Medley of Pow"d"er!!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m song list done!! just need the source for 27 and timestamps for it to be complete
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Medley of Pow"d"er
   | kanjiname = N/A
   | kanjiname = Medley of Pow"d"er!!
   | romajiname = N/A
   | romajiname = Medley of Pow"d"er!!
   | englishname = "Medley of Pow"d"er!!"
   | englishname = "Medley of Pow"d"er"
   | releasedate = 25 January 2011
   | releasedate = 25 January 2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200
Line 17: Line 16:
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Ziko (ジコ)===
|-
|-
|01
|01
Line 23: Line 25:
|Digimon Adventure OP
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
|02 <!-- Ziko start -->
|02
|00:14
|00:14
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
Line 58: Line 60:
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD  
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD  
|-
|-
|09 <!-- Aryu start -->
|colspan="4"|
===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)===
|-
|09
|01:25
|01:25
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
Line 65: Line 70:
|10
|10
|01:46
|01:46
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Nights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
Line 113: Line 118:
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
|-
|-
|20 <!-- Taiyaya/Tosu -->
|colspan="4"|
===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Tosu (とす)===
|-
|20
|02:44
|02:44
|[[Wedding March]]
|[[Wedding March]]
|Composition by Felix Mendelssohn
|Composition by Felix Mendelssohn
|-
|-
|21 <!-- Taiyaya/Shuiso start-->
|colspan="4"|
===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Shuiso (しゅいそ)===
|-
|21
|02:54
|02:54
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
Line 126: Line 137:
|03:06
|03:06
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] BGM
|-
|-
|23
|23
Line 147: Line 158:
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Fuurin (ふうりん)===
|-
|-
|27 <!-- Fuurin start -->
|27 <!-- Fuurin start -->
Line 167: Line 181:
|[[Euphoric Field]]
|[[Euphoric Field]]
|ef - a Tale of Melodies OP
|ef - a Tale of Melodies OP
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Sei (セイ)===
|-
|-
|31 <!-- Sei start -->
|31 <!-- Sei start -->
Line 202: Line 219:
|[[Sazae-san]]
|[[Sazae-san]]
|Sazae-san OP
|Sazae-san OP
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Tosu (とす)===
|-
|-
|38 <!-- Tosu start -->
|38 <!-- Tosu start -->
Line 232: Line 252:
|[[Canon in D Major]]
|[[Canon in D Major]]
|Song by Johann Pachelbel
|Song by Johann Pachelbel
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Ziko (ジコ)===
|-
|-
|44 <!-- Cabos Zone -->
|44 <!-- Cabos Zone -->
|07:36
|07:36
|[[Eikou No Kakehashi]]
|[[Eikou no Kakehashi]]
|Song by Yuzu
|Song by Yuzu
|-
|-
|45
|45
|
|07:36
|[[Orange (SMAP)|Orange]]
|[[Orange (SMAP)|Orange]]
|Song by SMAP
|Song by SMAP
Line 259: Line 282:
|-
|-
|49
|49
|
|07:57
|[[Ishin Denshin]]
|[[Ishin Denshin]]
|Song by Orange Range
|Song by Orange Range
Line 284: Line 307:
|-
|-
|54
|54
|<!-- at or before 08:24 -->
|08:24
|[[The Regulars]]
|[[The Regulars]]
|Prince of Tennis musical
|Prince of Tennis musical
Line 294: Line 317:
|-
|-
|56
|56
|<!-- at or before 08:40 -->
|08:39
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]]
|[[Yuzurenai Negai]]
|Magic Knight Rayearth  
|Magic Knight Rayearth  
|-
|-
|57
|57
|
|08:41
|[[Star Rise]]
|[[Star Rise]]
|Bamboo Blade ED
|Bamboo Blade ED
Line 307: Line 330:
|[[Mikan no Uta]]
|[[Mikan no Uta]]
|Song by Sex Machineguns
|Song by Sex Machineguns
|-
|colspan="4"|
===YASU===
|-
|-
|59 <!-- YASU start -->
|59 <!-- YASU start -->
Line 322: Line 348:
|[[Uninstall]]
|[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Tosu (とす)===
|-
|-
|EX
|EX

Revision as of 17:34, 28 May 2022

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "Medley of Pow"d"er!!"
Release Date 25 January 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13399200
Composer(s) Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Tosu (とす), Shuiso (しゅいそ), Fuurin (ふうりん), Sei (セイ), YASU

Track List

# Time Title Source

Ziko (ジコ)

01 00:00 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
02 00:14 Smooooch・∀・ Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
03 00:25 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
04 00:36 Kapanet Nitori Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri)
05 00:46 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP
06 00:59 Maggare Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
07 00:59 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
08 01:09 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD

☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)

09 01:25 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
10 01:46 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
11 01:55 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio commercial jingle
12 01:57 The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
13 01:57 Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream"
14 01:57 Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
15 02:08 Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story
16 02:08 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
17 02:18 Native Faith Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM
18 02:18 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
19 02:29 Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM

Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Tosu (とす)

20 02:44 Wedding March Composition by Felix Mendelssohn

Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) ft. Shuiso (しゅいそ)

21 02:54 Omoide wa Okkusenman Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
22 03:06 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM
23 03:16 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
24 03:16 Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland Saki ED
25 03:29 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
26 03:51 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP

Fuurin (ふうりん)

27 04:13 Mana
28 04:13 Toki wo Kizamu Uta Clannad After Story OP
29 04:24 Reflectia True Tears OP
30 04:44 Euphoric Field ef - a Tale of Melodies OP

Sei (セイ)

31 05:08 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
32 05:19 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
33 05:33 FamilyMart Jingle Familymart entrance sound
34 05:37 Second Heaven Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
35 05:47 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
36 05:47 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
37 05:57 Sazae-san Sazae-san OP

Tosu (とす)

38 06:19 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
39 06:27 SigSig Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song
40 06:40 Lovin' Forever Song by No32. MO
41 06:54 Southern Cross Song by 403
42 07:05 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
43 07:13 Canon in D Major Song by Johann Pachelbel

Ziko (ジコ)

44 07:36 Eikou no Kakehashi Song by Yuzu
45 07:36 Orange Song by SMAP
46 07:45 Orange Toradora! ED
47 Choco Parfait ni Haitteru Mikan ni Tsuite Shinken ni Kangaeru Uta Vocaloid (KAITO) song by SukeP
48 07:57 Diao Ye Zong (Withered Leaf) Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
49 07:57 Ishin Denshin Song by Orange Range
50 Uchuu Mikan Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P / Ref: sm6678475
51 Citrus Girl UTAU (Nanahira) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: sm8457448
52 Reitou Mikan Song by GTP
53 Jouga no Hassaku Song by Oyama Masashi
54 08:24 The Regulars Prince of Tennis musical
55 08:29 The Fantastic Legend of Tohno Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
56 08:39 Yuzurenai Negai Magic Knight Rayearth
57 08:41 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
58 Mikan no Uta Song by Sex Machineguns

YASU

59 08:56 Only My Railgun Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
60 09:22 Evans jubeat / Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
61 10:10 Uninstall Bokurano OP

Tosu (とす)

EX 10:20 Interlude Interlude by Tosu
ED 11:03 Utauyo! Miracle K-ON! ED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!