Medley of "Medley": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
| releasedate = February 7, 2010
| releasedate = February 7, 2010
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604
| composer = Tokoro (ところ), Satoru, HAJIME, Senbazuru (千羽鶴), rilo, Sengoku, Kouen Ura (こうえんうら), Sei (セイ), YASU
| composer = Tokoro (ところ), Satoru (さとる), HAJIME, Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), rilo, Sengoku (戦国), Kouen Ura (こうえんうら), Sei (セイ), YASU
}}
}}


Line 15: Line 15:
|'''Title'''
|'''Title'''
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Tokoro (ところ)===
|-
|-
|01
|01
Line 20: Line 23:
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
|Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Satoru (さとる)===
|-
|-
|02
|02
Line 45: Line 51:
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Tokoro (ところ)===
|-
|-
|07
|07
Line 55: Line 64:
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]
|[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere -->
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon <!-- Spash CM? I can't find any evidence of it anywhere -->
|-
|colspan="4"|
===HAJIME===
|-
|-
|09
|09
Line 79: Line 91:
|1:53
|1:53
|[[Over]]
|[[Over]]
|Clannad BGM? <!-- someone check this -->
|Clannad BGM <!-- someone check this -->
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Tokoro (ところ)===
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 85: Line 100:
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]]
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Sembuzzle (千羽鶴)===
|-
|-
|15
|15
Line 115: Line 133:
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|Princess Bride OP
|Princess Bride OP
|-
|colspan="4"|
===rilo===
|-
|-
|17
|17
Line 123: Line 144:
|21
|21
|3:20
|3:20
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Crash! Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
Line 160: Line 181:
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Sengoku (戦国)===
|-
|-
|28
|28
Line 188: Line 212:
|21
|21
|4:34
|4:34
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Crash! Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Tokoro (ところ)===
|-
|21
|4:44
|[[Crash! Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|-
Line 218: Line 250:
|34
|34
|5:40
|5:40
|[[Strobe Nights]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Kouen Ura (こうえんうら)===
|-
|34
|5:47
|[[Strobe Nights]]
|[[Strobe Nights]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
Line 240: Line 280:
|[[Just Be Friends]]
|[[Just Be Friends]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Tokoro (ところ)===
|-
|-
|39
|39
Line 247: Line 290:
|-
|-
|40
|40
|8:52
|6:52
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Finnish folk song
|-
|colspan="4"|
===Sei (セイ)===
|-
|40
|6:57
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|[[Ievan Polkka]]
|Finnish folk song
|Finnish folk song
Line 270: Line 321:
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Red Zone]]
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|-
|colspan="4"|
===YASU===
|-
|-
|41
|41

Revision as of 07:05, 5 April 2021

Kanji メドレーのメドレー
Romaji Medorē no Medorē
English "Medley of Medley"
Release Date February 7, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9635604
Composer(s) Tokoro (ところ), Satoru (さとる), HAJIME, Sembuzzle (千羽鶴), rilo, Sengoku (戦国), Kouen Ura (こうえんうら), Sei (セイ), YASU

Track List

# Time Title Source

Tokoro (ところ)

01 0:02 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections

Satoru (さとる)

02 0:13 FamilyMart Entrance Sound Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign
03 0:13 Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
04 0:24 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
05 0:37 Love.exe Baldr Force Exe OP
06 0:49 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song

Tokoro (ところ)

07 1:15 Uninstall Bokurano OP
08 1:27 Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- Song by Yajima Beauty Salon

HAJIME

09 1:29 Agent Yoru o Yuku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
10 1:29 Tori no Uta Air OP
11 1:29 ebullient future ef: a tale of melodies. OP
12 1:53 Orange Toradora! ED
13 1:53 Over Clannad BGM

Tokoro (ところ)

14 2:16 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED

Sembuzzle (千羽鶴)

15 2:27 Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
16 2:27 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar
17 2:38 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
18 2:39 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
19 2:49 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
20 2:59 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP

rilo

17 3:20 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
21 3:20 Crash! Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
22 3:23 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
23 3:26 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
24 3:29 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
25 3:31 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
26 3:34 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
27 3:37 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
19 3:40 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)

Sengoku (戦国)

28 3:43 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
22 3:53 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
29 4:03 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
19 4:14 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
30 4:24 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
21 4:34 Crash! Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM

Tokoro (ところ)

21 4:44 Crash! Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
27 4:44 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
08 4:55 Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- Song by Yajima Beauty Salon
31 5:05 Tonari no Totoro Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbour Totoro theme
32 5:28 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
33 5:28 McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
34 5:40 Strobe Nights Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz

Kouen Ura (こうえんうら)

34 5:47 Strobe Nights Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
35 5:59 Dazzling World THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song
36 6:14 Cagayake! Girls K-ON! OP
37 6:28 From Y to Y Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P
38 6:35 Just Be Friends Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline

Tokoro (ところ)

39 6:44 Exec Hymme Battlesphere - Saki Extracting Ar Tonelico III BGM
40 6:52 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song

Sei (セイ)

40 6:57 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
30 6:57 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
26 7:08 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
18 7:19 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
22 7:29 Red Zone Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song

YASU

41 7:45 Maggare ↓ Spectacle The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi)
18 7:48 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
42 7:55 Bow Down, You Ignorant Fools! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
43 8:07 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
44 8:10 Lovely Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
45 8:12 Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland Saki ED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!