2525/2011: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
imported>Nnd8793
Track List: Edited and tidied up.
Line 25: Line 25:
|00:06
|00:06
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|OP-2
|OP-2
Line 34: Line 34:
|OP-3
|OP-3
|00:20
|00:20
|[[FamilyMart Entrance]]
|[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]
|FamilyMart Entrance Melody
|FamilyMart entrance SFX
|-
|-
|OP-4
|OP-4
|00:27
|00:27
|[[Go Go Senkyou]]
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections  
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections  
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 64:
|06
|06
|01:37
|01:37
|[[true true]]
|[[True True]]
|Love Generation OP
|Love Generation OP
|-
|-
|07
|07
|01:58
|01:58
|[[Main Theme]]
|[[Main Theme (Case Closed)|Main Theme]]
|Case Closed BGM
|Case Closed BGM
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 85:
|02:35
|02:35
|[[I'm so Happy]]
|[[I'm so Happy]]
|jubeat knit Playable Song
|[[jubeat]] knit Playable Song
|-
|-
|11
|11
|02:46
|02:46
|[[I'm Lovin' It!]]
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|McDonalds Commercial Jingle
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|-
|-
|12
|12
|02:49
|02:49
|[[READY!!]]
|[[READY!!]]
|The iDOLM@STER Anime OP
|The iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|13
|13
|02:59
|02:59
|[[CHANGE!!!!]]
|[[CHANGE!!!!]]
|The iDOLM@STER Anime OP
|The iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 109: Line 109:
|15
|15
|03:37
|03:37
|[[Oath sign]]
|[[Oath Sign]]
|Fate/Zero OP
|Fate/Zero OP
|-
|-
Line 129: Line 129:
|19
|19
|04:46
|04:46
|[[Happy Synthesiser]]
|[[Happy Synthesizer]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Megurine Luka and GUMI) by EasyPop
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Megurine Luka and GUMI) by EasyPop
|-
|-
Line 140: Line 140:
|05:24
|05:24
|[[Freely Tomorrow]]
|[[Freely Tomorrow]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by MitchieM
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by Mitchie M
|-
|-
|22
|22
|05:38
|05:38
|[[Credens Justitiam]]
|[[Credens Justitiam]]
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica (Mami's Theme)
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica character theme (Mami's Theme)
|-
|-
|23
|23
Line 155: Line 155:
|06:29
|06:29
|[[Shoushuriki no Uta 2011]]
|[[Shoushuriki no Uta 2011]]
|Shoushuriki Commercial
|Shoushuriki commercial jingle
|-
|-
|25
|25
Line 164: Line 164:
|26
|26
|07:07
|07:07
|[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 Years After ver.)]]
|[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]] (10 Years After ver.)
|Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED
|Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED
|-
|-
Line 175: Line 175:
|07:59
|07:59
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by DaniwellP
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by Daniwell-P
|-
|-
|29
|29
|08:25
|08:25
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]]
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]]
|American Folk song/Parodius Portable BGM
|American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM
|-
|-
|30
|30
|08:44
|08:44
|[[Bonus Stage]]
|[[Bonus Stage]]
|Ninja Hattori-Kun Game BGM
|Ninja Hattori-Kun game BGM
|-
|-
|31
|31
Line 371: Line 371:
|[[Precure Power Up!]]
|[[Precure Power Up!]]
|Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM
|Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:20, 1 June 2014

Kanji 2525/2011
Romaji 2525/2011
English "2525/2011"
Release Date 28/12/2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16548386
Composer(s) Asaoka Hiiton

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Get Wild City Hunter ED
OP-1 00:06 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
OP-2 00:13 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
OP-3 00:20 FamilyMart Entrance Sound FamilyMart entrance SFX
OP-4 00:27 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
02 00:41 Vanguard Cardfight Vanguard OP
03 01:02 Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken Yuruyuri OP
04 01:13 Ore no Seishi ga Dobyusshi Original song by Kouji / Ref: sm13603201
05 01:37 Lollipop Song by Mika
06 01:37 True True Love Generation OP
07 01:58 Main Theme Case Closed BGM
08 02:09 Cobra Space Cobra OP
09 02:25 Iro wa Nioi e do Chirinuru wo Anime Tenchou x Touhou Project OP
10 02:35 I'm so Happy jubeat knit Playable Song
11 02:46 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle
12 02:49 READY!! The iDOLM@STER anime OP
13 02:59 CHANGE!!!! The iDOLM@STER anime OP
14 03:14 Seijuu Sentai Gingaman Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
15 03:37 Oath Sign Fate/Zero OP
16 03:48 Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo Nichijou OP
17 04:12 Manzoku no Rhythm Ippon Manzoku Bar CM
18 04:24 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no Prince-sama ED
19 04:46 Happy Synthesizer Vocaloid song (Megurine Luka and GUMI) by EasyPop
20 05:11 Sweet Magic Song by Junky
21 05:24 Freely Tomorrow Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by Mitchie M
22 05:38 Credens Justitiam Puella Magi Madoka Magica character theme (Mami's Theme)
23 06:04 Osore Zanru Vowaru Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by Kabitarou
24 06:29 Shoushuriki no Uta 2011 Shoushuriki commercial jingle
25 06:42 Fukuwarai Original song by...
26 07:07 Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 Years After ver.) Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED
27 07:39 Aisatsu no Mahou Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
28 07:59 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by Daniwell-P
29 08:25 Oklahoma Mixer American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM
30 08:44 Bonus Stage Ninja Hattori-Kun game BGM
31 08:47 Ari Ari Mirai Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
32 09:09 Kumikyoku: Nico Nico Douga Kai Medley by Shimo
33 09:29 Juu Mensou Vocaloid song (GUMI) by YM
34 09:40 Os-Uchuujin Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP
35 09:55 Secret Kakuranger Ninja Sentai Kakuranger OP
36 10:09 Houkai Yuishin Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Takei Makoto, Nami Kineie & Hideki Fukushima) / Ref: sm13449139
37 10:23 Wanpaku☆Paradise Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku☆Paradise ED
38 10:33 Kono Ki Nan no Ki Hitachi Group CM
39 10:44 Unhappy Refrain Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by wowaka
40 11:05 Misirlou Song by Dick Dale
41 11:27 Hacking to the Gate Steins;Gate OP
42 11:47 Dangerous Eden Gakuen Handsome OP
43 11:57 PONPONPON Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
44 12:08 Senbonzakura Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by KuroUsaP
45 12:18 Butterfly Dance Dance Revolution playable song
46 12:32 Kuso Mesorogiwi Future Diary OP
47 12:51 Everybody (Backstreet's Back) Song by The Backstreet Boys
48 13:02 Panda Hero Vocaloid song (GUMI) by Hachi
49 13:23 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
50 13:34 Connect Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
C10-1 14:27 Irony Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP
C11-1 14:27 Connect Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP
C10-2 14:30 Kiri Hime Wild Arms BGM
C11-2 14:30 Seijuu Sentai Gingaman Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
C10-3 14:32 Fight Against an Armed Boss Super Mario RPG BGM
C11-3 14:32 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by DaniwellP
C10-4 14:35 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
C11-4 14:35 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no Prince-sama ED
C10-5 14:38 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
C11-5 14:38 Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken Yuruyuri OP
C10-6 14:40 Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga Original song by Hyadain
C11-6 14:40 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
C10-7 14:43 Go! Go! Akarui Shakai Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
C11-7 14:43 Aisatsu no Mahou Public Service Announcement from AC Japan
C10-8 14:46 Matryoshka Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) bu Hachi
C11-8 14:46 Panda Hero Vocaloid song (GUMI) by Hachi
51 15:11 Precure Power Up! Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM