A to → Re: Z: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Lyrics: Updated lyrics to song 13. I'll see if I can get the lyrics for song 04 translated later. |
imported>Nnd8793 →Lyrics: Just found an original songs version of this medley, which should speed things up a bit! Updated to song 22 and adjusted column widths. |
||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''01 - Axel F''' | | colspan="2"|'''01 - Axel F''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<No lyrics> | |width="50%"|<No lyrics> | ||
|width="50%"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 356: | Line 357: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''06 - Fatally''' | | colspan="2"|'''06 - Fatally''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Asamoya ni ukabu massugu na michi nogasanai | ||
| | |I won't lose the path emerging from the morning haze | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Soko ni oka ga aru kara nobotteku | ||
|I shall | |Because there is a hill, I shall climb it | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jyuuryoku ni sakarau tsumasaki ni chikara komete | ||
|I | |I put force into my tiptoes resisting gravity, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Asu to iu na no HURDLE ga aru nara | ||
| | |If there shall be a hurdle of tomorrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 392: | Line 393: | ||
|ON THE LONELY RAIL | |ON THE LONELY RAIL | ||
|On the lonely rail | |On the lonely rail | ||
|- | |||
|Watashi... | |||
|I... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 397: | Line 401: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''08 - Heavenly Star''' | | colspan="2"|'''08 - Heavenly Star''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |...fly away | ||
| | |...fly away | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I found the path to paradise | |I found the path to paradise | ||
| Line 432: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meijiru no tsuyoku aa! | |Meijiru no tsuyoku aa! | ||
|It commands me to be strong, aah | |It commands me to be strong, aah! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(I want!) Soko ni hizamazuite! | |(I want!) Soko ni hizamazuite! | ||
| Line 447: | Line 451: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''10 - Japanese Ninja No. 1''' | | colspan="2"|'''10 - Japanese Ninja No. 1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Japanese Ninja No.1! | |Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
|Japanese Ninja No.1! | |Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Joshi no kouishitsu ni shinobikomu | |Joshi no kouishitsu ni shinobikomu | ||
|I sneak into the girls' locker room | |I sneak into the girls' locker room | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Japanese Ninja No.1! | |Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
|Japanese Ninja No.1! | |Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Konoha-gakure de hanaji | |Konoha-gakure de hanaji | ||
|Hiding under the leaves, I'm getting a nosebleed. | |Hiding under the leaves, I'm getting a nosebleed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Japanese Ninja No.1! | |Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
|Japanese Ninja No.1! | |Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nurero seifuku suiton no jutsu | |Nurero seifuku suiton no jutsu | ||
|Your uniform will get wet from my water ninjutsu | |Your uniform will get wet from my water ninjutsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Japanese Ninja No.1! | |Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
|Japanese Ninja No.1! | |Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|''' | | colspan="2"|'''11 - K''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kare wa kou itta: | |Kare wa kou itta: | ||
| Line 523: | Line 527: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''14 - Nowhere''' | | colspan="2"|'''14 - Nowhere''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fukeba tobu yona yume dake ga | ||
| | |Only the dream, that flies when blown | ||
| | |- | ||
|Futari wo musunderu | |||
|Links the two people | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 531: | Line 537: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''15 - Only My Railgun''' | | colspan="2"|'''15 - Only My Railgun''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hanate! Kokoro ni kizanda yume wo mirai sae okizari ni shite | ||
| | |Release the dream engraved in your heart! Leave even the future behind | ||
| | |- | ||
|Genkai nado shiranai imi nai! | |||
|I know no limits; they're meaningless! | |||
|- | |||
|Kono chikara ga hikari chirasu sono saki ni haruka na omoi wo | |||
|This power scatters out those feelings that are so far from how they used to be | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 539: | Line 550: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''16 - Packaged''' | | colspan="2"|'''16 - Packaged''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kono sekai no MELODY watashi no utagoe | ||
| | |This world's melody, my singing voice, | ||
| | |- | ||
|Todoite iru ka na hibiite iru ka na | |||
|I wonder if it's reaching, I wonder if it's echoing | |||
|- | |||
|Kono sekai no MELODY watashi no utagoe | |||
|This world's melody, my singing voice, | |||
|- | |||
|Todoite iru ka na hibiite iru ka na | |||
|I wonder if it's reaching, I wonder if it's echoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 547: | Line 566: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''17 - Qualia''' | | colspan="2"|'''17 - Qualia''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nijimu hoshi o tsukuru no wa | ||
| | |Breathtaking stars are made, | ||
| | |- | ||
|Watashi jishin dato kidzuku | |||
|And I notice it's myself who makes them | |||
|- | |||
|Shiro no sekai irodorou | |||
|Let the white world be colored, | |||
|- | |||
|Koboshita iro wa dokomademo | |||
|And the spilling colors go everywhere | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 555: | Line 582: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''18 - Relations''' | | colspan="2"|'''18 - Relations''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |"Jaa ne" nante iwanaide | ||
| | |Don't say "so long" | ||
| | |- | ||
|"Mata ne" tte itte | |||
|Say "see ya later" | |||
|- | |||
|Watashi no mono ni naranakute ii | |||
|I don't care if you're not ever gonna be mine | |||
|- | |||
|Soba ni iru dake de ii | |||
|Just being with you is enough | |||
|- | |||
|Ano ko ni moshi mo akitara sugu ni yobidashite | |||
|If you ever get tired of her then call me straightaway | |||
|- | |||
|Kowareru kurai ni dakishimete | |||
|And hold me till I break apart | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 563: | Line 604: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''19 - Smooooch・∀・''' | | colspan="2"|'''19 - Smooooch・∀・''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<No lyrics> | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''20 - True My Heart''' | |||
|- | |||
|TRUE MY HEART kimi o chikaku de | |||
|True my heart, close to you | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dare yori kanjitai | ||
|I want to feel you more than anyone else | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CLOSE TO MY LOVE hitomi tojite | ||
|Close to my love, close your eyes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Itsuka kanau kara | ||
|Because my honest feelings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sunao na kimochi... | ||
| | |Will be fulfilled someday... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 579: | Line 629: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''21 - Ultra Soul''' | | colspan="2"|'''21 - Ultra Soul''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ULTRA SOUL! | ||
| | |Ultra soul! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 593: | Line 642: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''23 - Wonder Momo-i''' | | colspan="2"|'''23 - Wonder Momo-i''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 601: | Line 649: | ||
| colspan="2"|'''24 - Xepher''' | | colspan="2"|'''24 - Xepher''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<No lyrics> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''25 - You''' | | colspan="2"|'''25 - You / 24 - Xepher''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 629: | Line 670: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Agape''' | |width="12.5%"|'''Agape''' | ||
|'''Brave Phoenix''' | |width="12.5%"|'''Brave Phoenix''' | ||
|'''Colinda''' | |width="12.5%"|'''Colinda''' | ||
|width="12.5%"| | |||
|width="12.5%"| | |||
|width="12.5%"| | |||
|width="12.5%"| | |||
|width="12.5%"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Would you call me if you need my love? | |Would you call me if you need my love? | ||
| Line 789: | Line 835: | ||
| | | | ||
|Everybody say "All right!" | |Everybody say "All right!" | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Zag Zag''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |width="50%"| | ||
|width="50%"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''ABC Song''' | |'''ED - ABC Song''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A, B | |A-B-C-D-E-F-G, | ||
|A-B-C-D-E-F-G, | |||
|- | |- | ||
|H | |H-I-J-K-LMNO-P | ||
|H-I-J-K-LMNO-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Q, R | |Q-R-S; T-U-V, | ||
|Q-R-S; T-U-V, | |||
|- | |- | ||
|W | |W; X; Y and Z! | ||
|W; X; Y and Z! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:26, 1 November 2014
| Kanji | "A to → Re: Z" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "A to → Re: Z" |
| English | "A to → Re: Z" |
| Release Date | October 28th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8633335 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako (いかたこ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:10 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 02 | 00:38 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 03 | 01:01 | Colorful Days | THE iDOLM@STER SP theme song |
| 04 | 01:12 | Do-Shite | Crayon Shin-chan ED |
| 05 | 01:34 | Eight Melodies | Mother BGM |
| 06 | 01:46 | Fatally | Duel Savior OP |
| 07 | 02:08 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 08 | 02:42 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 09 | 03:05 | I Want | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 01 CD |
| 10 | 03:29 | Japanese Ninja No. 1 | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Deadball-P |
| 11 | 03:49 | K | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 12 | 04:11 | Le Cirque de Sept Couleurs | Touhou Project BGM arranged by Fuki (Unlucky Morpheus) |
| 13 | 04:38 | Miracle∞Hinacle | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 14 | 05:03 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 15 | 05:12 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 16 | 05:25 | Packaged | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 17 | 05:48 | Qualia | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi / sm7839756 |
| 18 | 05:59 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 19 | 06:19 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 20 | 06:30 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 21 | 06:42 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 22 | 06:44 | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 23 | 07:18 | Wonder Momo-i | Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! ANIME SPECIAL playable song |
| 24 | 07:37 | Xepher | Beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 25 | 08:01 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 26 | 08:22 | Zero | Ace Combat Zero: The Belkan War BGM |
| ED-01 (27) | 08:56 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| ED-02 (28) | 08:56 | Brave Phoenix | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's insert song |
| ED-03 (29) | 08:56 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr |
| ED-04 (30) | 09:03 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| ED-05 (31) | 09:03 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| ED-06 (32) | 09:03 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| ED-07 (33) | 09:08 | Glossy: MMM | Saki OP |
| ED-08 (34) | 09:08 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| ED-09 (35) | 09:08 | Inner Universe | Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP |
| ED-10 (36) | 09:08 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| ED-11 (37) | 09:14 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Sakura Saori |
| ED-12 (38) | 09:14 | Little My Star | Djibril 2 - Jiburiru the Devil Angel OP |
| ED-13 (39) | 09:19 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| ED-14 (40) | 09:19 | Nebula | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Tripshots / sm6029342 |
| ED-15 (41) | 09:19 | Over the Future | Zettai Karen Children OP |
| ED-16 (42) | 09:19 | Paradise Lost | Ga-rei: Zero OP |
| ED-17 (43) | 09:25 | Questions? | The Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk OP |
| ED-18 (44) | 09:25 | Reckless Fire | Scryed OP |
| ED-19 (45) | 09:25 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| ED-20 (46) | 09:29 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| ED-21 (47) | 09:29 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| ED-22 (48) | 09:29 | Vermillion | Bokurano ED |
| ED-23 (49) | 09:29 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| ED-24 (50) | 09:35 | XTC | Witchblade OP |
| ED-25 (51) | 09:35 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| ED-26 (52) | 09:39 | Zag Zag | Zagzag commercial song |
| ED-27 (53) | 09:49 | ABC Song | Copyright by Charles Bradlee |
Lyrics
| 01 - Axel F | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 02 - Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | |||
| Nagareteku toki no naka de demo kedarusa ga hora guruguru mawatte | Even in the midst of flowing time, oppression spins round and round. | ||
| Watashi kara hanareru kokoro mo mienaiwa sou shiranai? | I can't even see the heart that's leaving me, didn't you know? | ||
| Jibun kara ugoku koto mo naku toki no sukima ni nagasare tsuzukete | I can't even get myself to move, slipping through the cracks of time. | ||
| Shiranai wa mawari no koto nado watashi wa watashi sore dake | I don't know anything about what's around me, I'm just me and no more. | ||
| 03 - Colorful Days | |||
| Jiyuu na iro de egaitemiyou | Let's try to draw with free colors! | ||
| Kanarazu mieru atarashii sekai | We'll surely be able to see a new world! | ||
| 04 - Do-Shite | |||
| Nanda ka totte mo samishiku naru no doushite? | |||
| Nanda ka totte mo irai rasuru no doushite? | |||
| Nanda ka totte mo onaka ga suku no doushite? | |||
| Kimi ga inai dake de HEART no osara karabbo sa | |||
| 05 - Eight Melodies | |||
| Take a melody, simple as can be | Take a melody, simple as can be | ||
| Give it some words and sweet harmony | Give it some words and sweet harmony | ||
| Raise your voices, | Raise your voices, | ||
| All day long now, love grows strong now | All day long now, love grows strong now | ||
| Sing a melody of love, oh, love | Sing a melody of love, oh, love | ||
| 06 - Fatally | |||
| Asamoya ni ukabu massugu na michi nogasanai | I won't lose the path emerging from the morning haze | ||
| Soko ni oka ga aru kara nobotteku | Because there is a hill, I shall climb it | ||
| Jyuuryoku ni sakarau tsumasaki ni chikara komete | I put force into my tiptoes resisting gravity, | ||
| Asu to iu na no HURDLE ga aru nara | If there shall be a hurdle of tomorrow | ||
| 07 - God Knows | |||
| Kawaita kokoro de kakenukeru | I run past you with a thirsty heart | ||
| Gomen ne nani mo dekinakute | Sorry, I couldn't do anything | ||
| Itami wo wakachiau koto sae | You won't even let us | ||
| Anata wa yurushite kurenai | Share our pain with each other | ||
| Muku ni ikiru tame ni furimukazu | In order to live purely | ||
| Senaka mukete satteshimau | I face your back and leave without turning back | ||
| ON THE LONELY RAIL | On the lonely rail | ||
| Watashi... | I... | ||
| 08 - Heavenly Star | |||
| ...fly away | ...fly away | ||
| I found the path to paradise | I found the path to paradise | ||
| Shining spiral of gold | Shining spiral of gold | ||
| Take my hand, find our way out | Take my hand, find our way out | ||
| Heavenly stars above | Heavenly stars above | ||
| Just believe what's in your heart | Just believe what's in your heart | ||
| No border between us | No border between us | ||
| I can always feel you inside | I can always feel you inside | ||
| Wherever we are | Wherever we are | ||
| 09 - I Want | |||
| Ima kono renai kanjou no takaburu mama ni | Right now as this feeling of love continues to rise | ||
| Meijiru no tsuyoku aa! | It commands me to be strong, aah! | ||
| (I want!) Soko ni hizamazuite! | (I want!) Kneel down right there! | ||
| (I need!) Mitometai no anata wo (I make! I love!) | (I need!) I want to approve of you (I make! I love!) | ||
| Watashi no yarikata de | My own way! | ||
| 10 - Japanese Ninja No. 1 | |||
| Japanese Ninja No. 1! | Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
| Joshi no kouishitsu ni shinobikomu | I sneak into the girls' locker room | ||
| Japanese Ninja No. 1! | Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
| Konoha-gakure de hanaji | Hiding under the leaves, I'm getting a nosebleed. | ||
| Japanese Ninja No. 1! | Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
| Nurero seifuku suiton no jutsu | Your uniform will get wet from my water ninjutsu | ||
| Japanese Ninja No. 1! | Japanese Ninja No. 1! | ||
| 11 - K | |||
| Kare wa kou itta: | He said: | ||
| "Hashitte hashitte koitsu wo todoke te kure | "Run fast, run far. Take this letter. | ||
| Yume wo mite tobidashita | Deliver it to my love, who waits for me to come home. | ||
| Boku no kaeri wo matsu koibito e" | I abandoned her to come to the city to chase my dreams." | ||
| Fukitsu na kuro neko no e nado urenai ga soredemo anta wa ore dake egaita | "Knowing they wouldn't sell, the only thing you drew were pictures of me. | ||
| Sore ko anta wa tsumetaku natta tegami wa tashika ni uketotta | You spent your life for me... I will make sure that it gets there!" | ||
| 12 - Le Cirque de Sept Couleurs | |||
| Norowareta sadame ni idomu shoujo | This young girl challenges her accursed fate | ||
| Mayonaka no sangeki wo hayasu mashou | Set in the forefront of a devilish midnight tragedy | ||
| Tatakai no ART wo tsumugu DOLL | She commands her dolls fighting as it were art | ||
| Moete nao ya wo hanatsu nemuri ni tsuku made | Burning, now open the gates of battle, until all is laid to rest! | ||
| 13 - Miracle∞Hinacle | |||
| Itsu no ma ni ka mainichi ni oitsumerareteru toki | Sometimes you suddenly feel cornered by your daily life, | ||
| Yukue shirazu shiawase wa nigete yuku no ka mo ne | Just like happiness is running away to where you can't find it, right? | ||
| Watashi nara anata no yaku morai kiseki wo okosu wa | If you leave it up to me, I can perform the miracle of taking away your misfortune | ||
| 14 - Nowhere | |||
| Fukeba tobu yona yume dake ga | Only the dream, that flies when blown | ||
| Futari wo musunderu | Links the two people | ||
| 15 - Only My Railgun | |||
| Hanate! Kokoro ni kizanda yume wo mirai sae okizari ni shite | Release the dream engraved in your heart! Leave even the future behind | ||
| Genkai nado shiranai imi nai! | I know no limits; they're meaningless! | ||
| Kono chikara ga hikari chirasu sono saki ni haruka na omoi wo | This power scatters out those feelings that are so far from how they used to be | ||
| 16 - Packaged | |||
| Kono sekai no MELODY watashi no utagoe | This world's melody, my singing voice, | ||
| Todoite iru ka na hibiite iru ka na | I wonder if it's reaching, I wonder if it's echoing | ||
| Kono sekai no MELODY watashi no utagoe | This world's melody, my singing voice, | ||
| Todoite iru ka na hibiite iru ka na | I wonder if it's reaching, I wonder if it's echoing | ||
| 17 - Qualia | |||
| Nijimu hoshi o tsukuru no wa | Breathtaking stars are made, | ||
| Watashi jishin dato kidzuku | And I notice it's myself who makes them | ||
| Shiro no sekai irodorou | Let the white world be colored, | ||
| Koboshita iro wa dokomademo | And the spilling colors go everywhere | ||
| 18 - Relations | |||
| "Jaa ne" nante iwanaide | Don't say "so long" | ||
| "Mata ne" tte itte | Say "see ya later" | ||
| Watashi no mono ni naranakute ii | I don't care if you're not ever gonna be mine | ||
| Soba ni iru dake de ii | Just being with you is enough | ||
| Ano ko ni moshi mo akitara sugu ni yobidashite | If you ever get tired of her then call me straightaway | ||
| Kowareru kurai ni dakishimete | And hold me till I break apart | ||
| 19 - Smooooch・∀・ | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 20 - True My Heart | |||
| TRUE MY HEART kimi o chikaku de | True my heart, close to you | ||
| Dare yori kanjitai | I want to feel you more than anyone else | ||
| CLOSE TO MY LOVE hitomi tojite | Close to my love, close your eyes | ||
| Itsuka kanau kara | Because my honest feelings | ||
| Sunao na kimochi... | Will be fulfilled someday... | ||
| 21 - Ultra Soul | |||
| ULTRA SOUL! | Ultra soul! | ||
| 22 - Vs. Masked Dedede | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 23 - Wonder Momo-i | |||
| 24 - Xepher | |||
| <No lyrics> | |||
| 25 - You / 24 - Xepher | |||
| 26 - Zero | |||
| Agape | Brave Phoenix | Colinda | |||||
| Would you call me if you need my love? | Kitto owari wa hajimari no uta | Colinda was the cutest belle in all the bayou land | The end is the song of the beginning | ||||
| Doko ni ita tte kikoeru | Habataita tori no uta | And all the boys who saw her pal tried to win her hand | Where I can hear you perfectly | The song of the departing bird | |||
| Don't Say "Lazy" | Eternal Blaze | First Kiss | |||||
| Hakuchou tachi wa sou | Massugu ni uketomeru | Hora kimi no mahou kakete | The swans, that's right | The one who will accept them is you... | Look, because when you cast your magic, | ||
| Mienai koto de bataashi surun desu! | Kimi wa hikari no tenshi | Negai wa kitto kanau kara | What you can't see is that they thrash about when swimming! | The goddess of light | your wish will surely be fulfilled | ||
| Glossy: MMM | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Inner Universe | Joint | ||||
| Aa, dou shiyou!? Takaku furi ageta kono ude | Ne znaet schast'ya tol'ko tot, kto ego zova ponyat' ne smog... | Kono te wo hanasanaide kimi kara tsutawaru omoi kara | Ah, what will I do!? I raise my arm on high | He who does not perceive his calling, does not know true happiness... | Don’t let go of my hand, because of your thoughts that travel to me | ||
| Kiss my Lips | Little my Star | ||||||
| FEELING chikazuku yokogao, KISS MY LIPS ryoute de dakishimete | Kokoro ni nemuru negai ga mezameru | Feeling, the side of your face draws close to me, kiss my lips; embrace me with both of your hands | The wish that sleeps in my heart awakes | ||||
| Motto Hade ni Ne! | Nebula | Over The Future | Paradise Lost | ||||
| Riron nanka dou datte | Koko wa uragiri no TIRU NA NOOGU | I don't care about the theory, | Here is the Tír na nóg of betrayal | ||||
| ii no tada kanjiru no | Samayou kokoro no hate ni | I just feel it | At the end of wandering heart | ||||
| Questions? | Reckless Fire | Super Driver | |||||
| Maru de maru de mikeiken sore ga doushita no? | It's like I'm, like I'm, inexperienced, but what's wrong with that? | ||||||
| Town | U.N. Owen was Her? | Vermillion | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | ||||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Ringo to hachimitsu | Vermillion bokura ha ikiru | Dou ni mo naranai kyou dake do | Apples and honey | Vermillion, we | ||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Koucha no jamu wa appurikotto | Koto ni shigamitsuita keredo | Heitan na michijya kitto to tsumaranai | The jam in the tea is apricot | clung to life, but | ||
| XTC | Yatta! | ||||||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Gin iro no TEASPOON | Yannaru kurai kenkou da | I threw the silver | We're so healthy, it just makes ya sick! | |||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Kabe ni hoorinageta | EVERYBODY SAY yatta! | Teaspoon against the wall | Everybody say "All right!" | |||
| Zag Zag | |
| ED - ABC Song | |
| A-B-C-D-E-F-G, | A-B-C-D-E-F-G, |
| H-I-J-K-LMNO-P | H-I-J-K-LMNO-P |
| Q-R-S; T-U-V, | Q-R-S; T-U-V, |
| W; X; Y and Z! | W; X; Y and Z! |
| Medleys by Ikatako |
| NicoDori • Lunchbox • Makunouchi Bentou • A to Re: Z • Night Cocktail • Tokyo Sakuranbo • Nexus of Fragmented Melodies • anison mEDley!! • Planetary Nebula |