NicoNico Dance Hall: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>RCPEdgar mNo edit summary |
imported>Touya Added to the track list; now only missing two songs |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |'''Time(s)''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|00:01 | |00:01 | ||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP 4 | |[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] OP 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:42 | |00:42 | ||
| | |[[* Hello, Planet.]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|01:37 | |01:37 | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / {{nico|sm5508956}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / {{nico|sm5508956}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
| | |01:50 | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|01:50 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|02:18 | |||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Lotus Land Story, remix by Alstroemeria) / {{nico|sm2077177}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |02:18 | ||
| | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|Air]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |02:32 | ||
| | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |02:45 | ||
| | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
| | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |02:45 | ||
| | |[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|Neon Genesis Evangelion]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |02:52 | ||
| | |[[you]] | ||
| | ||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |02:59, 03:10 | ||
| | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |03:03 | ||
| | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|Bokurano]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |03:15 | ||
| | |[[Gong|GONG]] | ||
| | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |03:36 | ||
| | |[[Kaze no Doukei]] | ||
| | |Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |03:58 | ||
| | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
| | |CD Single by Remioromen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |04:50, 05:25 | ||
| | |[[NO, Thank you!]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |05:11, 05:19 | ||
| | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3645817}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |05:16 | ||
| | |[[Melt]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |05:21 | ||
| | |[[Star Rise|STAR RISE]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |05:40 | ||
| | |[[Joint|JOINT]] | ||
| | |Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |05:40 | ||
| | |[[Romeo and Cinderella]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(KuritanP) / {{nico|sm6666016}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |06:04 | ||
| | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
| | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |06:26 | ||
| | |[[God Knows|God knows...]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |06:26 | ||
| | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |06:36 | ||
| | |[[U.N. Owen was her?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |06:36 | ||
| | |[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |06:47 | ||
| | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |07:14 | ||
| | |[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
| | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |07:24 | ||
| | |[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |07:36 | ||
| | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |07:57 | ||
| | |[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai|Clear Made wa Nemuranai!]] | ||
| | |Song by Team Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |08:08 | ||
| | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |08:16 | ||
| | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) / {{nico|sm5602903}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |08:43 | ||
| | |[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG BGM (arranged by Martin Hagwall) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |08:58 | ||
| | |[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | ||
| | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | |09:01 | ||
| | |[[Family Mart Entrance Melody]] | ||
| | |Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |09:04 | ||
| | |[[Under My Skin]] | ||
| | |Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | |09:04 | ||
| | |[[Smooooch|smooooch・・]] | ||
| | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX Empress | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |09:09 | ||
| | |[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |09:09 | ||
| | |[[true my heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |09:15 | ||
| | |[[Dango Daikazoku]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|Clannad]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |09:15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |09:20 | ||
| | |[[SigSig]] | ||
| | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | |09:20 | ||
| | |[[irony]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |09:33, 09:38, 09:43, 09:48 | ||
| | |[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]] | ||
| | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |09:35 | ||
| | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |09:40 | ||
| | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
| | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |09:45 | ||
| | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
| | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |09:50 | ||
| | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
| | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
Revision as of 02:29, 17 July 2011
| Kanji | NicoNico_Dance_Hall 【ニコニコメドレー】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico_Dance_Hall (niconico medore) |
| English | NicoNico_Dance_Hall (Nico Nico Medley) |
| Release Date | July 10, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8IGyUOhTasU&feature=feedu |
| Composer(s) | Noma (ノマ) |
Track List
| # | Time(s) | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP 4 |
| 02 | 00:14 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / sm11509720 |
| 03 | 00:42 | * Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P |
| 04 | 01:09 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 05 | 01:37 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / sm5508956 |
| 06 | 01:50 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 07 | 01:50 | ||
| 08 | 02:18 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (Lotus Land Story, remix by Alstroemeria) / sm2077177 |
| 09 | 02:18 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 10 | 02:32 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 11 | 02:45 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX GOLD |
| 12 | 02:45 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 13 | 02:52 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 14 | 02:59, 03:10 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 15 | 03:03 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 16 | 03:15 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 17 | 03:36 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 18 | 03:58 | Konayuki | CD Single by Remioromen |
| 19 | 04:50, 05:25 | NO, Thank you! | K-ON! ED |
| 20 | 05:11, 05:19 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3645817 |
| 21 | 05:16 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 |
| 22 | 05:21 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 23 | 05:40 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 24 | 05:40 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(KuritanP) / sm6666016 |
| 25 | 06:04 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX RED |
| 26 | 06:26 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 27 | 06:26 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 28 | 06:36 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | 06:36 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP |
| 30 | 06:47 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 31 | 07:14 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 32 | 07:24 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 33 | 07:36 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 34 | 07:57 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai! | Song by Team Nekokan |
| 35 | 08:08 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 36 | 08:16 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) / sm5602903 |
| 37 | 08:43 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM (arranged by Martin Hagwall) |
| 38 | 08:58 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 39 | 09:01 | Family Mart Entrance Melody | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign |
| 40 | 09:04 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 41 | 09:04 | smooooch・・ | Beatmania IIDX Empress |
| 42 | 09:09 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 43 | 09:09 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 44 | 09:15 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 45 | 09:15 | ||
| 46 | 09:20 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky |
| 47 | 09:20 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 48 | 09:33, 09:38, 09:43, 09:48 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 49 | 09:35 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 50 | 09:40 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 51 | 09:45 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 52 | 09:50 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |