Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added the first song of every part, along with the entirety of heppoko-shi's part because of how short it is |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== Windows XP === | === Windows XP === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001|| || | |001||00:02||[[The Lost One's Weeping]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| || | |002||00:02||[[Märchen Debut!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| || | |003||00:05||[[Hello Windows]]||Windows XP startup sound (arranged by higedriver) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|004|| || | |004|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|005|| || | |005|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| || | |006|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| || | |007|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| || | |008|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| || | |009|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| || | |010|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| || | |011|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| || | |012|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| || | |013|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Chronomile (クロノマイル) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||03:08||[[Umarun Taisou]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Harupyie (羽流ピぃ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||06:03||[[PRIDE]]||PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |180|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |181|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |182|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |183|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |184|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |185|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |186|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |187|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |188|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |189|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |190|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |191|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |192|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |193|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |194|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |195|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |196|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |197|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |198|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |199|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |200|| || || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== SqOc === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||08:05||[[Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome]]||SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||09:08||[[Buchi Nuke! 2008!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Maruku (まるく) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||11:22||[[Popee the Clown]]||Popee the Performer OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||15:34||[[Nico Nico☆Planetarium]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Kiji Kuju|Kiji Kuju]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???-1|| ||[[Susume → Tomorrow]]||Love Live! anime insert song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||17:53||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Ground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== ■■ ■■ === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||21:02||[[Jihou]]||Niconico interrupt message | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||21:12||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | === Dokugasu (毒ガス) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||22:47||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | === Utenamei (雨天雨衣) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||24:02||[[Binetsu Kara Mystery]]||Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | === Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||26:05||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||26:05||[[Korekara]]||Ryuuou no Oshigoto! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||26:11||[[Staccato Days]]||Yama no Susume ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||26:15||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||26:21||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:15, 27 August 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~ひまわりぐみ~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sunflower Set~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33171449 |
| Composer(s) | Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Chronomile (クロノマイル), Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Harupyie (羽流ピぃ), Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏), Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート), Maruku (まるく), jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ), SqOc, Windows XP, ■■ ■■ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Windows XP | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 002 | 00:02 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD |
| 003 | 00:05 | Hello Windows | Windows XP startup sound (arranged by higedriver) |
| 004 | |||
| 005 | |||
| 006 | |||
| 007 | |||
| 008 | |||
| 009 | |||
| 010 | |||
| 011 | |||
| 012 | |||
| 013 | |||
Chronomile (クロノマイル) | |||
| 014 | 03:08 | Umarun Taisou | Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED |
| 015 | |||
| 016 | |||
| 017 | |||
| 018 | |||
| 019 | |||
| 020 | |||
| 021 | |||
| 022 | |||
| 023 | |||
| 024 | |||
Harupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
| 025 | 06:03 | PRIDE | PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song |
| 026 | |||
| 027 | |||
| 028 | |||
| 029 | |||
| 030 | |||
| 031 | |||
| 032 | |||
| 033 | |||
| 034 | |||
| 035 | |||
| 036 | |||
| 037 | |||
| 038 | |||
| 039 | |||
| 040 | |||
| 041 | |||
| 042 | |||
| 043 | |||
| 044 | |||
| 045 | |||
| 046 | |||
| 047 | |||
| 048 | |||
| 049 | |||
| 050 | |||
| 051 | |||
| 052 | |||
| 053 | |||
| 054 | |||
| 055 | |||
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
SqOc | |||
| ??? | 08:05 | Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ) | |||
| ??? | 09:08 | Buchi Nuke! 2008! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| ??? | 11:22 | Popee the Clown | Popee the Performer OP |
Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート) | |||
| ??? | 15:34 | Nico Nico☆Planetarium | Niconico medley by Kiji Kuju |
| ???-1 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! anime insert song | |
Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団) | |||
| ??? | 17:53 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
■■ ■■ | |||
| ??? | 21:02 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| ??? | 21:12 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| ??? | 22:47 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| ??? | 24:02 | Binetsu Kara Mystery | Love Live! CD single |
Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏) | |||
| ??? | 26:05 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| ??? | 26:05 | Korekara | Ryuuou no Oshigoto! OP |
| ??? | 26:11 | Staccato Days | Yama no Susume ED |
| ??? | 26:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| ??? | 26:21 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |