Kirei na Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
imported>Nnd8793 m →Track List: May get back to this in the future, looks interesting... |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|15||6:13||[[Kaze no Doukei]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | |15||6:13||[[Kaze no Doukei]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||6:42||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by | |16||6:42||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||6:56||[[ | |17||6:56||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||7:10||[[Tsume Tsume Tsume]]||Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER theme song | |18||7:10||[[Tsume Tsume Tsume]]||Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER theme song | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|19||7:25||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by Agoaniki-P | |19||7:25||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||7:39||[[Tsurupettan]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |20||7:39||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||7:54||[[ | |21||7:54||[[I Wish They'd Just Die]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito) song by razzy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||8:08||[[You]] (Piano ver.)||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan) | |22||8:08||[[You]] (Piano ver.)||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||8:23||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by iroha(sasaki) | |23||8:23||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||8:30||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | |24||8:30||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | {{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 30 May 2014
| Kanji | 華麗な組曲 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kirei na Kumikyoku |
| English | "Beautiful Medley" |
| Release Date | 3 June 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7233587 |
| Composer(s) | DC |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 00 | 0:21 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 01 | 0:49 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 02 | 1:04 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 03 | 1:22 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 04 | 1:36 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 05 | 2:07 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry |
| 06 | 2:36 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 07 | 3:05 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 08 | 3:23 | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme |
| 09 | 3:37 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 10 | 4:06 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 11 | 4:35 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 12 | 5:04 | Baa-chan no Germanium Bracelet | ニコラップオリジナル楽曲 / DC |
| 13 | 5:19 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 14 | 5:47 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 15 | 6:13 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 16 | 6:42 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 17 | 6:56 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 18 | 7:10 | Tsume Tsume Tsume | Ongaku Senshi MUSIC FIGHTER theme song |
| 19 | 7:25 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid song by Agoaniki-P |
| 20 | 7:39 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 21 | 7:54 | I Wish They'd Just Die | Vocaloid (Kaito) song by razzy |
| 22 | 8:08 | You (Piano ver.) | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Meakashi-hen ED (arranged by Zipotan) |
| 23 | 8:23 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 24 | 8:30 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |