Madly Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Madly Medley | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = Madly Medley | releasedate = March 5th, 2013 | videourl = https://www.bi..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00: | |00:01 | ||
|[[Sky High]] | |[[Sky High]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00: | |00:20 | ||
|[[Turkey March]] | |[[Turkey March]] | ||
|Classic song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |Classic song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00: | |00:39 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00: | |00:54 | ||
|[[Snow Goose]] | |[[Snow Goose]] | ||
|Song by BEMANI | |Song by BEMANI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |01:06 | ||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |01:15 | ||
|[[DIAVOLO]] | |[[DIAVOLO]] | ||
|Song by BEMANI | |Song by BEMANI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |01:20 | ||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|01:25 | |||
|[[DIAVOLO]] | |||
|Song by BEMANI | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|01:30 | |||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |01:40 | ||
|[[Flight of the Bumble Bee]] | |[[Flight of the Bumble Bee]] | ||
|Classic song by Nikolai Andreivitch Rimsky-Korsakov | |Classic song by Nikolai Andreivitch Rimsky-Korsakov | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |02:03 | ||
|[[Kuk]] | |[[Kuk]] | ||
|Song by Ogge | |Song by Ogge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |02:23 | ||
|[[Butterfly]] | |[[Butterfly]] | ||
|Song by Mariah Carey | |Song by Mariah Carey | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |02:40 | ||
|[[The Prelude]] | |[[The Prelude]] | ||
|Song by Final Fantasy | |Song by Final Fantasy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |03:08 | ||
|[[Rock my Emotion]] | |[[Rock my Emotion]] | ||
|Song by Kitsune^2 | |Song by Kitsune^2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |03:18 | ||
|[[Half and half]] | |[[Half and half]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama | |[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |03:28 | ||
|[[Higan Retour ~ Riverside View]] | |[[Higan Retour ~ Riverside View]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | |[[Touhou]] Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |03:33 | ||
|[[I'm so reflection]] | |[[I'm so reflection]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |03:38 | ||
|[[Ingrown]] | |[[Ingrown]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存 | |[[Vocaloid]] (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存 | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 17 February 2020
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | Madly Medley |
| Release Date | March 5th, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av493880 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 02 | 00:20 | Turkey March | Classic song by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 03 | 00:39 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 04 | 00:54 | Snow Goose | Song by BEMANI |
| 05 | 01:06 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 06 | 01:15 | DIAVOLO | Song by BEMANI |
| 07 | 01:20 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 06 | 01:25 | DIAVOLO | Song by BEMANI |
| 07 | 01:30 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 08 | 01:40 | Flight of the Bumble Bee | Classic song by Nikolai Andreivitch Rimsky-Korsakov |
| 09 | 02:03 | Kuk | Song by Ogge |
| 10 | 02:23 | Butterfly | Song by Mariah Carey |
| 11 | 02:40 | The Prelude | Song by Final Fantasy |
| 12 | 03:08 | Rock my Emotion | Song by Kitsune^2 |
| 13 | 03:18 | Half and half | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama |
| 14 | 03:28 | Higan Retour ~ Riverside View | Touhou Kaeidzuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM |
| 15 | 03:33 | I'm so reflection | |
| 16 | 03:38 | Ingrown | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存 |