 | |||
|17:43 | |||
| [[Uninstall]] | |||
| Bokurano Op | |||
|- | |||
|072 | |||
|17:56 | |||
| [[Relations]] | |||
| The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|073 | |||
|18:16 | |||
| [[Yuuki vs Iji]] | |||
| Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|074 | |||
|18:25 | |||
| [[Only my Railgun]] | |||
| To Aru Majutsu no Index OP 1 | |||
|- | |||
|075 | |||
|18:27 | |||
|- | |||
|076 | |||
|18:31 | |||
| [[Lion]] | |||
| Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|077 | |||
|18:37 | |||
| [[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
| Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|078 | |||
|19:05 | |||
| [[You]] | |||
| Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Kai ~ Meakashi-Hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|079 | |||
|19:15 | |||
|- | |||
|080 | |||
|19:29 | |||
| [[Mine theme]] | |||
| Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
|19:42 | |||
| [[Rockface Rumble]] | |||
| Donkey Kong Country 3 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|082 | |||
|19:54 | |||
| [[Evans]] | |||
| Jubeat Ripples playable song | |||
|- | |||
|083 | |||
|20:20 | |||
| [[Meltdown]] | |||
| [[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by sasaki | |||
|- | |||
|084 | |||
|20:45 | |||
| [[Soar]] | |||
| [[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P | |||
|- | |||
|085 | |||
|20:57 | |||
| [[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
| Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert song | |||
|- | |||
|086 | |||
|21:10 | |||
|- | |||
|087 | |||
|21:13 | |||
| [[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]] | |||
| Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme | |||
|- | |||
|088 | |||
|21:16 | |||
| [[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
| Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family CoMcert) | |||
|- | |||
|089 | |||
|21:34 | |||
| [[God Knows]] | |||
| [[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|090 | |||
|22:00 | |||
| [[Mermaid]] | |||
|- | |||
|091 | |||
|22:33 | |||
|- | |||
|092 | |||
|22:53 | |||
|- | |||
|093 | |||
|23:41 | |||
| [[Jihou]] | |||
| Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
Revision as of 04:49, 30 May 2011
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niconico Sinfonia Hishou |
| English | |
| Release Date | 31 March 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14017972 |
| Composer(s) | Ou |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | Ban Ban Boo! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lovely-P |
| 002 | 00:46 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 003 | 00:57 | Hanamaru ☆ Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 004 | 1:07 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 Empress playable song |
| 005 | 1:15 | Ponyo On A Cliff By The Sea | Ponyo theme song |
| 006 | 1:19 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 007 | 1:43 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 008 | 1:47 | World Is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 009 | 2:15 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 010 | 2:42 | Got The Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 011 | 2:53 | I Wish They'd Just Die | Vocaloid (Kaito) song by luc |
| 012 | 3:11 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 3:23 | Chocobo Theme | Final Fantasy Series BGM |
| 014 | 3:23 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| 015 | 3:49 | Futari No Mojipittan | Kotoba No Puzzle Mojipittan OP |
| 016 | 4:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 017 | 4:33 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | |
| 018 | 4:45 | ||
| 019 | 5:25 | Tsuki no Waltz | Song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 020 | 5:44 | Tsuki no Uta | Cave Story BGM |
| 021 | 6:04 | ||
| 022 | 6:22 | ||
| 023 | 6:32 | a~c~♪ | |
| 024 | 6:35 | ||
| 025 | 6:35 | Celes's Theme | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 026 | 6:43 | ||
| 027 | 6:52 | Tomorrow | Full Metal Panic OP 1 |
| 028 | 6:54 | Imaginary Affair | Konatayori Kanatamade OP |
| 029 | 7:00 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Song by Akai Tori |
| 029.5 | 7:09 | ||
| 030 | 07:24 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 031 | 8:20 | Reach For The Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 032 | 8:32 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 033 | 8:45 | ||
| 034 | 8:56 | Love Coloured Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM |
| 034.5 | 9:10 | A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy | Touhou Project BGM |
| 035 | 9:33 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History Of The Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 036 | 9:35 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 037 | 9:39 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border Of Life | Touhou Project BGM |
| 038 | 9:48 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 039 | 10:17 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 040 | 10:28 | Septette For The Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 041 | 11:01 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 042 | 11:16 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 043 | 11:28 | Tewi! | Touhou Project BGM arranged by Sekkenya |
| 044 | 11:55 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 045 | 12:32 | ||
| 046 | 12:46 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP 1 |
| 047 | 12:59 | ||
| 048 | 13:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 049 | 13:30 | Motto ☆ Hade Ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 050 | 13:46 | MOTTO!! | |
| 051 | 13:55 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 052 | 14:07 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 053 | 14:25 | Rainbow Girl | Song from 2channel |
| 054 | 14:40 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 055 | 14:41 | ||
| 056 | 14:48 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 057 | 15:21 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 058 | 15:23 | Ne-Ni-Gi de Reset! | Lucky Star Character Song |
| 059 | 15:35 | Mischievous Function | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 060 | 15:41 | ||
| 061 | 15:49 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Team Nekokan |
| 062 | 16:05 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 063 | 16:19 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 064 | 16:28 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 065 | 16:36 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 066 | 16:40 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 067 | 16:52 | ||
| 068 | 16:58 | Dancing ☆ Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 069 | 17:04 | ||
| 070 | 17:11 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 071 | 17:43 | Uninstall | Bokurano Op |
| 072 | 17:56 | Relations | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 073 | 18:16 | Yuuki vs Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 074 | 18:25 | Only my Railgun | To Aru Majutsu no Index OP 1 |
| 075 | 18:27 | ||
| 076 | 18:31 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 077 | 18:37 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 078 | 19:05 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Kai ~ Meakashi-Hen game ED |
| 079 | 19:15 | ||
| 080 | 19:29 | Mine theme | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
| 081 | 19:42 | Rockface Rumble | Donkey Kong Country 3 BGM |
| 082 | 19:54 | Evans | Jubeat Ripples playable song |
| 083 | 20:20 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by sasaki |
| 084 | 20:45 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 085 | 20:57 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gōketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnō Kaihō insert song |
| 086 | 21:10 | ||
| 087 | 21:13 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme |
| 088 | 21:16 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family CoMcert) |
| 089 | 21:34 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 090 | 22:00 | Mermaid | |
| 091 | 22:33 | ||
| 092 | 22:53 | ||
| 093 | 23:41 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |