Niconico Medley Teki na Nani ka!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Deogenerate
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Page definitely needed help.
Line 21: Line 21:
|01
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|
|[[Kimi no Tonari de...]]
|
|Desperate City 3 insert song
|-
|-
|02
|02
Line 36: Line 36:
|04
|04
|01:33
|01:33
|[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~]]
|[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]]
|[[Touhou Project BGM]] (arranged by Sekkenya) 
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|05
|05
|02:08
|02:08
|
|[[Hana Ranman ~Flowers~]]
|
|Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA playable song
|-
|-
|06
|06
|02:19
|02:19
|
|[[Platinum Disco]]
|
|Nisemonogatari OP 3
|-
|-
|07
|07
|03:05
|03:05
|Beauty of Destiny
|[[Beauty of Destiny]]
|Persona 4 The Animation ED
|Persona 4 The Animation ED
|-
|-
|08
|08
|03:16
|03:16
|Last Battle
|[[Last Battle]]
|Romancing Saga 3 BGM
|Romancing Saga 3 BGM
|-
|-
|09
|09
|03:34
|03:34
|
|[[Chou]]
|Fatal Frame  BGM
|Rei ~Red Butterfly~ insert song
|-
|-
|10
|10
|03:56
|03:56
|[[Connect]]
|[[Connect]]
|[[Anime|Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica]] OP
|[[Anime|Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica]] OP
|-
|-
|11
|11
|04:19
|04:19
|[[My Soul, Your Beats]]
|[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]
|[[Anime|Angel Beats!]] OP
|[[Anime|Angel Beats!]] OP
|-
|-
Line 78: Line 78:
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|ex
|05:24
|[[Pichuun]]
|Touhou Project lost life sound effect
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 86: Line 91:
|14
|14
|06:11
|06:11
|Flowering Night
|[[Flowering Night]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|06:34
|06:34
|Gimmick Game
|[[Gimmick Game]]
|Song by Nana Mizuki  
|Song by Nana Mizuki  
|-
|-
Line 97: Line 102:
|07:10
|07:10
|[[Me ga Au Toki]]   
|[[Me ga Au Toki]]   
|[[Game|The Idolm@aster]]  playable song 
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
|-
|-
|17
|17
|07:34
|07:34
|Feldschlacht
|[[Feldschlacht]]
|SaGa Frontier II BGM
|SaGa Frontier 2 BGM
|-
|-
|18
|18
Line 109: Line 114:
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 00:36, 28 March 2013

Kanji ニコニコメドレー的な何か!
Romaji Nico Nico Medley Teki na Nani ka!
English Something Like a Nico Nico Medley!
Release Date 30 April 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13927098
Composer(s) Kurogiri (くろぎり)


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Kimi no Tonari de... Desperate City 3 insert song
02 00:24 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project BGM
03 00:59 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka / sm9714351
04 01:33 Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome Touhou Project BGM
05 02:08 Hana Ranman ~Flowers~ Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA playable song
06 02:19 Platinum Disco Nisemonogatari OP 3
07 03:05 Beauty of Destiny Persona 4 The Animation ED
08 03:16 Last Battle Romancing Saga 3 BGM
09 03:34 Chou Rei ~Red Butterfly~ insert song
10 03:56 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
11 04:19 My Soul, Your Beats! Angel Beats! OP
12 05:02 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
ex 05:24 Pichuun Touhou Project lost life sound effect
13 05:59 Kokoro Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P
14 06:11 Flowering Night Touhou Project BGM
15 06:34 Gimmick Game Song by Nana Mizuki
16 07:10 Me ga Au Toki THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
17 07:34 Feldschlacht SaGa Frontier 2 BGM
18 08:21 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Project BGM
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!