Jikomanzoku Medley "Jikoman": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|07||00:18||[[Konayuki|"Konayuki" for Busy People]]||Arrangement of [[Konayuki]] by Chuukosha Broker Ken / Ref: {{nico|sm1592472}} | |07||00:18||[[Konayuki|"Konayuki" for Busy People]]||Arrangement of [[Konayuki]] by Chuukosha Broker Ken / Ref: {{nico|sm1592472}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||00:20||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by HALFBY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||00:21||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||00:22||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||00:27||[[Wriggling Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||00:47||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||00:59||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||01:06||[[World is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||01:12||[[Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||01:12||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||01:12||[[Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||01:12||[[King Dedede's Theme]] (''Mt. Dedede'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||01:33||[[Pursuit - Corner the Culprit]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||01:46||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||01:49||[[Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients]]||Shuusou Gyoku BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||01:49||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||02:10||[[Doubtful Pavilion]]||Magical Taruruto-kun MAGIC ADVENTURE BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||02:21||[[Underground Theme (Super Mario Land)|Underground Theme]]||Super Mario Land BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||02:21||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||02:21||[[Demystify Feast]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||02:32||[[horor-b]]||Free song from ASAO / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/青鬼 Ao Oni] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||02:46||[[Timepiece phase II]]||GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||02:57||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario World)|Athletic Theme]]<!--labeled as "Here We Go" (aka ground theme), but has the opening melody from athletic theme-->||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||02:57||[[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE - Saki extracting|EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] (''Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi'')||Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||03:08||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||03:18||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||03:27||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||03:29||[[Happiness]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||03:53||[[Title Theme (SimCity)|Title Theme]]||SimCity BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||04:27||[[Birth and death]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| ||[[]]|| | |35||04:59||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM | ||
|- | |||
|36||05:17||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
|32||05:42||[[Happiness]]||Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
|37||05:42||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| ||[[]]|| | |38|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 20:31, 30 May 2024
| Kanji | "自己満足メドレー『自己満』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Jikomanzoku Medoree "Jikoman"" |
| English | "Self-Satisfaction Medley "Self-Satisfaction"" |
| Release Date | February 8th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9638061 |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Alumina | DEATH NOTE ED |
| 02 | 00:05 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 03 | 00:12 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 04 | 00:12 | Kaeru no Uta (Froschgesang) | German folk song |
| 05 | 00:17 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 06 | 00:17 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 07 | 00:18 | "Konayuki" for Busy People | Arrangement of Konayuki by Chuukosha Broker Ken / Ref: sm1592472 |
| 06 | 00:20 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 08 | 00:21 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 03 | 00:22 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 09 | 00:27 | Wriggling Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 10 | 00:47 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 11 | 00:59 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 12 | 01:06 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 13 | 01:12 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 14 | 01:12 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 15 | 01:12 | Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 16 | 01:12 | King Dedede's Theme (Mt. Dedede) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 17 | 01:33 | Pursuit - Corner the Culprit | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM |
| 18 | 01:46 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 19 | 01:49 | Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients | Shuusou Gyoku BGM |
| 20 | 01:49 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 21 | 02:10 | Doubtful Pavilion | Magical Taruruto-kun MAGIC ADVENTURE BGM |
| 22 | 02:21 | Underground Theme | Super Mario Land BGM |
| 23 | 02:21 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 24 | 02:21 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 25 | 02:32 | horor-b | Free song from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 26 | 02:46 | Timepiece phase II | GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song |
| 27 | 02:57 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 28 | 02:57 | EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting (Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi) | Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM |
| 29 | 03:08 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 30 | 03:18 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 31 | 03:27 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 32 | 03:29 | Happiness | Song by 403 |
| 33 | 03:53 | Title Theme | SimCity BGM |
| 34 | 04:27 | Birth and death | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 35 | 04:59 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 36 | 05:17 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 32 | 05:42 | Happiness | Song by 403 |
| 37 | 05:42 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
| 57 | [[]] | ||
| 58 | [[]] | ||
| 59 | [[]] | ||
| 60 | [[]] | ||
| 61 | [[]] | ||
| 62 | [[]] | ||
| 63 | [[]] | ||
| 64 | [[]] | ||
| 65 | [[]] | ||
| 66 | [[]] | ||
| 67 | [[]] | ||
| 68 | [[]] | ||
| 69 | [[]] | ||
| 70 | [[]] | ||
| 71 | [[]] | ||
| 72 | [[]] | ||
| 73 | [[]] | ||
| 74 | [[]] | ||
| 75 | [[]] | ||
| 76 | [[]] | ||
| 77 | [[]] | ||
| 78 | [[]] | ||
| 79 | [[]] | ||
| 80 | [[]] | ||
| 81 | [[]] | ||
| 82 | [[]] | ||
| 83 | [[]] | ||
| 84 | [[]] | ||
| 85 | [[]] | ||
| 86 | [[]] | ||
| 87 | [[]] | ||
| 88 | [[]] | ||
| 89 | [[]] | ||
| 90 | [[]] | ||
| 91 | [[]] |