Nico Nico Douga Lunchbox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
imported>Rushy43 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|00:35 | |00:35 | ||
|[[Usatei(UN Owen Was Her | |[[Usatei(UN Owen Was Her remix)]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |06:57 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|07:21 | |||
|[[Green Greens]] | |||
|[[Kirby Games]] (all of them) | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|07:31 | |||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|07:45 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|07:54 | |||
|[[Plain Asia]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|08:16 | |||
| | |||
|Arrangement by [[IOSYS]] | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|08:40 | |||
|[[Septette For the Dead Queen]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|09:04 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|09:22 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|09:38 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|09:49 | |||
|[[600 A.D]]/[[Wind Scene]] | |||
|[[Chrono Trigger]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|09:49 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|09:59 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|10:08 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|10:19 | |||
|[[HAPPY MATERIAL]] | |||
|[[Mahou Sensei Negima]] op | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|10:19 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|10:22 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Prince of Tennis Musical]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
| | |10:30 | ||
|[[The Regulars]] | |||
|[[Prince of Tennis Musical]] | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|10:42 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
| | |10:51 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
| | |11:13 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |11:23 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
| | |11:36 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|11:58 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|[[Nursery Rhyme]] op | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|11:59 | |||
|[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ika | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|12:10 | |||
|[[Starry Sky]] | |||
|Song by [[Capsule]] | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|12:30 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|12:42 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|13:05 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Spiderman The Movie]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|13:07 | |||
|[[Super Mario World]] BGM | |||
|[[Super Mario World]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|13:12 | |||
|[[Joint]] | |||
|[[Shakugan no Shana Second]] op | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|13:14 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|[[Figu@mate]] op | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|13:17 | |||
|[[I'm Loving It]] | |||
|[[McDonalds Jingle]] | |||
Revision as of 13:31, 26 September 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画ランチボックス |
|---|---|
| Romaji | |
| English | "nico nico douga lunchbox" |
| Release Date | 15/06/2008 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5942708 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako |