NicoNico Dance Hall: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
imported>Nnd8793 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time | |'''Time''' | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00:14 | |00:14 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / {{nico|sm11509720}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / {{nico|sm11509720}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|04:50 | |04:50 | ||
|[[No, Thank You!]] | |[[No, Thank You!]] | ||
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | |[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|[[Star Rise]] | |[[Star Rise]] | ||
|[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | |[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | ||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|05:25 | |||
|[[No, Thank You!]] | |||
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
Revision as of 15:40, 30 June 2014
| Kanji | NicoNico_Dance_Hall 【ニコニコメドレー】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | NicoNico_Dance_Hall (niconico medore) |
| English | NicoNico_Dance_Hall (Nico Nico Medley) |
| Release Date | 10 July 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14979757 |
| Composer(s) | Noma (ノマ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 02 | 00:14 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP / sm11509720 |
| 03 | 00:42 | *Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sasakure-P / sm7138245 |
| 04 | 01:09 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 05 | 01:37 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P / sm5508956 |
| 06 | 01:50 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 07 | 01:50 | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 08 | 02:18 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 09 | 02:18 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 10 | 02:32 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 11 | 02:45 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 02:45 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 13 | 02:52 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 14 | 02:59 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 15 | 03:03 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 14 | 03:10 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 16 | 03:15 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 17 | 03:36 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 18 | 03:58 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 19 | 04:50 | No, Thank You! | K-ON! ED |
| 20 | 05:11 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 21 | 05:16 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 20 | 05:19 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 22 | 05:21 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 19 | 05:25 | No, Thank You! | K-ON! ED |
| 23 | 05:40 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 24 | 05:40 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 25 | 06:04 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 26 | 06:26 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 27 | 06:26 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 28 | 06:36 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 29 | 06:36 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP |
| 30 | 06:47 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 31 | 07:14 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 32 | 07:24 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 33 | 07:36 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 34 | 07:57 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Song by Team Nekokan |
| 35 | 08:08 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 36 | 08:16 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 37 | 08:43 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 38 | 08:58 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 39 | 09:01 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 40 | 09:04 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 41 | 09:04 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 42 | 09:09 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 43 | 09:09 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 44 | 09:15 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 45 | 09:15 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 46 | 09:20 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 47 | 09:20 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 38 | 09:33 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 48 | 09:35 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 38 | 09:38 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 49 | 09:40 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 38 | 09:43 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 50 | 09:45 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) |
| 38 | 09:48 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 51 | 09:50 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |