Ichinichi! ~Bara-gumi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "いちにちっ! ~ばらぐみ~" | romajiname = "Ichinichi! ~Bara-gumi~" | englishname = "One Day! ~Rose Set~" | releasedate = May..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) === | === KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001|| || | |001||00:01||[[Splattack!]] | ||
| | |Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| || | |002||00:38||[[Ink Me Up]] | ||
| | |Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| || | |003||00:49||[[World's End Dancehall]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |||
|004||01:09||[[Invisible]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|005||01:18||[[Donten]] | |||
|Gintama OP | |||
|- | |||
|006||01:31||[[Wake Me Up]] | |||
|Song by Avicii | |||
|- | |||
|007||01:31||[[Law-evading Rock]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Neru | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Xenetsu (キセネツ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||01:55||[[Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For|My Revolu-Place That People Queue Up For]] | ||
| | |MAD of [[Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For]] / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ik_fPW7s868 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||02:06||[[Genesis of Aquarion|Genesis of Hentai Kuso-arion]] | ||
| | |MAD of [[Genesis of Aquarion]] / Ref: {{nico|sm28351979}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||02:17||[[My Grandfather's Clock|Syamu's Attitude Clock]] | ||
| | |MAD of [[My Grandfather's Clock]] / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lZ8YCiho_9Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||02:27||[[Koi no Neiro Line]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||02:30||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||02:33||[[Koi no Neiro Line Arayuru Touhou Kyoku to Tsunagaru Setsu]] | ||
| | |Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Yoshiki-P|Yoshiki-P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||02:38||[[Tenka Zekkei]] | ||
| | |Sengoku Night Blood OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||02:38||[[12-Nen Mae no Band ga Gensokyo de Hageshii Danmaku wo Hatteita]] | ||
| | |[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17204923 Video] BGM (arranged by Pesot.jp/) / Ref: {{nico|sm18018158}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||02:48||[[Toko Iri Suguki to Bara Souryo]] | ||
| | |Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm17663451}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||02:48||[[Sanben Mawatte VAN to Ie!]] | ||
| | |Song by Inran-of-Joytoy-P / Ref: {{nico|sm20489871}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||03:00||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||03:00||[[Kaasan no Uta]] | ||
| | |Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||03:10||[[Crazy∞nighT]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len, Kagamine Rin, Megurine Luka, Kaito, Meiko, GUMI, Kamui Gakupo) song by Hitoshizuku-P and Yama△ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||03:10||[[Dark Messenger]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy IX BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||03:10||[[Hirudoki Nippon Rettou Opening]] | ||
| | |Hirudoki Nippon Rettou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||03:21||[[Two-Dimensional Dream Fever]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PolyphonicBranch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||03:21||[[Netoge Haijin Sprechchor]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||03:32||[[Satellite]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (SF-A2 Miki) song by Peperon-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||03:42||[[Aisareru yori Aishitai]] | ||
| | |Bokura no Yuuki Miman Toshi theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||03:42||[[Binetsu S.O.S!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||03:53||[[Emerald Sword]] | ||
| | |Song by Rhapsody of Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||03:53||[[Hyakka Ryouran]] | ||
| | |Katsugeki/Touken Ranbu ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||04:04||[[Midnight Shuffle]] | ||
| | |Ginrou Kaiki File OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||04:04||[[Heian Alien]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||04:04||[[Iyan Nacchau Setsu]] | ||
| | |GeGeGe no Kitarou (1996) ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||04:09||[[Distortions in the Void of Despair]] | ||
| | |Valkyrie Profile BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||04:14||[[Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||04:14||[[RED ZONE|REDZONE]] [[Honobono Jinja|Jinja]][[RED ZONE|.IIDX]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] & Seihou Project mashup by Francium / Ref: {{nico|sm31590329}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||04:25||[[Mischievous Sensation]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ShinRa-Bansho) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||04:25||[[Saudade]] | ||
| | |Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||04:36||[[Charming Domination]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||04:36||[[Gokuraku Jodo]] | ||
| | |Song by GARNiDELiA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||04:36||[[Chrono Cross ~Scars of Time~]] | ||
| | |Chrono Cross BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||04:36||[[Korou Furyuu Uta]] | ||
| | |Ore to Tora-sama bonus CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||04:46||[[Eternal Blaze]] | ||
| | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Tato === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||05:05||[[Banbado ~Piano Version~]] | ||
| | |Song by mozell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||05:26||[[Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||05:37||[[The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||05:37||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||05:47||[[Nugeba Ii tte Mon Janai!]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||05:58||[[A Star of Hope Rises in the Blue Sky]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||06:08||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||06:19||[[Matryoshka]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||06:30||[[Deep-Mountain Encounter]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||06:30||[[Kokoro Odoru]] | ||
| | |SD Gundam Force ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||06:52||[[Hedwig's Theme]] | ||
| | |Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||07:18||[[Balalaika]] | ||
| | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Churuchin (ちゅるちん) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||07:20||[[Kouga Ninpouchou]] | ||
| | |Basilisk OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||07:36||[[Rage of Dust]] | ||
| | |Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||07:47||[[Suna no Wakusei]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||07:57||[[POP TEAM EPIC]] | ||
| | |Pop Team Epic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||08:35||[[Dance Robot Dance]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||08:52||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | ||
| | |Kemono Friends OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||09:15||[[Dramaturgy]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Eve | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||09:16||[[Roki]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||09:29||[[Devilman no Uta]] | ||
| | |Devilman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||09:36||[[Shangri-La]] | ||
| | |Soukyuu no Fafner OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||09:48||[[Zenryoku☆Summer!]] | ||
| | |Aho-Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Pow === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| || | |066||09:58||[[Authentic Symphony]] | ||
| | |Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| || | |067||10:08||[[Signal Graph]] | ||
| | |Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| || | |068||10:22||[[Shiawase wa Tsuki Yori Takaku]] | ||
| | |Shukufuku no Campanella | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| || | |069|| || | ||
| Line 768: | Line 780: | ||
|250|| || | |250|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 07:45, 15 June 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~ばらぐみ~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Bara-gumi~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Rose Set~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33170987 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), Xenetsu (キセネツ), KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Kuroino (くろいの), Churuchin (ちゅるちん), Hamada (はまだ), Filly (ふぃりー), Poifull. Nabe (ぽいふる。鍋), Kick Jinx Harl P, Pow, S'ym, Tato |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Splattack! | Splatoon BGM |
| 002 | 00:38 | Ink Me Up | Splatoon BGM |
| 003 | 00:49 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 004 | 01:09 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 005 | 01:18 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 006 | 01:31 | Wake Me Up | Song by Avicii |
| 007 | 01:31 | Law-evading Rock | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| 008 | 01:55 | My Revolu-Place That People Queue Up For | MAD of Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ik_fPW7s868 |
| 009 | 02:06 | Genesis of Hentai Kuso-arion | MAD of Genesis of Aquarion / Ref: sm28351979 |
| 010 | 02:17 | Syamu's Attitude Clock | MAD of My Grandfather's Clock / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lZ8YCiho_9Y |
| 011 | 02:27 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 012 | 02:30 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 013 | 02:33 | Koi no Neiro Line Arayuru Touhou Kyoku to Tsunagaru Setsu | Niconico medley by Yoshiki-P |
| 014 | 02:38 | Tenka Zekkei | Sengoku Night Blood OP |
| 015 | 02:38 | 12-Nen Mae no Band ga Gensokyo de Hageshii Danmaku wo Hatteita | Video BGM (arranged by Pesot.jp/) / Ref: sm18018158 |
| 016 | 02:48 | Toko Iri Suguki to Bara Souryo | Video BGM / Ref: sm17663451 |
| 017 | 02:48 | Sanben Mawatte VAN to Ie! | Song by Inran-of-Joytoy-P / Ref: sm20489871 |
| 018 | 03:00 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 019 | 03:00 | Kaasan no Uta | Japanese folk song |
| 020 | 03:10 | Crazy∞nighT | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len, Kagamine Rin, Megurine Luka, Kaito, Meiko, GUMI, Kamui Gakupo) song by Hitoshizuku-P and Yama△ |
| 021 | 03:10 | Dark Messenger | Final Fantasy IX BGM |
| 022 | 03:10 | Hirudoki Nippon Rettou Opening | Hirudoki Nippon Rettou OP |
| 023 | 03:21 | Two-Dimensional Dream Fever | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PolyphonicBranch |
| 024 | 03:21 | Netoge Haijin Sprechchor | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 025 | 03:32 | Satellite | Vocaloid (SF-A2 Miki) song by Peperon-P |
| 026 | 03:42 | Aisareru yori Aishitai | Bokura no Yuuki Miman Toshi theme song |
| 027 | 03:42 | Binetsu S.O.S!! | THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP |
| 028 | 03:53 | Emerald Sword | Song by Rhapsody of Fire |
| 029 | 03:53 | Hyakka Ryouran | Katsugeki/Touken Ranbu ED |
| 030 | 04:04 | Midnight Shuffle | Ginrou Kaiki File OP |
| 031 | 04:04 | Heian Alien | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 032 | 04:04 | Iyan Nacchau Setsu | GeGeGe no Kitarou (1996) ED |
| 033 | 04:09 | Distortions in the Void of Despair | Valkyrie Profile BGM |
| 034 | 04:14 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 035 | 04:14 | REDZONE Jinja.IIDX | beatmania & Seihou Project mashup by Francium / Ref: sm31590329 |
| 036 | 04:25 | Mischievous Sensation | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ShinRa-Bansho) |
| 037 | 04:25 | Saudade | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 038 | 04:36 | Charming Domination | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 039 | 04:36 | Gokuraku Jodo | Song by GARNiDELiA |
| 040 | 04:36 | Chrono Cross ~Scars of Time~ | Chrono Cross BGM |
| 041 | 04:36 | Korou Furyuu Uta | Ore to Tora-sama bonus CD |
| 042 | 04:46 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
Tato | |||
| 043 | 05:05 | Banbado ~Piano Version~ | Song by mozell |
| 044 | 05:26 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM |
| 045 | 05:37 | The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 046 | 05:37 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 047 | 05:47 | Nugeba Ii tte Mon Janai! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P |
| 048 | 05:58 | A Star of Hope Rises in the Blue Sky | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 049 | 06:08 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 050 | 06:19 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 051 | 06:30 | Deep-Mountain Encounter | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 052 | 06:30 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 053 | 06:52 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone OST |
| 054 | 07:18 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
Churuchin (ちゅるちん) | |||
| 055 | 07:20 | Kouga Ninpouchou | Basilisk OP |
| 056 | 07:36 | Rage of Dust | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans OP |
| 057 | 07:47 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 058 | 07:57 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 059 | 08:35 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 060 | 08:52 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 061 | 09:15 | Dramaturgy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Eve |
| 062 | 09:16 | Roki | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 063 | 09:29 | Devilman no Uta | Devilman OP |
| 064 | 09:36 | Shangri-La | Soukyuu no Fafner OP |
| 065 | 09:48 | Zenryoku☆Summer! | Aho-Girl OP |
Pow | |||
| 066 | 09:58 | Authentic Symphony | Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- OP |
| 067 | 10:08 | Signal Graph | Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate OP |
| 068 | 10:22 | Shiawase wa Tsuki Yori Takaku | Shukufuku no Campanella |
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
Kuroino (くろいの) | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
Hamada (はまだ) | |||
S'ym | |||
Kick Jinx Harl P | |||
Poifull. Nabe (ぽいふる。鍋) | |||