Niconico Medley "Aryuusan": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) added more than half the song list |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01|| || | |01|| ||[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02|| || | |02|| ||[[Dark Side of Fate]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03|| ||[[Second Heaven]] | |03|| ||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| || | |04|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| || | |05|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| || | |06|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| || | |07|| ||[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| || | |08|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| || | |09|| ||[[Nowhere]] | ||
| | |Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| || | |10|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| || | |11|| ||[[Balalaika]] | ||
| | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[ | |12|| ||[[RED ZONE]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| || | |13|| ||[[Gold Rush]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| || | |14|| ||[[Evans]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| || | |15|| ||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |16|| ||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| || | |18|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| || | |19|| ||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| || | |20|| ||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| || | |21|| ||[[Slider]] | ||
| | |Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| || | |22|| ||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | ||
| | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| || | |23|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| || | |24|| ||[[SigSig]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| || | |25|| ||[[Smooooch・∀・]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 Empress playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| || | |26|| ||[[Caipirinha]] | ||
| | |Song by Carinho | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| || | |27|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28|| || | |28|| ||[[Colinda]] | ||
| | |Song by Lucille Starr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29|| || | |29|| ||[[Jingle Bells]] | ||
| | |American Christmas song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30|| || | |30|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31|| || | |31|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| || | |32|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| || | |33|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| || | |34|| ||[[One Fine Day]] | ||
| | |Song by The Offspring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35|| || | |35|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| || | |36|| ||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
| | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| || | |37|| ||[[Endless Rain]] | ||
| | |Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| ||[[FLOWER]] | |38|| ||[[FLOWER]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| || | |40|| ||[[Matryoshka]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |||
|41|| ||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42|| ||[[Plain Asia]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43|| ||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44|| ||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45|| ||[[Native Faith]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46|| ||[[In The Mood]] | ||
| | |Song by Glenn Miller / Sexy Parodius BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:48, 24 May 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニコメドレー『亜硫酸』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Medoree "Aryuusan"" |
| English | "Nico Nico Medley "Sulfurous Acid"" |
| Release Date | October 6th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15805331 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30770976 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |
| 02 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |
| 03 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |
| 04 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | |
| 05 | |||
| 06 | |||
| 07 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song | |
| 08 | |||
| 09 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song | |
| 10 | |||
| 11 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP | |
| 12 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |
| 13 | Gold Rush | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |
| 14 | Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| 15 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 16 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |
| 17 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 18 | |||
| 19 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM | |
| 20 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |
| 21 | Slider | Super Mario 64 BGM | |
| 22 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX | |
| 23 | |||
| 24 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | |
| 25 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 Empress playable song | |
| 26 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho | |
| 27 | |||
| 28 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr | |
| 29 | Jingle Bells | American Christmas song | |
| 30 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 34 | One Fine Day | Song by The Offspring | |
| 35 | |||
| 36 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |
| 37 | Endless Rain | Song by X-Japan | |
| 38 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | |
| 39 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song | |
| 40 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi | |
| 41 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |
| 42 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM | |
| 43 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM | |
| 44 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM | |
| 45 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |
| 46 | In The Mood | Song by Glenn Miller / Sexy Parodius BGM |