Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|[[Kyururun Kiss de Jumbo]] | |||
|Colourful Heart ~12-ko no Kyururun~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[[Love & Joy]] | |[[Love & Joy]] | ||
|Hanamura Daisuke theme song | |Hanamura Daisuke theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Negima! OP | |Negima! OP | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 4 October 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | First Good-Bye | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Drama CD theme |
| 02 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED |
| 03 | Loading BGM (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nya) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM |
| 04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 06 | Whistle Stop (Hampsterdance) | Robin Hood BGM |
| 07 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 08 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| 09 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Star |
| 11 | Danketsu | Song on Master Artist Finale CD |
| 12 | Kuuzen Miman wa Misenaide | Suzumiya Haruhi no Gekidou Vocal Mini Album' |
| 13 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 14 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 15 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 16 | Mebae Drive | Hidamari Sketch ED |
| 17 | Tower | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / sm7282450 |
| 18 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 19 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 20 | Astrogation | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 21 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 22 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) |
| 23 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 24 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 25 | Taishou A | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED |
| 26 | Flawless Clothing of the Celestials | Touhou Project BGM |
| 27 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM |
| 28 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 29 | Shissou | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| 30 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astely |
| 31 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 32 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 33 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 34 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 35 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 36 | Gotta Catch Em' All(see note) | Pokemon OP |
| 37 | Rainbow Girl | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 38 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 39 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 40 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 41 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 42 | Spurt! | Pokémon Advanced Generation OP |
| 43 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 44 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| EX | Agent Yoru o Iku (Tokashitsukushite Mix) | Remix by Shimo |
| 45 | Montagues and Capulets | Romeo & Juliet ballet interlude by Prokofiev |
| 46 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 47 | The Mickey Mouse March | Mickey Mouse Clubhouse OP and ED |
| 48 | Ai no Uta | Pikmin CM Song |
| 49 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 50 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 51 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 52 | Eight Melodies | Mother OP |
| 53 | Kyururun Kiss de Jumbo | Colourful Heart ~12-ko no Kyururun~ OP |
| 54 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 55 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)
- Gotta Catch Em' All is the 1st English OP to Pokemon, the 1st Japanese OP is Mezase Pokémon Master.