Medley of "Medley": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Rushy43 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[[Town]] | |[[Town]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster BGM | |The Idolm@ster BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sand Canyon]] | ||
| | |Kirby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[[Night of | |[[Night of Nights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM <!-- For some reason, Hammer Melody had gained quiet a popularity on Nico Nico Douga --> | |Donkey Kong BGM <!-- For some reason, Hammer Melody had gained quiet a popularity on Nico Nico Douga --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | |[[Anime|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |[[Gourmet Race]] | ||
| | |Kirby | ||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM <!-- For some reason, Hammer Melody had gained quiet a popularity on Nico Nico Douga --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
| | |[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | ||
| | |Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |[[My Neighbour Totoro]] | ||
| | |[[My Neighbour Totoro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[[ | |[[Clannad op]] | ||
|Clannad | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[[Dazzling World]] | |[[Dazzling World]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |[[Cagayake! Girls]] | ||
|K-ON! OP | |K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[[from Y to Y]] | |[[from Y to Y]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |[[Just Be Friends]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Dixie Flatline) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Dixie Flatline) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[[EXEC_HYMME_BATTLESPHERE]] | |[[EXEC_HYMME_BATTLESPHERE]] | ||
| | |Battle sphere (japanese commercial) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
|Finnish folk song | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|[[Help Me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by beat mario) | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | |[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | ||
|Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[[ | |[[Help Me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM ( | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrangement by beat mario) | ||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] Imperishable night BGM, Kaguya's theme | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|* | |||
|Please help find any other songs used in this medley :) | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 14:02, 17 July 2010
| Kanji | メドレーのメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Medorē no Medorē |
| English | "Medley of Medley" |
| Release Date | February 7, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604 |
| Composer(s) | Tokoro (ところ), Satoru, HAJIME, Senbazuru (千羽鶴), rilo, Sengoku, Kōen Ura (こうえんうら), Sei (セイ), YASU |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 1 | Go! Go! Senkyou! | The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
| 2 | Familymart Entrance Melody | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign |
| 3 | ||
| 4 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 5 | Love.exe | Baldr Force Exe OP |
| 6 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 7 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 8 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 9 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 10 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 11 | ebullient future | ef: a tale of melodies. OP |
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 15 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 16 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 17 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 18 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 19 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 20 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 21 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution |
| 22 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 23 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 24 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 25 | ||
| 26 | Sand Canyon | Kirby |
| 27 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 28 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 29 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 30 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 31 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 32 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) |
| 33 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 34 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 35 | Gourmet Race | Kirby |
| 36 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 37 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 38 | My Neighbour Totoro | My Neighbour Totoro |
| 39 | Clannad op | Clannad |
| 40 | ||
| 41 | ||
| 42 | Dazzling World | |
| 43 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 44 | from Y to Y | |
| 45 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Dixie Flatline) |
| 46 | EXEC_HYMME_BATTLESPHERE | Battle sphere (japanese commercial) |
| 47 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 48 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 49 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 50 | Help Me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by beat mario) |
| 51 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 52 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | Character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 53 | Help Me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by beat mario) |
| 54 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project Imperishable night BGM, Kaguya's theme |
| 55 | ||
| 56 | ||
| 57 | ||
| * | Please help find any other songs used in this medley :) |