Niconico Medley Teki na Nani ka!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Deogenerate |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Page definitely needed help. |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
| | |[[Kimi no Tonari de...]] | ||
| | |Desperate City 3 insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|01:33 | |01:33 | ||
|[[ | |[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|02:08 | |02:08 | ||
| | |[[Hana Ranman ~Flowers~]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|02:19 | |02:19 | ||
| | |[[Platinum Disco]] | ||
| | |Nisemonogatari OP 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|03:05 | |03:05 | ||
|Beauty of Destiny | |[[Beauty of Destiny]] | ||
|Persona 4 The Animation ED | |Persona 4 The Animation ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|03:16 | |03:16 | ||
|Last Battle | |[[Last Battle]] | ||
|Romancing Saga 3 BGM | |Romancing Saga 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|03:34 | |03:34 | ||
| | |[[Chou]] | ||
| | |Rei ~Red Butterfly~ insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|03:56 | |03:56 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
|[[Anime| | |[[Anime|Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|04:19 | |04:19 | ||
|[[My Soul, Your Beats]] | |[[My Soul, Your Beats!]] | ||
|[[Anime|Angel Beats!]] OP | |[[Anime|Angel Beats!]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |||
|ex | |||
|05:24 | |||
|[[Pichuun]] | |||
|Touhou Project lost life sound effect | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 91: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|06:11 | |06:11 | ||
|Flowering Night | |[[Flowering Night]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|06:34 | |06:34 | ||
|Gimmick Game | |[[Gimmick Game]] | ||
|Song by Nana Mizuki | |Song by Nana Mizuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 97: | Line 102: | ||
|07:10 | |07:10 | ||
|[[Me ga Au Toki]] | |[[Me ga Au Toki]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|07:34 | |07:34 | ||
|Feldschlacht | |[[Feldschlacht]] | ||
|SaGa Frontier | |SaGa Frontier 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
Revision as of 00:36, 28 March 2013
| Kanji | ニコニコメドレー的な何か! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Medley Teki na Nani ka! |
| English | Something Like a Nico Nico Medley! |
| Release Date | 30 April 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098 |
| Composer(s) | Kurogiri (くろぎり) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Kimi no Tonari de... | Desperate City 3 insert song |
| 02 | 00:24 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 03 | 00:59 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm9714351 |
| 04 | 01:33 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Project BGM |
| 05 | 02:08 | Hana Ranman ~Flowers~ | Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA playable song |
| 06 | 02:19 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP 3 |
| 07 | 03:05 | Beauty of Destiny | Persona 4 The Animation ED |
| 08 | 03:16 | Last Battle | Romancing Saga 3 BGM |
| 09 | 03:34 | Chou | Rei ~Red Butterfly~ insert song |
| 10 | 03:56 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP |
| 11 | 04:19 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 12 | 05:02 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| ex | 05:24 | Pichuun | Touhou Project lost life sound effect |
| 13 | 05:59 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P |
| 14 | 06:11 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project BGM |
| 15 | 06:34 | Gimmick Game | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 16 | 07:10 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD |
| 17 | 07:34 | Feldschlacht | SaGa Frontier 2 BGM |
| 18 | 08:21 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |