Bilibili Medley EX: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Bilibili Medley EX | kanjiname = "Bilibili组曲EX" | romajiname = Bi Li Bi Li Zu Qv EX | englishname = Bilibili Medley EX | releasedate = O..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|10:56 | |10:56 | ||
|[[Опера №2]] | |[[Опера №2]]<!-- AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA --> | ||
|Russian song by Vitas | |Russian song by Vitas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |12:19 | ||
|[[ | |[[Butter-fly]] | ||
| | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |12:33 | ||
|[[ | |[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]<!-- 黄泉之水,是你! --> | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |12:57 | ||
|[[ | |[[Csikos Post]] | ||
| | |Song by Hermann Necke | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |13:10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Heaven and Hell]] | ||
| | |Orpheus in the Underworld operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |13:24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ochame Kinou]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |13:40 | ||
|[[ | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|05 | |14:05 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |14:17 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaotic Universe]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| | |14:43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] song by cosMo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
| | |14:36 | ||
|[[ | |[[Canon in D]] | ||
| | |Song by Johann Pachelbel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |15:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Here We Go!]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | |16:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[Overworld]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |16:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sore ga Daiji]]/[[Red Sun]] | ||
| | |Song by DAIJI MAN/Song by Hacken Lee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| | |16:45 | ||
|[[ | |[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|17:17 | |||
|[[Gourmet Race]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
| | |17:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[PLEASURES]] | ||
| | |Lute music by Lin Hai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |17:38 | ||
|[[ | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |17:49 | ||
|[[ | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]]<!-- 铁路给老子洗! --> | ||
| | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| | |17:49 | ||
|[[ | |[[Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star]]<!-- 天朝圣曲 --> | ||
| | |English nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| | |18:10 | ||
|[[ | |[[Luigi's Mansion Theme]] | ||
| | |Luigi's Mansion BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |18:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Flight of the Bumble Bee]] | ||
| | |Classic song by Nikolai Andreivitch Rimsky-Korsakov | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |18:58 | ||
|[[ | |[[Yonimo Kimyouna Monagatari theme song]] | ||
| | |Yonimo Kimyouna Monagatari theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |19:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[Rainbow Tylenol]] | ||
| | |Song from Squaredance album | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |19:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Crazy Frog]] | ||
| | |Mobile phone ringtone made by Daniel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |19:41 | ||
|[[ | |[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
| | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |19:51 | ||
|[[ | |[[Rainbow Rainbow]] | ||
| | |Song by RYU☆ (?)<!-- Not sure... --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |20:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[He's a pirate]] | ||
| | |Pirates of the Caribbean theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |20:40 | ||
|[[ | |[[Mario DS Castle Level]] ?? | ||
| | |New Super Mario Bro BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |20:51 | ||
|Can't hear out | |||
|Can't hear out | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |00 | ||
| | |21:03 | ||
|[[ | |[[Song of BiliBili Website]] | ||
| | |Song by Feijian | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Chaos Mixes== | |||
* #23 starts at 08:00, #24 starts at 09:00, #23 stops at 09:12, all plays stop until 09:56 | |||
* #46 and #47 both starts at 17:49, #47 stops at 18:07, #46 stops at 18:10 | |||
* #55 starts at 20:20, #56 starts at 20:40, all plays stop until 20:51 | |||
{{玛丽的对头MedleyNavBox}} | {{玛丽的对头MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 20 February 2020
| Kanji | "Bilibili组曲EX" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bi Li Bi Li Zu Qv EX |
| English | Bilibili Medley EX |
| Release Date | October 4th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av368148 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Song of BiliBili Website | Song by Feijian |
| 02 | 00:29 | Super Mario Bro n64 (Unsure) | Super Mario Bro BGM |
| 03 | 00:56 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 04 | 01:22 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 05 | 01:47 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 |
| 06 | 01:58 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 07 | 02:09 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 08 | 02:29 | 1P Mario Zanki-1 | Super Mario Bro sound effect |
| 09 | 02:30 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 10 | 02:41 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 11 | 02:52 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED |
| 12 | 03:14 | Evans | Jubeat Arcade Game |
| 13 | 03:38 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 14 | 04:01 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 15 | 04:16 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 14 | 04:19 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 15 | 04:24 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 16 | 04:58 | Nostalgic Blood of the East ~ Old World | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 17 | 05:20 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 18 | 05:34 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 17 | 05:37 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 18 | 05:39 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 19 | 06:04 | マイムマイム | Kung Fu BGM |
| 20 | 06:29 | Be your own hero | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by GhostFinal |
| 21 | 07:15 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 22 | 07:37 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 23 | 08:00 | Time to air | ?? |
| 24 | 09:00 | Unknown little game from Nanashi no Geemu BGM | Nanashi no Geemu BGM |
| 25 | 09:56 | 監禁、調教、ビーフシチュー | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ... |
| 26 | 10:17 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 27 | 10:38 | Coolest Ethnic | Song by Tang Xvdong and He Muyang |
| 28 | 10:56 | Опера №2 | Russian song by Vitas |
| 29 | 12:06 | Tante | Song by Gong Linna |
| 30 | 12:19 | Butter-fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 31 | 12:33 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 32 | 12:57 | Csikos Post | Song by Hermann Necke |
| 33 | 13:10 | Heaven and Hell | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 34 | 13:24 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 35 | 13:40 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 36 | 14:05 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 37 | 14:17 | Chaotic Universe | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 38 | 14:43 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid song by cosMo |
| 39 | 14:36 | Canon in D | Song by Johann Pachelbel |
| 40 | 15:34 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 41 | 16:00 | Overworld | Super Mario World BGM |
| 42 | 16:34 | Sore ga Daiji/Red Sun | Song by DAIJI MAN/Song by Hacken Lee |
| 43 | 16:45 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 07 | 17:17 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 44 | 17:28 | PLEASURES | Lute music by Lin Hai |
| 45 | 17:38 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 46 | 17:49 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 47 | 17:49 | Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star | English nursery rhyme |
| 48 | 18:10 | Luigi's Mansion Theme | Luigi's Mansion BGM |
| 49 | 18:34 | Flight of the Bumble Bee | Classic song by Nikolai Andreivitch Rimsky-Korsakov |
| 50 | 18:58 | Yonimo Kimyouna Monagatari theme song | Yonimo Kimyouna Monagatari theme song |
| 51 | 19:09 | Rainbow Tylenol | Song from Squaredance album |
| 52 | 19:20 | Crazy Frog | Mobile phone ringtone made by Daniel |
| 53 | 19:41 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 54 | 19:51 | Rainbow Rainbow | Song by RYU☆ (?) |
| 55 | 20:20 | He's a pirate | Pirates of the Caribbean theme song |
| 56 | 20:40 | Mario DS Castle Level ?? | New Super Mario Bro BGM |
| 57 | 20:51 | Can't hear out | Can't hear out |
| 00 | 21:03 | Song of BiliBili Website | Song by Feijian |
Chaos Mixes
- #23 starts at 08:00, #24 starts at 09:00, #23 stops at 09:12, all plays stop until 09:56
- #46 and #47 both starts at 17:49, #47 stops at 18:07, #46 stops at 18:10
- #55 starts at 20:20, #56 starts at 20:40, all plays stop until 20:51