Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|[[Town]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster BGM | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[[Dondake Fanfare]] | |||
|Lucky Star Character Song | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |[[Love Cheat!]] | ||
|Itadaki Jangarian OP | |Itadaki Jangarian OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[[Eight Melodies]] | |[[Eight Melodies]] | ||
|Mother OP | |Mother OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |The Idolm@ster | ||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|[[Egao Happy Peace]] | |||
|Higurashi character song | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|[[Cosplay no Kokoroe]] | |||
|Lucky Star character song | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|[[Princess Bride]] | |||
|Princess Bride game OP | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|[[Sono Saki Ni Aru, Dareka No Egao No Tame Ni]] | |||
|Higurashi Daybreak OP | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|[[Ima Made no Arasuji]] | |||
|Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuutsu OP | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|[[Vermillion]] | |||
|Bokurano ED | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Kagamine Len) by AkunoP | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[Ark]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|[[Red Zone]] | |||
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|[[Hitohira no Hanabira]] | |||
|Bleach OP | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[[ | |[[Orange]] | ||
| | |Toradora ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:47, 11 October 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | First Good-Bye | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Drama CD theme |
| 02 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED |
| 03 | Loading BGM (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nya) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM |
| 04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 06 | Whistle Stop (Hampsterdance) | Robin Hood BGM |
| 07 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 08 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| 09 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Star |
| 11 | Danketsu | Song on Master Artist Finale CD |
| 12 | Kuuzen Miman wa Misenaide | Suzumiya Haruhi no Gekidou Vocal Mini Album' |
| 13 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 14 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 15 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 16 | Mebae Drive | Hidamari Sketch ED |
| 17 | Tower | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Eshijanai-KEI / sm7282450 |
| 18 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 19 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 20 | Astrogation | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 21 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 22 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) |
| 23 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 24 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 25 | Taishou A | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED |
| 26 | Flawless Clothing of the Celestials | Touhou Project BGM |
| 27 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM |
| 28 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 29 | Shissou | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| 30 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astely |
| 31 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 32 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 33 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 34 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 35 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 36 | Gotta Catch Em' All(see note) | Pokemon OP |
| 37 | Rainbow Girl | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 38 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 39 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 40 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 41 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 42 | Spurt! | Pokémon Advanced Generation OP |
| 43 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 44 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| EX | Agent Yoru o Iku (Tokashitsukushite Mix) | Remix by Shimo |
| 45 | Montagues and Capulets | Romeo & Juliet ballet interlude by Prokofiev |
| 46 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 47 | The Mickey Mouse March | Mickey Mouse Clubhouse OP and ED |
| 48 | Ai no Uta | Pikmin CM Song |
| 49 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 50 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 51 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 52 | Dondake Fanfare | Lucky Star Character Song |
| 53 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 54 | Eight Melodies | Mother OP |
| 55 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster |
| 56 | Egao Happy Peace | Higurashi character song |
| 57 | Cosplay no Kokoroe | Lucky Star character song |
| 58 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster: Live for You! playable song |
| 59 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride game OP |
| 60 | Sono Saki Ni Aru, Dareka No Egao No Tame Ni | Higurashi Daybreak OP |
| 61 | Ima Made no Arasuji | Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuutsu OP |
| 62 | Vermillion | Bokurano ED |
| 63 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid song (Kagamine Len) by AkunoP |
| 64 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 65 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 66 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song |
| 67 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 68 | Hitohira no Hanabira | Bleach OP |
| 69 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 70 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 71 | Orange | Toradora ED |
| 72 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)
- Gotta Catch Em' All is the 1st English OP to Pokemon, the 1st Japanese OP is Mezase Pokémon Master.