Egao no Tabi Nikki ~ NicoNico Dictionary: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Progressed to song 110! |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added up to song 130, will work more on this tomorrow. |
||
| Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|110||12:30||[[Too-Ra-Loo-Ra-Loo-Ral (That's an Irish Lullaby)]] | |110||12:30||[[Too-Ra-Loo-Ra-Loo-Ral (That's an Irish Lullaby)]] | ||
|Irish folk song | |Irish folk song | ||
|- | |||
|111||12:56||[[Edo Komoriuta]]<!--Japanese Folk Zone--> | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|112||13:21||[[Otachi Sake]] | |||
|Japanese folk song (Miyagi Prefecture) | |||
|- | |||
|113||13:41||[[Sakura]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|114||14:14||[[Yuuyake Koyake]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|115||14:14||[[Ware wa Umi no Ko]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|116||14:40||[[Soran Bushi]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|117||14:40||[[Kokiriko Bushi]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|118||14:50||[[Tensagu no Hana]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|119||14:50||[[Tanchamee]] | |||
|Japanese folk song | |||
|- | |||
|120||15:00||[[Edo Nihonbashi]] | |||
|Japanese folk song (Tokyo District) | |||
|- | |||
|121||15:20||<!--Game Zone (2nd). Includes the Mystery Dungeon and Seiken Densetsu series.--><!--Labelled as "宿場のテーマ" in the video, can't seem to find an equivalent on the original soundtrack.--> | |||
|Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|122||15:40||[[Sky Tower]] | |||
|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red/Blue Rescue Team BGM | |||
|- | |||
|123||15:44||[[Golden City]] | |||
|Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer BGM | |||
|- | |||
|124||16:09||[[Natane Village]] | |||
|Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|125||16:28||[[Through the Sea of Time]] | |||
|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky BGM | |||
|- | |||
|126||16:28||[[The Journey Continues]] | |||
|Chocobo's Dungeon 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|127||16:48||[[Don't Hunt the Fairy]] | |||
|Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|128||16:48||[[What the Forest Taught Me]] | |||
|Seiken Densetsu 2 / Secret of Mana BGM | |||
|- | |||
|129||16:57||[[Endless Battlefield]] | |||
|Seiken Densetsu / Final Fantasy Adventure BGM | |||
|- | |||
|130||16:57||[[Decision Bell]] | |||
|Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:24, 30 June 2015
| Kanji | 笑顔の旅日記~NicoNico Dictionary |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Egao no Tabi Nikki ~ NicoNico Dictionary |
| English | "Smiling Travel Diary ~ NicoNico Dictionary" |
| Release Date | December 17th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13050445 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 003 | 00:10 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 004 | 00:10 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 002 | 00:12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 005 | 00:15 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 006 | 00:17 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 007 | 00:17 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 008 | 00:20 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 009 | 00:20 | Endless Rain | Song by X-Japan |
| 001 | 00:20 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 011 | 00:22 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 010 | 00:24 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 012 | 00:24 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 013 | 00:26 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 014 | 00:26 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 015 | 00:26 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 016 | 00:29 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 017 | 00:34 | Oshichau zo!! | Omamori Himari OP |
| 018 | 00:37 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 019 | 00:42 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 020 | 00:46 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 021 | 00:53 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 022 | 00:53 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 023 | 01:04 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 024 | 01:04 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 025 | 01:14 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 026 | 01:14 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 027 | 01:22 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 028 | 01:33 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 029 | 01:33 | Yamato Nadeshiko Education | Seitokai Yakuindomo OP |
| 030 | 01:42 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 031 | 01:53 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 032 | 02:02 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 033 | 02:12 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 034 | 02:12 | Oniichan Doite! Soitsu Korosenai! | Song by Project "D" |
| 035 | 02:23 | StarDust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 036 | 02:23 | Yoru no Blanco | Song by Hiroko Taniyama |
| 037 | 02:32 | Re-sublimity | Kannazuki no Miko OP |
| 038 | 02:32 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP |
| 039 | 02:42 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 040 | 02:42 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 041 | 02:52 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 042 | 03:10 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 043 | 03:10 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 044 | 03:21 | Sense | Shakugan no Shana II ED |
| 045 | 03:34 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 046 | 03:34 | Honto no Kimochi | Zero no Tsukaima ED |
| 047 | 03:43 | I Say Yes | Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP |
| 048 | 03:43 | Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi | Hayate no Gotoku! OP |
| 049 | 03:53 | Boku Doraemon | Doraemon OP |
| 050 | 04:09 | Doraemon no Uta | Doraemon OP |
| 051 | 04:18 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 052 | 04:18 | Ashita wa Atashi no Kaze ga Fuku | Digimon Adventure 02 ED |
| 053 | 04:38 | Lapras ni Notte | Pokémon anime ED |
| 054 | 04:47 | OK! | Pokémon anime OP |
| 055 | 05:00 | Mezase! Pokémon Master | Pokémon anime OP |
| 056 | 05:10 | Rival! | Pokémon anime OP |
| 057 | 05:29 | Shikoku, Toukai, Chuubu | Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM |
| 058 | 05:29 | Chugoku, Hokkaido | Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM |
| 059 | 05:48 | Yuki Rescued | Ganbare Goemon: Yukihime Kyuushutsu Emaki (The Legend of the Mystical Ninja) BGM |
| 060 | 05:48 | Curriculum | Moyashimon OP |
| 061 | 05:57 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride! game OP / Ref: sm280671 |
| 062 | 05:57 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 063 | 06:08 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 064 | 06:17 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 065 | 06:17 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song / sm618830 |
| 066 | 06:19 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 067 | 06:22 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP / Ref: sm475941 |
| 066 | 06:25 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 068 | 06:27 | Positive! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 069 | 06:37 | Agent Yoru o Iku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 070 | 06:37 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume / Ref: sm1163632 |
| 071 | 06:47 | Colorful Days | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 072 | 06:47 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 073 | 06:56 | Who Put the Bomp (In the Bomp, Bomp, Bomp) | Song by Me First and the Gimme Gimmes / Ref: sm4538955 |
| 074 | 06:56 | Futari no Kioku | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 CD |
| 075 | 07:13 | Danketsu | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 076 | 07:17 | I Was The One | Beatmania IIDX 2nd Style playable song |
| 077 | 07:26 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 078 | 07:37 | S.O.S. (The Tiger Took My Family) | Beatmania IIDX 3rd Style playable song |
| 079 | 07:46 | Broken My Heart | Beatmania IIDX 4th Style playable song |
| 080 | 08:00 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 081 | 08:22 | Twelfth Style | Beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 082 | 08:31 | R3 | Beatmania 5th Mix playable song |
| 083 | 08:31 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 084 | 08:42 | Final Count Down (MTO Cry Baby Style) | Beatmania IIDX 4th Style playable song |
| 085 | 08:51 | Champion Lance & Red Battle | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 086 | 08:51 | N Decisive Battle | Pokémon Black/White BGM |
| 087 | 09:13 | Champion Battle | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 088 | 09:29 | Champion Cynthia Battle | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 089 | 09:39 | Champion Steven & Wallace Battle | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM |
| 090 | 09:49 | Fountain of Dreams | Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land BGM / Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| 091 | 10:09 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 092 | 10:14 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 093 | 10:19 | Dark Castle | Kirby's Dream Land 2 BGM |
| 094 | 10:24 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 095 | 10:28 | Vegetable Valley | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 096 | 10:38 | Orange Ocean | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 097 | 10:48 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 098 | 10:48 | Hello, Happy Kingdom | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 099 | 10:58 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 100 | 10:58 | Haunted House | Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins BGM |
| 101 | 11:07 | London Bridge is Falling Down | British nursery rhyme |
| 102 | 11:18 | ABC Song | French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Charles Bradlee) |
| 103 | 11:18 | Mary Had a Little Lamb | American nursery rhyme |
| 104 | 11:28 | Hotaru no Hikari (Auld Lang Syne) | Scottish folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 105 | 11:38 | Clarinet wo Kowashichatta | French nursery rhyme |
| 106 | 11:54 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 107 | 11:54 | Alps Ichiman Shaku (Yankee Doodle) | American folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 108 | 12:04 | Kuchibue Fuite (Horch, was kommt von draußen rein) | German folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 109 | 12:14 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 110 | 12:30 | Too-Ra-Loo-Ra-Loo-Ral (That's an Irish Lullaby) | Irish folk song |
| 111 | 12:56 | Edo Komoriuta | Japanese folk song |
| 112 | 13:21 | Otachi Sake | Japanese folk song (Miyagi Prefecture) |
| 113 | 13:41 | Sakura | Japanese folk song |
| 114 | 14:14 | Yuuyake Koyake | Japanese folk song |
| 115 | 14:14 | Ware wa Umi no Ko | Japanese folk song |
| 116 | 14:40 | Soran Bushi | Japanese folk song |
| 117 | 14:40 | Kokiriko Bushi | Japanese folk song |
| 118 | 14:50 | Tensagu no Hana | Japanese folk song |
| 119 | 14:50 | Tanchamee | Japanese folk song |
| 120 | 15:00 | Edo Nihonbashi | Japanese folk song (Tokyo District) |
| 121 | 15:20 | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer 2 BGM | |
| 122 | 15:40 | Sky Tower | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red/Blue Rescue Team BGM |
| 123 | 15:44 | Golden City | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer BGM |
| 124 | 16:09 | Natane Village | Mystery Dungeon: Shiren the Wanderer 2 BGM |
| 125 | 16:28 | Through the Sea of Time | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky BGM |
| 126 | 16:28 | The Journey Continues | Chocobo's Dungeon 2 BGM |
| 127 | 16:48 | Don't Hunt the Fairy | Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM |
| 128 | 16:48 | What the Forest Taught Me | Seiken Densetsu 2 / Secret of Mana BGM |
| 129 | 16:57 | Endless Battlefield | Seiken Densetsu / Final Fantasy Adventure BGM |
| 130 | 16:57 | Decision Bell | Seiken Densetsu 3 BGM |