"Nico Nico Douga" KI-ZU-NA: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>YamiNoBahamut Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Yuugo | kanjiname = 「ニコニコ動画」 KI-ZU-NA | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga KI-ZU-NA | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga BO-N-DS" | relea..." |
imported>YamiNoBahamut |
||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Beam My Beam]] | |[[Beam My Beam]] | ||
|Omamori Himari | |Omamori Himari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051 | |051 | ||
| | |||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|052 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Gong]] | |[[Gong]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |[[Asu e no Houkou]] | ||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Velonica]] | |[[Velonica]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Tsurupettan]] | |[[Tsurupettan]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |[[Here We Go!]] | ||
|Super Mario World BGM | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Tonight, Tonight, Tonight]] | |[[Tonight, Tonight, Tonight]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Baptize]] | |[[Baptize]] | ||
|Seikon no Qwaser OP | |Seikon no Qwaser OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Colors]] | |[[Colors]] | ||
|Code Geass OP | |Code Geass OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Unreal Paradise]] | |[[Unreal Paradise]] | ||
|Kämpfer OP | |Kämpfer OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kawaita Sakebi]] | |[[Kawaita Sakebi]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3645817}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3645817}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Resonance]] | |[[Resonance]] | ||
|Soul Eater OP | |Soul Eater OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Yakusoku no Melody]] | |[[Yakusoku no Melody]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |[[Endless Rain]] | ||
|Song by X Japan | |Song by X Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
|Song by Remioromen | |Song by Remioromen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Uso]] | |[[Uso]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071 | ||
| | |||
|[[Naraku no Hana]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | |||
|- | |||
|072 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Let it Out]] | |[[Let it Out]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kimi ga Matteiru Kara]] | |[[Kimi ga Matteiru Kara]] | ||
|Song by GACKT | |Song by GACKT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[1000 Words]] | |[[1000 Words]] | ||
|Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~]] | |[[Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~]] | ||
|Bleach ED | |Bleach ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Rain]] | |[[Rain (Song)|Rain]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Love Letter]] | |[[Love Letter]] | ||
|Song by GACKT | |Song by GACKT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[you]] | |[[you]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |[[Lost My Music]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Heavenly Star]] | |[[Heavenly Star]] | ||
|Song by Genki Rockets | |Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Masterpiece]] | |[[Masterpiece]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~]] | |[[Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Shoujo S]] | |[[Shoujo S]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her]] | |[[U.N. Owen was Her]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Shunkan Sentimental]] | |[[Shunkan Sentimental]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088 | ||
| | |||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |||
|- | |||
|089 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Promise]] | |[[Promise]] | ||
|Song by Kohmi Hirose | |Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Paper Moon]] | |[[Paper Moon]] | ||
|Soul Eater OP | |Soul Eater OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | |[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ChAngE]] | |[[ChAngE]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier | |Macross Frontier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |[[Maggare Spectacle]] | ||
| Line 482: | Line 497: | ||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |Prince of Tennis Musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
|K-On! ED | |K-On! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
|Song by Caramell | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Passionate Squall]] | |[[Passionate Squall]] | ||
|Seikon no Qwaser ED | |Seikon no Qwaser ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[-OZONE-]] | |[[-OZONE-]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Love Gun]] | |[[Love Gun]] | ||
|Song by Aya Hirano | |Song by Aya Hirano | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[99%]] | |[[99%]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Candy Pop]] | |[[Candy Pop]] | ||
|Song by Heartsdales | |Song by Heartsdales | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Through the Night]] | |[[Through the Night]] | ||
|Outlaw Star OP | |Outlaw Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Atsuki Duelist-Tachi]] | |[[Atsuki Duelist-Tachi]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! BGM | |Yu-Gi-Oh! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Wishes Hypocrites]] | |[[Wishes Hypocrites]] | ||
|Seikon no Qwaser ED | |Seikon no Qwaser ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
|Princess Bride OP | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Jesus]] | |[[Jesus]] | ||
| Line 557: | Line 572: | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[D-TecnoLife]] | |[[D-TecnoLife]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |[[Cagayake! Girls]] | ||
|K-On! OP | |K-On! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Lollipop]] | |[[Lollipop]] | ||
|Song by Mika | |Song by Mika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / {{nico|sm11509720}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / {{nico|sm11509720}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Wild Drive]] | |[[Wild Drive]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[WeeeeK]] | |[[WeeeeK]] | ||
|Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM | |Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | ||
| Line 597: | Line 612: | ||
|Macross Frontier Insert | |Macross Frontier Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Chu-Bura]] | |[[Chu-Bura]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mirai Iro]] | |[[Mirai Iro]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Period]] | |[[Period]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
|Song by Loituma | |Song by Loituma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Go My Way]] | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | |[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | ||
| Line 637: | Line 652: | ||
|Song by GACKT | |Song by GACKT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[*~Asterisk]] | |[[*~Asterisk]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Close to You]] | |[[Close to You]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Victory Fanfare]] | |[[Victory Fanfare]] | ||
|Final Fantasy BGM | |Final Fantasy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Aimo]] | |[[Aimo]] | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 7 August 2011
| Kanji | 「ニコニコ動画」 KI-ZU-NA |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga KI-ZU-NA |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga BO-N-DS" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | YamiNoBahamut |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / nm6049209 | |
| 002 | After Dark | Bleach OP | |
| 003 | Arittake no Ai de | Song by GACKT | |
| 004 | FREEDOM | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 005 | Danjo (Beckii Cruel ver.) | Song by Beckii Cruel | |
| 006 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 007 | Stay Beautiful | Bleach ED | |
| 008 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX EMPRESS playable song | |
| 009 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 010 | I Wanna Be | Soul Eater ED | |
| 011 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 | |
| 012 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 013 | Clear Mind | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert Song | |
| 014 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | |
| 015 | Ranbu no Melody | Bleach OP | |
| 016 | One Way Ryouomoi | Kämpfer ED | |
| 017 | Rolling Star | Bleach OP | |
| 018 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| 019 | Reach Out to the Truth | Persona 4 BGM | |
| 020 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 021 | New World | .hack//Legend of the Twilight OP | |
| 022 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |
| 023 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 024 | Believe in Nexus | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 025 | Hologram | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 026 | Wake Up Your Heart | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 027 | Shuffle | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 028 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 029 | real Emotion | Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |
| 030 | Another World | Song by GACKT | |
| 031 | Hohoemi no Bakudan | Yu Yu Hakusho OP | |
| 032 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 033 | The WORLD | Death Note OP | |
| 034 | Hitohira no Hanabira | Bleach ED | |
| 035 | Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 036 | Good Lucky!! | Song by GReeeeN | |
| 037 | Again | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 038 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |
| 039 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |
| 040 | makemagic | Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED | |
| EX | Homework ga Owaranai | Yu Yu Hakusho ED | |
| 041 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate | |
| 042 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |
| 043 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 044 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |
| 045 | Redemption | Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED | |
| 046 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3504435 | |
| 047 | Rakuen | Yu-Gi-Oh! ED | |
| 048 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |
| 049 | Precious Time, Glory Days | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 050 | Beam My Beam | Omamori Himari ED | |
| 051 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED | |
| 052 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |
| 053 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| 054 | Velonica | Bleach OP | |
| 055 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 056 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |
| 057 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |
| 058 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM | |
| 059 | Tonight, Tonight, Tonight | Bleach OP | |
| 060 | Baptize | Seikon no Qwaser OP | |
| 061 | Colors | Code Geass OP | |
| 062 | Unreal Paradise | Kämpfer OP | |
| 063 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 064 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3645817 | |
| 065 | Resonance | Soul Eater OP | |
| 066 | Yakusoku no Melody | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert | |
| 067 | Endless Rain | Song by X Japan | |
| 068 | Konayuki | Song by Remioromen | |
| 069 | Uso | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 070 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 071 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | |
| 072 | Let it Out | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 073 | Kimi ga Matteiru Kara | Song by GACKT | |
| 074 | 1000 Words | Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |
| 075 | Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~ | Bleach ED | |
| 076 | Rain | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP | |
| 077 | Love Letter | Song by GACKT | |
| 078 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| 079 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 080 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert | |
| 081 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets | |
| 082 | Masterpiece | Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP | |
| 083 | Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~ | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 084 | Shoujo S | Bleach OP | |
| 085 | U.N. Owen was Her | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 086 | Shunkan Sentimental | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 087 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 088 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |
| 089 | Promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose | |
| 090 | Paper Moon | Soul Eater OP | |
| 091 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 092 | ChAngE | Bleach OP | |
| 093 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier | |
| 094 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| EX | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical | |
| 095 | Don't say "lazy" | K-On! ED | |
| 096 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 097 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 098 | Passionate Squall | Seikon no Qwaser ED | |
| 099 | -OZONE- | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |
| 100 | Love Gun | Song by Aya Hirano | |
| 101 | 99% | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 102 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales | |
| 103 | Through the Night | Outlaw Star OP | |
| 104 | Atsuki Duelist-Tachi | Yu-Gi-Oh! BGM | |
| 105 | Wishes Hypocrites | Seikon no Qwaser ED | |
| 106 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | |
| 107 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP | |
| 108 | Jesus | Song by GACKT | |
| EX | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |
| 109 | D-TecnoLife | Bleach OP | |
| 110 | Cagayake! Girls | K-On! OP | |
| 111 | Lollipop | Song by Mika | |
| 112 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / sm11509720 | |
| 113 | Wild Drive | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 114 | WeeeeK | Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM | |
| 115 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP | |
| EX | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM | Macross Frontier Insert | |
| 116 | Chu-Bura | Bleach OP | |
| 117 | Mirai Iro | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |
| 118 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 | |
| 119 | Period | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 120 | Ievan Polkka | Song by Loituma | |
| 121 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 122 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth ED | |
| EX | Black Stone | Song by GACKT | |
| 123 | *~Asterisk | Bleach OP | |
| 124 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |
| 125 | Close to You | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | |
| 126 | Victory Fanfare | Final Fantasy BGM | |
| 127 | Aimo | Macross Frontier Insert |
Notes
- This is a Work in Progress medley
- It's currently just above Nico Nico Yuugo in my list of things to do ~ YNB