Deribe: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
imported>Nnd8793
Updated. Still don't know what song 22 is, will try to figure it out later.
Line 2: Line 2:
| name = *・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*
| name = *・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*
| kanjiname = 【*・:❀ :*。~ デリベ ~・。*゚・:✿*】
| kanjiname = 【*・:❀ :*。~ デリベ ~・。*゚・:✿*】
| romajiname =  
| romajiname = *・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*
| englishname =  
| englishname = "Deribe"
| releasedate = 14/june/2012
| releasedate = June 14th, 2012
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597 (deleted), https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MCXQIN3Yo8U and https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ON6MEMJlPiA (good)
| composer = Moibii
| composer = Moibii
}}
}}
Line 20: Line 20:
|01
|01
|0:17
|0:17
|[[Dr Wily Stage 1]]
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM  
|Mega Man 2 BGM  
|-
|-
|02
|02
|0:27
|0:27
|Coin Sound
|[[Coin Sound]]
|Super Mario World sound effect
|Super Mario Bros. SFX
|-
|-
|03
|03
|0:28
|0:28
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|-
|-
|04
|04
Line 40: Line 40:
|05
|05
|1:27
|1:27
|[[Butterfly]]
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventure OP
|Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
Line 51: Line 51:
|1:38
|1:38
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|song by KOTOKO
|Princess Bride OP
|-
|-
|08
|08
Line 66: Line 66:
|2:10
|2:10
|[[Chargeman Ken!]]
|[[Chargeman Ken!]]
|Chargeman Ken! OP  
|Chargeman Ken! OP  
|-
|-
|11
|11
|2:21
|2:21
|[[Cheetahman theme]]
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]
|Cheetahman 2 BGM  
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM  
|-
|-
|12
|12
|2:43
|2:43
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by KurousaP  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP  
|-
|-
|13
|13
|3:04
|3:04
|[[Rollin Girl]]
|[[Rolling Girl]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|14
|14
|3:26
|3:26
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|3:39
|3:39
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|14
|14
|3:50
|3:50
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
|4:01
|4:01
|[[No Life Queen]]
|[[No Life Queen]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC)
|-
|-
|02
|02
|4:01
|4:01
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|-
|-
|17
|17
|4:01
|4:01
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|18
|18
Line 120: Line 120:
|19
|19
|4:50
|4:50
|Toki Wo Kizamu Uta
|[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]
|Clannad ~After Story~ OP   
|Clannad After Story OP   
|-
|-
|20
|20
|5:16
|5:16
|Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')
|Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|21
|21
Line 134: Line 134:
|-
|-
|22
|22
|
|5:44
|
|[[Midori no Akuma]]
|
|<!--No idea on this one.-->
|-
|-
|23
|23
|5:46
|5:46
|[[1 UP]]
|[[1-Up]]
|Super Mario World sound efect
|Super Mario Bros. SFX
|-
|-
|24
|24
Line 155: Line 155:
|26
|26
|6:15
|6:15
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C]]   
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]   
|Nichijou OP  
|Nichijou OP  
|-
|-
Line 166: Line 166:
|6:52
|6:52
|[[Balalaika]]
|[[Balalaika]]
|Kirarin Revolution OP  
|Kirarin Revolution OP  
|-
|-
|29
|29
Line 180: Line 180:
|31
|31
|7:37
|7:37
|[[Only my Railgun]]
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP  
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP  
|-
|-
Line 190: Line 190:
|33
|33
|7:50
|7:50
|[[Mosaic Roll]]
|[[Mozaik Role]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|34
|34
|8:04
|8:04
|[[Just be friends]]
|[[Just Be Friends]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
|-
|-
Line 201: Line 201:
|8:04
|8:04
|[[Credens Justitiam]]
|[[Credens Justitiam]]
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica Mami´s theme
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
|-
|-
|36
|36
|8:43
|8:43
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]   
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]   
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|37
|37
Line 216: Line 216:
|9:51
|9:51
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM  
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM  
|-
|-
|39
|39
|10:12
|10:12
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]  
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]  
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)  
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)  
|-
|-
|40
|40
Line 230: Line 230:
|41
|41
|11:01
|11:01
|[[Summer Lights]]
|[[Natsukage]]
|Air BGM
|Air BGM
|-
|-
|42
|42
Line 241: Line 241:
|11:45
|11:45
|[[Yakusoku]]   
|[[Yakusoku]]   
|THE iDOLM@STER (anime) Insert song   
|THE iDOLM@STER (anime) insert song   
|-
|-
|44
|44
|12:12
|12:12
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Tori no Uta]]
|[[Air]]  OP
|Air OP
|-
|-
|45
|45
|12:36
|12:36
|[[Connect]]   
|[[Connect]]   
|Maho Shojo Madoka Magica OP
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP
|-
|-
|46
|46
Line 266: Line 266:
|13:39
|13:39
|[[Bad Apple!!]]
|[[Bad Apple!!]]
|[[Touhou]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM song by Alstroemeria Records  
|[[Touhou]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|49
|49
|14:01
|14:01
|[[Don´t say "lazy"]]
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-ON! ED  
|K-ON! ED  
|-
|-
Line 280: Line 280:
|51
|51
|15:06
|15:06
|[[God Knows...]]
|[[God Knows]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert  
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|52
|52
Line 296: Line 296:
|17:15
|17:15
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]   
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]   
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert  
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|55
|55
|17:27
|17:27
|[[True my Heart]]
|[[True My Heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|56
|56
|17:50
|17:50
|[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]]
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
Line 320: Line 320:
|46
|46
|18:45
|18:45
|[[Agent Yoru wo Iku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|15
|15
|18:45
|18:45
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Touhou]] Project BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|01
|01
|18:47
|18:47
|[[Dr Wily Stage 1]]
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]
|Megaman 2 BGM
|Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
|04
|04
|18:51
|18:51
|[[Melt]]
|[[Melt]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|38
|38
|18:51
|18:51
|[[U.N Owen Was Her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|45
|45
|18:55
|18:55
|[[Connect]]
|[[Connect]]
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica OP
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP
|-
|-
|56
|56
Line 352: Line 352:
|[[Jihou]]
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|}

Revision as of 17:44, 9 June 2014

Kanji 【*・:❀ :*。~ デリベ ~・。*゚・:✿*】
Romaji *・:❀ :*。~ Deribe ~・。*゚・:✿*
English "Deribe"
Release Date June 14th, 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597 (deleted), https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MCXQIN3Yo8U and https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ON6MEMJlPiA (good)
Composer(s) Moibii


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:17 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
02 0:27 Coin Sound Super Mario Bros. SFX
03 0:28 Necrofantasia Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
04 1:00 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
05 1:27 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
06 1:27 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
07 1:38 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
08 1:49 Shinryaku no Susume Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP
09 2:00 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
10 2:10 Chargeman Ken! Chargeman Ken! OP
11 2:21 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
12 2:43 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
13 3:04 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
14 3:26 Native Faith Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
15 3:39 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
14 3:50 Native Faith Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
16 4:01 No Life Queen Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC)
02 4:01 Necrofantasia Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
17 4:01 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
18 4:23 Black Rock Shooter Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
19 4:50 Toki wo Kizamu Uta Clannad After Story OP
20 5:16 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
21 5:16 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
22 5:44 Midori no Akuma
23 5:46 1-Up Super Mario Bros. SFX
24 5:47 Happy Synthesizer Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & GUMI) song by Easy Pop
25 6:01 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
26 6:15 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
27 6:28 Maji LOVE 1000% Uta no Prince-Sama OP
28 6:52 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
29 7:06 Magnet Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP
30 7:23 Double Lariat Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
31 7:37 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
32 7:37 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
33 7:50 Mozaik Role Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27
34 8:04 Just Be Friends Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
35 8:04 Credens Justitiam Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
36 8:43 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
37 9:30 Matryoshka Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
38 9:51 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
39 10:12 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
40 10:34 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
41 11:01 Natsukage Air BGM
42 11:22 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
43 11:45 Yakusoku THE iDOLM@STER (anime) insert song
44 12:12 Tori no Uta Air OP
45 12:36 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
46 12:58 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
47 13:19 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
48 13:39 Bad Apple!! Touhou (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
49 14:01 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
50 14:43 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
51 15:06 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
52 15:42 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
53 17:04 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
54 17:15 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
55 17:27 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
56 17:50 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
18 18:40 Black Rock Shooter Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
42 18:40 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED
46 18:45 Agent Yoru o Iku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
15 18:45 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
01 18:47 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
04 18:51 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
38 18:51 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
45 18:55 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
56 19:01 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message