Madly Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Madly Medley | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = Madly Medley | releasedate = March 5th, 2013 | videourl = https://www.bi..."
 
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|00:
|00:01
|[[Sky High]]
|[[Sky High]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:
|00:20
|[[Turkey March]]
|[[Turkey March]]
|Classic song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
|Classic song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
|-
|-
|03
|03
|00:
|00:39
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|-
|-
|04
|04
|00:
|00:54
|[[Snow Goose]]
|[[Snow Goose]]
|Song by BEMANI
|Song by BEMANI
|-
|-
|05
|05
|00:
|01:06
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P
|-
|-
|06
|06
|00:
|01:15
|[[DIAVOLO]]
|[[DIAVOLO]]
|Song by BEMANI
|Song by BEMANI
|-
|-
|07
|07
|
|01:20
|[[Night of Knights]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|06
|01:25
|[[DIAVOLO]]
|Song by BEMANI
|-
|07
|01:30
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|08
|08
|00:
|01:40
|[[Flight of the Bumble Bee]]
|[[Flight of the Bumble Bee]]
|Classic song by Nikolai Andreivitch Rimsky-Korsakov
|Classic song by Nikolai Andreivitch Rimsky-Korsakov
|-
|-
|09
|09
|01:
|02:03
|[[Kuk]]
|[[Kuk]]
|Song by Ogge
|Song by Ogge
|-
|-
|10
|10
|01:
|02:23
|[[Butterfly]]
|[[Butterfly]]
|Song by Mariah Carey
|Song by Mariah Carey
|-
|-
|11
|11
|01:
|02:40
|[[The Prelude]]
|[[The Prelude]]
|Song by Final Fantasy
|Song by Final Fantasy
|-
|-
|12
|12
|01:
|03:08
|[[Rock my Emotion]]
|[[Rock my Emotion]]
|Song by Kitsune^2
|Song by Kitsune^2
|-
|-
|13
|13
|01:
|03:18
|[[Half and half]]
|[[Half and half]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama
|[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama
|-
|-
|14
|14
|01:
|03:28
|[[Higan Retour ~ Riverside View]]
|[[Higan Retour ~ Riverside View]]
|[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM
|[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM
|-
|-
|15
|15
|02:
|03:33
|[[I'm so reflection]]
|[[I'm so reflection]]
|
|
|-
|-
|16
|16
|02:
|03:38
|[[Ingrown]]
|[[Ingrown]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存
|[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存

Revision as of 11:07, 17 February 2020

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English Madly Medley
Release Date March 5th, 2013
Original Video URL https://www.bilibili.com/video/av493880
Composer(s) 玛丽的对头

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:01 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
02 00:20 Turkey March Classic song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
03 00:39 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
04 00:54 Snow Goose Song by BEMANI
05 01:06 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P
06 01:15 DIAVOLO Song by BEMANI
07 01:20 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
06 01:25 DIAVOLO Song by BEMANI
07 01:30 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
08 01:40 Flight of the Bumble Bee Classic song by Nikolai Andreivitch Rimsky-Korsakov
09 02:03 Kuk Song by Ogge
10 02:23 Butterfly Song by Mariah Carey
11 02:40 The Prelude Song by Final Fantasy
12 03:08 Rock my Emotion Song by Kitsune^2
13 03:18 Half and half Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama
14 03:28 Higan Retour ~ Riverside View Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM
15 03:33 I'm so reflection
16 03:38 Ingrown Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存

Template:玛丽的对头MedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!