Gocchani!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Fixes |
imported>Putrid76 →Lyrics: Made a lyrics section |
||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 02 - Usatei''' | |||
|- | |||
|Aimai san senchi sorya puni tte koto kai? Choh! | |||
|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | |||
|At vaguely 3cm, is that called squishy? Geez! | |||
|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
|- | |||
|WRAPPING ga seifuku daa furi tte kotanai pu | |||
|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | |||
|My wrapping is a uniform, it can’t be disadvantageous, pbbt | |||
|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
|- | |||
|Ganbaccha yacchaccha | |||
|USA USA USA USA | |||
|I’ll try my best, I’ll do it | |||
|Usa usa usa usa | |||
|- | |||
|Son to CATCH AND RELEASE gyoh | |||
|USA USA USA USA | |||
|That and catch and release, gak | |||
|Usa usa usa usa | |||
|- | |||
|Ase (Fuu) ase (Fuu) no tanima ni DARLIN' DARLIN’ FREEZE! | |||
|USA USA USA USA USA USA | |||
|In the cleavage of sweat (Fuu) sweat (Fuu), darlin’ darlin’ freeze! | |||
|Usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | |||
| colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | |||
| colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | |||
| colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|USA USA USA USA USAAA~ | |||
| colspan="2"|Usa usa usa usa Usaaa~ | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - Love Cheat''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Okkusenman! Okkusenman! | |||
| colspan="2"|110 million! 110 million! | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - Love Cheat''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''05 - Oyome ni Shinasai!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|oyo-me -ni- shi-na-sa-i! | |||
| colspan="2"|(Make us your) b-r-i-d-e-s! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Zenshinzenrei de, | |||
| colspan="2"|With full body and soul, | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|"Musou Fuuin!" | |||
| colspan="2"|"Dream Seal!" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Shuuchuu houka, | |||
| colspan="2"|Focused fire, | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|"MISSING POWER!" | |||
| colspan="2"|"Missing Power!" | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-Fly''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Gokigen na chou ni natte kirameku kaze ni notte | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll become a happy butterfly, and ride on the glittering wind | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ima sugu kimi ni ai ni yukou | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll come to see you soon | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''''Omoide wa Okkusenman''''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN! SEVEN! | |||
| colspan="2"|Ultraman! Ultraman! Seven! | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-Fly''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yokei na koto nante wasureta hou ga mashi sa | |||
| colspan="2"|It's best to forget the unnecessary things | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kore ijou | |||
| colspan="2"|... | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''07 - Gacha Gacha Hertz''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|gacha tte ikou! | |||
| colspan="2"|But for today, let's get one more figurine! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|(Zankin ni ki wo tsukete) | |||
| colspan="2"|(Be careful with the money left!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Koko de konshuu no hyougo wo hitotsu | |||
| colspan="2"|Keep in mind that the motto for the week is simple | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|DOUBLE tta FIGURE wa sutenai de | |||
| colspan="2"|Even doubles of a figurine shouldn't be thrown away! | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''08 - Go My Way''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Donna chizu ni mo nottenai kedo | |||
| colspan="2"|You can't find them on any map, but | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Donna toki demo kanaetekita yo | |||
| colspan="2"|You can reach for them any time | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Saa ikou! | |||
| colspan="2"|Now, let's go! | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''09 - Sketch Switch / 10 - Ne-Ni-Ge De Reset! / 11 - Yuuki 100% / 12 - Loveley Angel!!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Nanka ii kimochi | |||
|Shippai datte Good Night | |||
|If something like a good mood | |||
|Good night to failure! | |||
|- | |||
|Nareba ii kanji, | |||
|Nenige suru koto no warukunai yo ne. | |||
|Can become a good feeling, | |||
|Escaping isn't a bad thing, either. | |||
|- | |||
|Kyousou da! Ichi hayaku | |||
|Kitto me ga samete... | |||
|It's a contest! Eat an apple | |||
|Surely when I wake up... | |||
|- | |||
|Ringo tabeyo! | |||
|Kono mama ubawarechau yo | |||
|As fast as you can! | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|Sou sa hyaku PERCENT yuuki | |||
|ANGEL ARROW de doki doki | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|Mou yarikiru shika nai sa | |||
|Yume CHU ni sasete ne sono egao | |||
|- | |||
|Boku-tachi ga moteru kagayaki | |||
|Kimi wo miagetara | |||
|- | |||
|Eien ni wasurenaide ne | |||
|Mabushisugite yappari suki deshita | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''13 - Gacha Gacha Cute''' | |||
|- <!-- There are a lot of places in the song that fit the melody used; different singers use different parts. --> | |||
| colspan="2"|Agamenasai! | |||
| colspan="2"|Worship them more! | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | |||
|- | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis''' <!-- Can I point out that TEEZE (テーゼ) comes from the German word "These", not the English "Theis" --> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Aoi kaze ga ima mune no DOOR wo | |||
| colspan="2"|A blue wind is now (knocking at) the door to your heart | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Tokiakashitara | |||
| colspan="2"|If we can map out (all of Earth's mysteries) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Minna de dokomademo ikeru ne | |||
| colspan="2"|We will be able to go to any place we want | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Yume ippai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Aozora ni tsudzuku sakamichi | |||
| colspan="2"|... | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ikiseki kaketeku ano ko wa daare | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Bouken Desho Desho?''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|I BELIEVE! | |||
| colspan="2"|I believe | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mane dake ja tsumaranai yo | |||
| colspan="2"|that just imitating is boring | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|YOU'LL BE RIGHT! | |||
| colspan="2"|You'll be right | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Bouken Desho Desho? / 06 - Butter-fly''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake wo | |||
|Ashita no yotei mo wakaranai | |||
|I'll only feel the things that I'm feeling | |||
|I don't even know what my plans are for tomorrow | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - Butter-fly / 18 - Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku''' | |||
|- | |||
|Mugendai na yume no ato no | |||
|DAN DAN kokoro hikareteku | |||
|After an endless dream | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|Nanimo nai yo no naka ja | |||
|Kono hoshi no kibou no kakera | |||
|In this world of nothingness | |||
|- | |||
|Sou sa itoshii omoi mo makesou ni naru kedo | |||
|Kitto daremo ga eien wo te ni iretai | |||
|It seems as if our beloved dreams will lose | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 19 - Saint Seiya Soldier Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
|Getsuyoubi na no ni! | |||
|... | |||
|Even though it's Monday | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | |||
| | |||
|I'm not feeling well, so what to do? | |||
|- | |||
|Natsufuku ga ii no desu←kya? wa! iiv | |||
| | |||
|Summer clothes are so nice, oh so cute! | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Hare Hare Yukai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Oikakete ne | |||
| colspan="2"|Chase after them! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Tsukamaete mite | |||
| colspan="2"|And try to catch them | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ooki na yume & yume suki desho? | |||
| colspan="2"|You love big dreams, right? | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''20 - Uninstall''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | |||
| colspan="2"|Uninstall Uninstall | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu da to | |||
| colspan="2"|I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ima no boku ni wa rikai dekinai | |||
| colspan="2"|But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|UNINSTALL.. | |||
| colspan="2"|Uninstall... | |||
|- | |||
|<br/> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''21 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru / 22 - Inner Universe''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sore naraba inaore! Mou | |||
| colspan="2"|If that's so, then grow a spine! I'm already | |||
|- | |||
|Bure bure bure bure buremakutte | |||
|<!-- This needs to be transliterated; I can read, and pronounce Russian, but I can't transliterate it -->(Russian) Не знает счастья только тот, | |||
|Shaky shaky shaky shaky shaking away | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|Furueteru no wakannee you ni shite yare | |||
|Кто его зова понять не смог… | |||
|Make it so that I don't know I'm trembling! | |||
|- | |||
|<br/><!-- I plan on adding more ''very'' soon, but for now, I'm saving the page, so I don't lose it. --> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | {{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 2 February 2011
| Kanji | ごっちゃに! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Gocchani! |
| English | "Hotchpotch" |
| Release Date | 14 July 2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3961769 (deleted, mirror http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5128499) |
| Composer(s) | 16/SNOW |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 02 | 00:00 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 00:23 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 04 | 00:26 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 05 | 00:31 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 06 | 00:38 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 07 | 00:56 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 08 | 01:11 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 09 | 01:23 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 10 | 01:23 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 11 | 01:35 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 12 | 01:35 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 13 | 01:47 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 01:48 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 15 | 01:59 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 16 | 02:10 | Yume Ippai | Chibi Maruko-chan OP |
| 17 | 02:20 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 18 | 02:34 | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragonball GT OP |
| 19 | 02:44 | Saint Seiya Soldier Dream | Saint Seiya OP |
| 20 | 03:03 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 21 | 03:14 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 22 | 03:14 | Inner Universe | Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP |
| 23 | 03:25 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 24 | 03:49 | Tamashii no Refrain | End of Evangelion main theme |
| 25 | 04:01 | You Get to Burning | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 26 | 04:15 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 27 | 04:23 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 28 | 04:26 | Storm | Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo OP |
| 29 | 04:34 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 30 | 04:45 | Reckless Fire | SCRYED OP |
| 31 | 04:56 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP |
| 32 | 04:56 | Happily Ever After | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann insert |
| 33 | 05:07 | Colors of the Heart | BLOOD+ OP |
| 34 | 05:15 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 35 | 05:45 | 1/3 Junjou na Kanjou | Rurouni Kenshin ED |
| 36 | 06:07 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 |
| 37 | 06:20 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 38 | 06:20 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 39 | 06:26 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 40 | 06:35 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 41 | 06:54 | Summer | Kikujiro main theme |
| 42 | 06:54 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 43 | 06:59 | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by BokuP / sm1085336 |
| 44 | 07:05 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Song by SMAP |
| 45 | 07:16 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| 46 | 07:27 | Mou Ichido Kiss Shitakatta | Song by B'z |
| 47 | 07:37 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 48 | 07:49 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 49 | 07:54 | Wind God Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 50 | 08:00 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 51 | 08:22 | Tamashii no Doukoku | Lostchild OP |
| 52 | 08:33 | Rise | Ghost in the Shell S.A.C. 2nd GIG OP |
| 53 | 08:46 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by RyuuseiP / sm2700265 |
| 54 | 08:57 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi / sm1908098 |
| 55 | 08:57 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga character song |
| 56 | 09:08 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onikisu / sm2053548 |
| 57 | 09:08 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 58 | 09:19 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 59 | 09:30 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster |
| 60 | 09:30 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 61 | 09:41 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 62 | 09:56 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 63 | 10:14 | Yuusha-Oh Tanjou! | The King of Braves GaoGaiGar OP |
| 64 | 10:21 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 65 | 10:36 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 66 | 10:44 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| EX | 10:58 | Let's Go! Onmyouji (Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun ver.) | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert / Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun |
| ED-1 | 11:09 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| ED-2 | 11:09 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| ED-3 | 11:15 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| ED-4 | 11:15 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| ED-5 | 11:17 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| ED-6 | 11:20 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| ED-7 | 11:20 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| ED-8 | 11:26 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi / sm1908098 |
| ED-9 | 11:31 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| ED-10 | 11:34 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| ED-11 | 11:36 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onikisu / sm2053548 |
Lyrics
| 01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 02 - Usatei | |||
| Aimai san senchi sorya puni tte koto kai? Choh! | USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | At vaguely 3cm, is that called squishy? Geez! | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa |
| WRAPPING ga seifuku daa furi tte kotanai pu | USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | My wrapping is a uniform, it can’t be disadvantageous, pbbt | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa |
| Ganbaccha yacchaccha | USA USA USA USA | I’ll try my best, I’ll do it | Usa usa usa usa |
| Son to CATCH AND RELEASE gyoh | USA USA USA USA | That and catch and release, gak | Usa usa usa usa |
| Ase (Fuu) ase (Fuu) no tanima ni DARLIN' DARLIN’ FREEZE! | USA USA USA USA USA USA | In the cleavage of sweat (Fuu) sweat (Fuu), darlin’ darlin’ freeze! | Usa usa usa usa usa usa |
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| USA USA USA USA USA USA USA USA | Usa usa usa usa usa usa usa usa | ||
| USA USA USA USA USAAA~ | Usa usa usa usa Usaaa~ | ||
| 03 - Love Cheat | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |||
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| Okkusenman! Okkusenman! | 110 million! 110 million! | ||
| 03 - Love Cheat | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 05 - Oyome ni Shinasai! | |||
| oyo-me -ni- shi-na-sa-i! | (Make us your) b-r-i-d-e-s! | ||
| Zenshinzenrei de, | With full body and soul, | ||
| "Musou Fuuin!" | "Dream Seal!" | ||
| Shuuchuu houka, | Focused fire, | ||
| "MISSING POWER!" | "Missing Power!" | ||
| 06 - Butter-Fly | |||
| Gokigen na chou ni natte kirameku kaze ni notte | I'll become a happy butterfly, and ride on the glittering wind | ||
| Ima sugu kimi ni ai ni yukou | I'll come to see you soon | ||
| 04 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |||
| Omoide wa Okkusenman | |||
| ULTRAMAN! ULTRAMAN! SEVEN! | Ultraman! Ultraman! Seven! | ||
| 06 - Butter-Fly | |||
| Yokei na koto nante wasureta hou ga mashi sa | It's best to forget the unnecessary things | ||
| Kore ijou | ... | ||
| 07 - Gacha Gacha Hertz | |||
| gacha tte ikou! | But for today, let's get one more figurine! | ||
| (Zankin ni ki wo tsukete) | (Be careful with the money left!) | ||
| Koko de konshuu no hyougo wo hitotsu | Keep in mind that the motto for the week is simple | ||
| DOUBLE tta FIGURE wa sutenai de | Even doubles of a figurine shouldn't be thrown away! | ||
| 08 - Go My Way | |||
| Donna chizu ni mo nottenai kedo | You can't find them on any map, but | ||
| Donna toki demo kanaetekita yo | You can reach for them any time | ||
| Saa ikou! | Now, let's go! | ||
| 09 - Sketch Switch / 10 - Ne-Ni-Ge De Reset! / 11 - Yuuki 100% / 12 - Loveley Angel!! | |||
| Nanka ii kimochi | Shippai datte Good Night | If something like a good mood | Good night to failure! |
| Nareba ii kanji, | Nenige suru koto no warukunai yo ne. | Can become a good feeling, | Escaping isn't a bad thing, either. |
| Kyousou da! Ichi hayaku | Kitto me ga samete... | It's a contest! Eat an apple | Surely when I wake up... |
| Ringo tabeyo! | Kono mama ubawarechau yo | As fast as you can! | ... |
| Sou sa hyaku PERCENT yuuki | ANGEL ARROW de doki doki | ... | |
| Mou yarikiru shika nai sa | Yume CHU ni sasete ne sono egao | ||
| Boku-tachi ga moteru kagayaki | Kimi wo miagetara | ||
| Eien ni wasurenaide ne | Mabushisugite yappari suki deshita | ||
| 13 - Gacha Gacha Cute | |||
| Agamenasai! | Worship them more! | ||
| 14 - Hare Hare Yukai | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 15 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |||
| Aoi kaze ga ima mune no DOOR wo | A blue wind is now (knocking at) the door to your heart | ||
| 14 - Hare Hare Yukai | |||
| Tokiakashitara | If we can map out (all of Earth's mysteries) | ||
| Minna de dokomademo ikeru ne | We will be able to go to any place we want | ||
| 16 - Yume ippai | |||
| Aozora ni tsudzuku sakamichi | ... | ||
| Ikiseki kaketeku ano ko wa daare | |||
| 17 - Bouken Desho Desho? | |||
| I BELIEVE! | I believe | ||
| Mane dake ja tsumaranai yo | that just imitating is boring | ||
| YOU'LL BE RIGHT! | You'll be right | ||
| 17 - Bouken Desho Desho? / 06 - Butter-fly | |||
| Kanjiru mama kanjiru koto dake wo | Ashita no yotei mo wakaranai | I'll only feel the things that I'm feeling | I don't even know what my plans are for tomorrow |
| 06 - Butter-fly / 18 - Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | |||
| Mugendai na yume no ato no | DAN DAN kokoro hikareteku | After an endless dream | ... |
| Nanimo nai yo no naka ja | Kono hoshi no kibou no kakera | In this world of nothingness | |
| Sou sa itoshii omoi mo makesou ni naru kedo | Kitto daremo ga eien wo te ni iretai | It seems as if our beloved dreams will lose | |
| 01 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku / 19 - Saint Seiya Soldier Dream | |||
| Getsuyoubi na no ni! | ... | Even though it's Monday | ... |
| Kigen warui no dou suru yo? | I'm not feeling well, so what to do? | ||
| Natsufuku ga ii no desu←kya? wa! iiv | Summer clothes are so nice, oh so cute! | ||
| 14 - Hare Hare Yukai | |||
| Oikakete ne | Chase after them! | ||
| Tsukamaete mite | And try to catch them | ||
| Ooki na yume & yume suki desho? | You love big dreams, right? | ||
| 20 - Uninstall | |||
| UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | Uninstall Uninstall | ||
| Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu da to | I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | ||
| Ima no boku ni wa rikai dekinai | But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | ||
| UNINSTALL.. | Uninstall... | ||
| 21 - Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru / 22 - Inner Universe | |||
| Sore naraba inaore! Mou | If that's so, then grow a spine! I'm already | ||
| Bure bure bure bure buremakutte | (Russian) Не знает счастья только тот, | Shaky shaky shaky shaky shaking away | ... |
| Furueteru no wakannee you ni shite yare | Кто его зова понять не смог… | Make it so that I don't know I'm trembling! | |