Deribe: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
m moved *・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿* to Deribe: the symbols are a little excessive...
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|0:27
|0:27
|Coin Sound
|Coin Sound
|Super Mario World sound efect
|Super Mario World sound effect
|-
|-
|03
|03
Line 209: Line 209:
|-
|-
|37
|37
|
|9:30
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|38
|38
|
|9:51
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil)  BGM  
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil)  BGM  
|-
|-
|39
|39
|
|10:12
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]  
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]  
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)  
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)  
|-
|-
|40
|40
|
|10:34
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier insert song
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|41
|41
|
|11:01
|[[Summer Lights]]
|[[Summer Lights]]
|Air  BGM
|Air  BGM
|-
|-
|42
|42
|
|11:22
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen ED  
|[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen ED  
|-
|-
|43
|43
|
|11:45
|[[Yakusoku]]   
|[[Yakusoku]]   
|THE iDOLM@STER (anime) Insert song   
|THE iDOLM@STER (anime) Insert song   
|-
|-
|44
|44
|
|12:12
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Air]]  OP
|[[Air]]  OP
|-
|-
|45
|45
|
|12:36
|[[Connect]]   
|[[Connect]]   
|Maho Shojo Madoka Magica  OP
|Maho Shojo Madoka Magica  OP
|-
|-
|46
|46
|
|12:58
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song  
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song  
|-
|-
|47
|47
|
|13:19
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP  
|Lucky Star OP  
|-
|-
|48
|48
|
|13:39
|[[Bad Apple!!]]
|[[Bad Apple!!]]
|[[Touhou]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM song by Alstroemeria Records  
|[[Touhou]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM song by Alstroemeria Records  
|-
|-
|49
|49
|
|14:01
|[[Don´t say "lazy"]]
|[[Don´t say "lazy"]]
|K-ON! ED  
|K-ON! ED  
|-
|-
|50
|50
|
|14:43
|
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]
|
|Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
|51
|51
|
|15:06
|[[God Knows...]]
|[[God Knows...]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert  
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert  
|-
|-
|52
|52
|
|15:42
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|-
|-
|53
|53
|
|17:04
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis musical  
|Prince of Tennis musical  
|-
|-
|54
|54
|
|17:15
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]   
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]   
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert  
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert  
|-
|-
|55
|55
|
|17:27
|[[True my Heart]]
|[[True my Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|56
|56
|
|17:50
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]]
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
|57
|18
|
|18:40
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Black Rock Shooter]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell  
|-
|-
|58
|42
|
|18:40
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|[you]]
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song  
|[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|46
|18:45
|[[Agent Yoru wo Iku]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|-
|15
|18:45
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|-
|01
|18:47
|[[Dr Wily Stage 1]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|-
|04
|18:51
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|-
|38
|18:51
|[[U.N Owen Was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|45
|18:55
|[[Connect]]
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica OP
|-
|-
|56
|19:01
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message

Revision as of 14:29, 18 October 2013

Kanji 【*・:❀ :*。~ デリベ ~・。*゚・:✿*】
Romaji
English
Release Date 14/june/2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597
Composer(s) Moibii


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:17 Dr Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
02 0:27 Coin Sound Super Mario World sound effect
03 0:28 Necrofantasia Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
04 1:00 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
05 1:27 Butterfly Digimon Adventure OP
06 1:27 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
07 1:38 Princess Bride! song by KOTOKO
08 1:49 Shinryaku no Susume Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP
09 2:00 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
10 2:10 Chargeman Ken! Chargeman Ken! OP
11 2:21 Cheetahman theme Cheetahman 2 BGM
12 2:43 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) Song by KurousaP
13 3:04 Rollin Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka
14 3:26 Native Faith Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
15 3:39 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
14 3:50 Native Faith Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
16 4:01 No Life Queen Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC)
02 4:01 Necrofantasia Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
17 4:01 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
18 4:23 Black Rock Shooter Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
19 4:50 Toki Wo Kizamu Uta Clannad ~After Story~ OP
20 5:16 Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
21 5:16 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
22
23 5:46 1 UP Super Mario World sound efect
24 5:47 Happy Synthesizer Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by Easy Pop
25 6:01 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
26 6:15 Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C Nichijou OP
27 6:28 Maji LOVE 1000% Uta no Prince-Sama OP
28 6:52 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
29 7:06 Magnet Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP
30 7:23 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
31 7:37 Only my Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
32 7:37 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
33 7:50 Mosaic Roll Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27
34 8:04 Just be friends Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
35 8:04 Credens Justitiam Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica Mami´s theme
36 8:43 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
37 9:30 Matryoshka Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
38 9:51 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
39 10:12 Airman ga Taosenai Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
40 10:34 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
41 11:01 Summer Lights Air BGM
42 11:22 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
43 11:45 Yakusoku THE iDOLM@STER (anime) Insert song
44 12:12 Tori no Uta Air OP
45 12:36 Connect Maho Shojo Madoka Magica OP
46 12:58 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
47 13:19 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
48 13:39 Bad Apple!! Touhou (Lotus Land Story) BGM song by Alstroemeria Records
49 14:01 Don´t say "lazy" K-ON! ED
50 14:43 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
51 15:06 God Knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
52 15:42 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
53 17:04 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
54 17:15 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
55 17:27 True my Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
56 17:50 Nico Nico Douga Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
18 18:40 Black Rock Shooter Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
42 18:40 [you]] Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
46 18:45 Agent Yoru wo Iku The Idolm@ster playable song
15 18:45 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project BGM
01 18:47 Dr Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
04 18:51 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
38 18:51 U.N Owen Was Her? Touhou Project BGM
45 18:55 Connect Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica OP
56 19:01 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message