Niconico Sprint: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 008||00:24|| | | 008||00:24|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009||00:27|| | | 009||00:27||[[Romeo and Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010||00:30||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | | 010||00:30||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 013||00:38|| | | 013||00:38|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014||00:41||[[ | | 014||00:41||[[Do-Dai]]||iDOLM@STER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015||00:43|| | | 015||00:43|| | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020||01:00|| | | 020||01:00|| | ||
|- | |||
| 021||01:05||[[Irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
| 022||01:08||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier | |||
|- | |||
| 023||01:10||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ryo) | |||
|- | |||
| 024||01:14||[[Agent Yoru wo Iku]]||iDOLM@STER | |||
|- | |||
| 025||01:17||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@Mate OP | |||
|- | |||
| 026||01:19||[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) | |||
|- | |||
| 027||01:22||[[Two Breaths Walking]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: DECO*27) | |||
|- | |||
| 028||01:25|| | |||
|- | |||
| 029||01:28||[[God Knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 030||01:31||[[Motteke! Seifuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
| 031||01:33|| | |||
|- | |||
| 032||01:36|| | |||
|- | |||
| 033||01:38|| | |||
|- | |||
| 034||01:40|| | |||
|- | |||
| 035||01:43|| | |||
|- | |||
| 036||01:45|| | |||
|- | |||
| 037||01:48||[[Kurutto, Odotte, Hatsune Miku]]||[[Vocaloid]] parody using the tune of [[Kurotte, Mawatte, Ikkaiten]] | |||
|- | |||
| 038||01:50|| | |||
|- | |||
| 039||01:53||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) (Composer: hachi-P) | |||
|- | |||
| 040||01:56|| | |||
|- | |||
| 041||01:58||[[Danjo]]||Tarou | |||
|- | |||
| 042||02:01||[[Ochame Kinou]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) | |||
|- | |||
| 043||02:04||[[Caramelldansen]]||Caramell | |||
|- | |||
| 044||02:07||[[BLACK★ROCK SHOOTER]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (composer: ryo) | |||
|- | |||
| 045||02:10||[[Heavenly Star]]||Genki Rockets | |||
|- | |||
| 046||02:13|| | |||
|- | |||
| 047||02:15|| | |||
|- | |||
| 048||02:18||[[Connect]]||ClariS | |||
|- | |||
| 049||02:21||[[Okkusenman]]||GOM | |||
|- | |||
| 050||02:23||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) | |||
|- | |||
| 051||02:27||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier | |||
|- | |||
| 052||02:30||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) (Composer: DECO*27) | |||
|- | |||
| 053||02:32|| | |||
|- | |||
| 054||02:35||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) composer: cosMo-P) | |||
|- | |||
| 055||02:38|| | |||
|- | |||
| 056||02:40||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) | |||
|- | |||
| 057||02:43|| | |||
|- | |||
| 058||02:46||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby]] series | |||
|- | |||
| 059||02:48||[[U.N.Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |||
| 060||02:50|| | |||
|- | |||
| 061||02:53||[[McDonald's]]||McDonald's commercial jingle. | |||
|- | |||
| 062||02:55||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air | |||
|- | |||
| 063||02:58|| | |||
|- | |||
| 064||03:00|| | |||
|- | |||
| 065||03:04|| | |||
|- | |||
| 066||03:07|| | |||
|- | |||
| 067||03:09||[[smooooch・∀・]]||EMPRESS | |||
|- | |||
| 068||03:12|| | |||
|- | |||
| 069||03:14|| | |||
|- | |||
| 070||03:18||[[Ne ni ge de Reset!!]]||Lucky Star | |||
|- | |||
| 071||03:21||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhymes | |||
|- | |||
| 072||03:24||[[Cendrillon]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | |||
|- | |||
| 073||03:26|| | |||
|- | |||
| 074||03:29||[[Yuki, muon, madobe nite.]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |||
|- | |||
| 075||03:32|| | |||
|- | |||
| 076||03:33|| | |||
|- | |||
| 077||03:35||[[Native Faith]]||Touhou Project | |||
|- | |||
| 078||03:38||[[Overdrive]]||Touhou Project | |||
|- | |||
| 079||03:40||[["Help me, ERINNNNNN!!"]]||Touhou Project | |||
|- | |||
| 080||03:44||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]||Touhou Project | |||
|- | |||
| 081||03:44||[[Hammer]]||Super Smash Bros. | |||
|- | |||
| 082||03:46||[[BAD APPLE!!]]||Touhou Project | |||
|- | |||
| 083||03:49|| | |||
|- | |||
| 084||03:51||[[Shinkai Shoujou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | |||
|- | |||
| 085||03:54|| | |||
|- | |||
| 086||03:57||The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan ED | |||
|- | |||
| 087||4:00|| | |||
|- | |||
| 088||4:03||[[You Are the Prince of Tennis!]]|| Prince of Tennis | |||
|- | |||
| 089||4:06|| | |||
|- | |||
| 090||4:08|| | |||
|- | |||
| 091||4:10||[[Only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
| 092||4:14||[[Ojamajo Carnival]]||Ojamamo Doremi | |||
|- | |||
| 093||4:17||[[Yaranaika?]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 094||4:19|| | |||
|- | |||
| 095||4:22|| | |||
|- | |||
| 096||4:25|| | |||
|- | |||
| 097||4:28|| | |||
|- | |||
| 098||4:31||[[1000% Sparking!]]||Negima?! | |||
|- | |||
| 099||4:34||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin | |||
|- | |||
| 100||4:37||[[Don't say "Lazy"]]||K-On!! | |||
|- | |||
| 101||4:39|| | |||
|- | |||
| 102||4:41|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:05, 30 May 2011
| Kanji | |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niconico Sprint |
| English | "Nico Nico Sprint" |
| Release Date | 27 May 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14571774 |
| Composer(s) | M.I. |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ika) |
| 002 | 00:06 | Lily Lily Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) (Composer: samfree) |
| 003 | 00:09 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 004 | 00:12 | ||
| 005 | 00:15 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 006 | 00:18 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Dixie Flatline) / sm7528841 |
| 007 | 00:21 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 008 | 00:24 | ||
| 009 | 00:27 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) |
| 010 | 00:30 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 011 | 00:32 | ||
| 012 | 00:36 | Kimi no Shira nai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 013 | 00:38 | ||
| 014 | 00:41 | Do-Dai | iDOLM@STER |
| 015 | 00:43 | ||
| 016 | 00:46 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio TV commercial |
| 017 | 00:48 | ||
| 018 | 00:51 | Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 019 | 00:54 | ||
| 018 | 00:57 | Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 020 | 01:00 | ||
| 021 | 01:05 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP |
| 022 | 01:08 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier |
| 023 | 01:10 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ryo) |
| 024 | 01:14 | Agent Yoru wo Iku | iDOLM@STER |
| 025 | 01:17 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@Mate OP |
| 026 | 01:19 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) |
| 027 | 01:22 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: DECO*27) |
| 028 | 01:25 | ||
| 029 | 01:28 | God Knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya |
| 030 | 01:31 | Motteke! Seifuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 031 | 01:33 | ||
| 032 | 01:36 | ||
| 033 | 01:38 | ||
| 034 | 01:40 | ||
| 035 | 01:43 | ||
| 036 | 01:45 | ||
| 037 | 01:48 | Kurutto, Odotte, Hatsune Miku | Vocaloid parody using the tune of Kurotte, Mawatte, Ikkaiten |
| 038 | 01:50 | ||
| 039 | 01:53 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) (Composer: hachi-P) |
| 040 | 01:56 | ||
| 041 | 01:58 | Danjo | Tarou |
| 042 | 02:01 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) |
| 043 | 02:04 | Caramelldansen | Caramell |
| 044 | 02:07 | BLACK★ROCK SHOOTER | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (composer: ryo) |
| 045 | 02:10 | Heavenly Star | Genki Rockets |
| 046 | 02:13 | ||
| 047 | 02:15 | ||
| 048 | 02:18 | Connect | ClariS |
| 049 | 02:21 | Okkusenman | GOM |
| 050 | 02:23 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) |
| 051 | 02:27 | Lion | Macross Frontier |
| 052 | 02:30 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (Gumi) (Composer: DECO*27) |
| 053 | 02:32 | ||
| 054 | 02:35 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) composer: cosMo-P) |
| 055 | 02:38 | ||
| 056 | 02:40 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) |
| 057 | 02:43 | ||
| 058 | 02:46 | Gourmet Race | Kirby series |
| 059 | 02:48 | U.N.Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project |
| 060 | 02:50 | ||
| 061 | 02:53 | McDonald's | McDonald's commercial jingle. |
| 062 | 02:55 | Tori no Uta | Air |
| 063 | 02:58 | ||
| 064 | 03:00 | ||
| 065 | 03:04 | ||
| 066 | 03:07 | ||
| 067 | 03:09 | smooooch・∀・ | EMPRESS |
| 068 | 03:12 | ||
| 069 | 03:14 | ||
| 070 | 03:18 | Ne ni ge de Reset!! | Lucky Star |
| 071 | 03:21 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhymes |
| 072 | 03:24 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) |
| 073 | 03:26 | ||
| 074 | 03:29 | Yuki, muon, madobe nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya |
| 075 | 03:32 | ||
| 076 | 03:33 | ||
| 077 | 03:35 | Native Faith | Touhou Project |
| 078 | 03:38 | Overdrive | Touhou Project |
| 079 | 03:40 | "Help me, ERINNNNNN!!" | Touhou Project |
| 080 | 03:44 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project |
| 081 | 03:44 | Hammer | Super Smash Bros. |
| 082 | 03:46 | BAD APPLE!! | Touhou Project |
| 083 | 03:49 | ||
| 084 | 03:51 | Shinkai Shoujou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) |
| 085 | 03:54 | ||
| 086 | 03:57 | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan ED | |
| 087 | 4:00 | ||
| 088 | 4:03 | You Are the Prince of Tennis! | Prince of Tennis |
| 089 | 4:06 | ||
| 090 | 4:08 | ||
| 091 | 4:10 | Only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 092 | 4:14 | Ojamajo Carnival | Ojamamo Doremi |
| 093 | 4:17 | Yaranaika? | |
| 094 | 4:19 | ||
| 095 | 4:22 | ||
| 096 | 4:25 | ||
| 097 | 4:28 | ||
| 098 | 4:31 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima?! |
| 099 | 4:34 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin |
| 100 | 4:37 | Don't say "Lazy" | K-On!! |
| 101 | 4:39 | ||
| 102 | 4:41 |