Ichinichi! ~Minna de Tsukutta Present~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
added up to the end of dokugasu's part |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Dance Dance Revolution (2014) playable song | |Dance Dance Revolution (2014) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| || | |046||08:35||[[POSSESSION]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | ||
|- | |||
|047||08:56||[[Beethoven Virus]] | |||
|Song by BanYa | |||
|- | |||
|048||09:18||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|049||09:39||[[FLOWER]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | |||
|- | |||
|042||09:52||[[Subversive Awareness]] | |||
|Battle Garegga BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||10:45||[[20m Shuttle Run]] | ||
| | |MEXT new fitness test | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||10:58||[[Do Re Mi Fa So La Ti Do]] | ||
| | |??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||10:58||[[Perry's Piano Class]] | ||
| | |Video by Che / Ref: {{nico|sm583533}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Dokugasu (毒ガス) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||11:04||[[PoPiPo]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||11:10||[[Under My Skin]] | ||
| | |Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||11:12||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | ||
| | |Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||11:14||[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
| | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||11:20||[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||11:22||[[Communication Breakdance]] | ||
| | |Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||11:26||[[Caipirinha]] | ||
| | |Song by Carinho | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||11:28||[[Baby Boy]] | ||
| | |Song by Me & My | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||11:31||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||11:32||[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'') | ||
| | |Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||11:36||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||11:42||[[Chirumiru Cirno]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||11:44||[[Onegai Sweet Heart]] | ||
| | |Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||11:50||[[SigSig]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||11:55||[[Fight Against Monsters]] | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||12:00||[[Rakuten Point]] | ||
| | |Rakuten Card commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||12:04||[[Galaxy Fantasy]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 9 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||12:11||[[Deku Nut's Palace]] | ||
| | |The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||12:13||[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||12:16||[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||12:22||[[Shissou Ensemble]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||12:24||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||12:27||[[Danjo]] | ||
| | |Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||12:30||[[Alien Alien]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||12:33||[[Onaka Suita]] | ||
| | |Song by Lamaze-P feat. Hachimitsu-inu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||12:33||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]] | ||
| | |Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Kareha (かれは) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| || | |078|| || | ||
| Line 670: | Line 685: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 00:05, 18 March 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~みんなでつくったプレゼント~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Minna de Tsukutta Purezento~" |
| English | "One Day! ~A Present that Everyone Made~" |
| Release Date | December 25th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30293501 |
| Composer(s) | Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Kain (かゐん), Kareha (かれは), Ginga-P (銀河P), Tadamono (徒者), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Nawa (なわ), Hikacchi (ひかっち), Filly (ふぃりー), Mukyu (むきゅ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), Brayden Swart (Prod. Winnna (うぃんな)), punisisyou, Schizophrenia, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 003 | 00:06 | Welcome Happykira Park! | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-13 Mofumofuen CD |
| 001 | 00:09 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 004 | 00:11 | Kagayaku Sekai no Mahou | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song |
| 005 | 00:12 | Onna to Onna no Yuri Game | YuruYuri CD single |
| 006 | 00:22 | Houkago Stride | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 007 | 00:41 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 008 | 00:41 | Miracle Telepathy | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 Hori Yuko CD |
| 009 | 00:41 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 010 | 01:08 | Toys R Us CM Song | Toys R Us commercial song |
Mukyu (むきゅ) | |||
| 011 | 01:13 | Music Revolver | Music GunGun! 2 playable song |
| 012 | 01:45 | Inside Identity | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! ED |
| 013 | 02:07 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 014 | 02:17 | Chochocho! YuruYuri ☆ Capriccio!! | YuruYuri San☆Hai! OP |
| 015 | 02:27 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 016 | 02:38 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 017 | 02:38 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 018 | 02:59 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 019 | 03:30 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 020 | 03:51 | Freedom D↓ve | Cytus playable song |
| 021 | 04:28 | Hashire Melonpan | jubeat saucer fulfill, REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song |
| 022 | 04:49 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 023 | 04:59 | Shakunetsu Switch | Shakunetsu no Takkyuu Musume OP |
Ximco | |||
| 024 | 05:06 | Okaeri | Non Non Biyori Repeat ED |
| 025 | 05:26 | The Moon | DuckTales BGM |
| 026 | 05:26 | Title | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 027 | 05:30 | "HELLO!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 028 | 05:41 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP |
| 029 | 05:49 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 030 | 06:03 | Humming Girl | A-Channel ED |
| 031 | 06:13 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 032 | 06:21 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 033 | 06:34 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" |
| 034 | 06:40 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 035 | 06:45 | Kaze no Toori Michi | My Neighbor Totoro BGM |
| 036 | 06:50 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 037 | 06:56 | Mai Mai Modoki | Song by Hito☆Gomi feat. Ryunka / Ref: https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30157640 |
| 038 | 07:01 | Bloomin' feeling | beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 039 | 07:06 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) |
| 040 | 07:12 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 037 | 07:15 | Mai Mai Modoki | Song by Hito☆Gomi feat. Ryunka / Ref: https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30157640 |
| 041 | 07:17 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 042 | 07:20 | Subversive Awareness | Battle Garegga BGM |
| 043 | 08:03 | MAX 300 | DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song |
| 044 | 08:13 | MAXX UNLIMITED | DDRMAX2 -DanceDanceRevolution 7thMIX- playable song |
| 045 | 08:24 | MAX. (period) | Dance Dance Revolution (2014) playable song |
| 046 | 08:35 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 047 | 08:56 | Beethoven Virus | Song by BanYa |
| 048 | 09:18 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 049 | 09:39 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 042 | 09:52 | Subversive Awareness | Battle Garegga BGM |
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
| 050 | 10:45 | 20m Shuttle Run | MEXT new fitness test |
| 051 | 10:58 | Do Re Mi Fa So La Ti Do | ??? |
| 052 | 10:58 | Perry's Piano Class | Video by Che / Ref: sm583533 |
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| 053 | 11:04 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 054 | 11:10 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 055 | 11:12 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Video by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363 |
| 056 | 11:14 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 057 | 11:20 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 058 | 11:22 | Communication Breakdance | Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG |
| 059 | 11:26 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 060 | 11:28 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 061 | 11:31 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 062 | 11:32 | Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM |
| 063 | 11:36 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P |
| 064 | 11:42 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 065 | 11:44 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 016 | 11:50 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 066 | 11:55 | Fight Against Monsters | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 067 | 12:00 | Rakuten Point | Rakuten Card commercial song |
| 068 | 12:04 | Galaxy Fantasy | Mega Man 9 BGM |
| 069 | 12:11 | Deku Nut's Palace | The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask BGM |
| 070 | 12:13 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 071 | 12:16 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 072 | 12:22 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 073 | 12:24 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 074 | 12:27 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 075 | 12:30 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 076 | 12:33 | Onaka Suita | Song by Lamaze-P feat. Hachimitsu-inu |
| 077 | 12:33 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
Kareha (かれは) | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| ... | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
| ... | |||
Tadamono (徒者) | |||
| ... | |||
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| ... | |||
Hikacchi (ひかっち) | |||
| ... | |||
punisisyou | |||
| ... | |||
Kain (かゐん) | |||
| ... | |||
Brayden Swart (Prod. Winnna (うぃんな)) | |||
| ... | |||