Ichinichi! ~Bara-gumi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|Shukufuku no Campanella OP | |Shukufuku no Campanella OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| || | |069||10:33||[[Sakura Iro no Kisetsu]] | ||
| | |D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP | ||
|- | |||
|070||10:44||[[Katayoku no Ikarosu]] | |||
|H2O -Footprints in the Sand- OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||10:53||[[Innocent Blue]] | ||
| | |School Days OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||11:04||[[Shining Stars Bless☆]] | ||
| | |Nanatsuiro★Drops OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||11:15||[[On my Sheep]] | ||
| | |Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||11:34||[[The Fine Every Day]] | ||
| | |Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||11:45||[[Ne! Ko!]] | ||
| | |Nora to Oujo to Noraneko Heart anime theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||11:56||[[Setsuna no Kajitsu]] | ||
| | |Grisaia no Rakuen anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||12:06||[[High Spec Days]] | ||
| | |Wagamama High Spec anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Kiji Kuju (記事口授) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| || | |078||12:18||[[Saber Wing]] (Akira Ishihara Headshot mix) | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution X playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| || | |079||12:29||[[Deep in Abyss]] | ||
| | |Made in Abyss OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| || | |080||12:39||[[Shining Sky]] | ||
| | |Song by Chronomile | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| || | |081||12:55||[[Coolish Walk]] | ||
| | |Working!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| || | |082||13:01||[[BASS DROP ga 1-Byou Shika Nai Kyoku ga Aru]] | ||
| | |Song by Nizikawa / Ref: https://soundcloud.com/nizikawa/trivia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| || | |083||13:01||[[The Bridge People No Longer Cross]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| || | |084||13:11||[[To Make the End of Battle]] | ||
| | |Ys II: Ancient Ys Vanished - The Final Chapter BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| || | |085||13:23||[[Dance to Robot no Dance-ni]] | ||
| | |Mashup medley cover of [[Dance Robot Dance]] by Medojima Revueko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| || | |086|| || | ||
| Line 780: | Line 783: | ||
|250|| || | |250|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 15 June 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~ばらぐみ~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Bara-gumi~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Rose Set~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33170987 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), Xenetsu (キセネツ), KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Kuroino (くろいの), Churuchin (ちゅるちん), Hamada (はまだ), Filly (ふぃりー), Poifull. Nabe (ぽいふる。鍋), Kick Jinx Harl P, Pow, S'ym, Tato |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Splattack! | Splatoon BGM |
| 002 | 00:38 | Ink Me Up | Splatoon BGM |
| 003 | 00:49 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 004 | 01:09 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 005 | 01:18 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 006 | 01:31 | Wake Me Up | Song by Avicii |
| 007 | 01:31 | Law-evading Rock | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| 008 | 01:55 | My Revolu-Place That People Queue Up For | MAD of Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ik_fPW7s868 |
| 009 | 02:06 | Genesis of Hentai Kuso-arion | MAD of Genesis of Aquarion / Ref: sm28351979 |
| 010 | 02:17 | Syamu's Attitude Clock | MAD of My Grandfather's Clock / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lZ8YCiho_9Y |
| 011 | 02:27 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 012 | 02:30 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 013 | 02:33 | Koi no Neiro Line Arayuru Touhou Kyoku to Tsunagaru Setsu | Niconico medley by Yoshiki-P |
| 014 | 02:38 | Tenka Zekkei | Sengoku Night Blood OP |
| 015 | 02:38 | 12-Nen Mae no Band ga Gensokyo de Hageshii Danmaku wo Hatteita | Video BGM (arranged by Pesot.jp/) / Ref: sm18018158 |
| 016 | 02:48 | Toko Iri Suguki to Bara Souryo | Video BGM / Ref: sm17663451 |
| 017 | 02:48 | Sanben Mawatte VAN to Ie! | Song by Inran-of-Joytoy-P / Ref: sm20489871 |
| 018 | 03:00 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 019 | 03:00 | Kaasan no Uta | Japanese folk song |
| 020 | 03:10 | Crazy∞nighT | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len, Kagamine Rin, Megurine Luka, Kaito, Meiko, GUMI, Kamui Gakupo) song by Hitoshizuku-P and Yama△ |
| 021 | 03:10 | Dark Messenger | Final Fantasy IX BGM |
| 022 | 03:10 | Hirudoki Nippon Rettou Opening | Hirudoki Nippon Rettou OP |
| 023 | 03:21 | Two-Dimensional Dream Fever | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PolyphonicBranch |
| 024 | 03:21 | Netoge Haijin Sprechchor | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 025 | 03:32 | Satellite | Vocaloid (SF-A2 Miki) song by Peperon-P |
| 026 | 03:42 | Aisareru yori Aishitai | Bokura no Yuuki Miman Toshi theme song |
| 027 | 03:42 | Binetsu S.O.S!! | THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP |
| 028 | 03:53 | Emerald Sword | Song by Rhapsody of Fire |
| 029 | 03:53 | Hyakka Ryouran | Katsugeki/Touken Ranbu ED |
| 030 | 04:04 | Midnight Shuffle | Ginrou Kaiki File OP |
| 031 | 04:04 | Heian Alien | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 032 | 04:04 | Iyan Nacchau Setsu | GeGeGe no Kitarou (1996) ED |
| 033 | 04:09 | Distortions in the Void of Despair | Valkyrie Profile BGM |
| 034 | 04:14 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 035 | 04:14 | REDZONE Jinja.IIDX | beatmania & Seihou Project mashup by Francium / Ref: sm31590329 |
| 036 | 04:25 | Mischievous Sensation | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ShinRa-Bansho) |
| 037 | 04:25 | Saudade | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 038 | 04:36 | Charming Domination | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 039 | 04:36 | Gokuraku Jodo | Song by GARNiDELiA |
| 040 | 04:36 | Chrono Cross ~Scars of Time~ | Chrono Cross BGM |
| 041 | 04:36 | Korou Furyuu Uta | Ore to Tora-sama bonus CD |
| 042 | 04:46 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
Tato | |||
| 043 | 05:05 | Banbado ~Piano Version~ | Song by mozell |
| 044 | 05:26 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM |
| 045 | 05:37 | The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 046 | 05:37 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 047 | 05:47 | Nugeba Ii tte Mon Janai! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P |
| 048 | 05:58 | A Star of Hope Rises in the Blue Sky | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 049 | 06:08 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 050 | 06:19 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 051 | 06:30 | Deep-Mountain Encounter | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 052 | 06:30 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 053 | 06:52 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone OST |
| 054 | 07:18 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
Churuchin (ちゅるちん) | |||
| 055 | 07:20 | Kouga Ninpouchou | Basilisk OP |
| 056 | 07:36 | Rage of Dust | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans OP |
| 057 | 07:47 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 058 | 07:57 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 059 | 08:35 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 060 | 08:52 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 061 | 09:15 | Dramaturgy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Eve |
| 062 | 09:16 | Roki | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 063 | 09:29 | Devilman no Uta | Devilman OP |
| 064 | 09:36 | Shangri-La | Soukyuu no Fafner OP |
| 065 | 09:48 | Zenryoku☆Summer! | Aho-Girl OP |
Pow | |||
| 066 | 09:58 | Authentic Symphony | Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- OP |
| 067 | 10:08 | Signal Graph | Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate OP |
| 068 | 10:22 | Shiawase wa Tsuki Yori Takaku | Shukufuku no Campanella OP |
| 069 | 10:33 | Sakura Iro no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
| 070 | 10:44 | Katayoku no Ikarosu | H2O -Footprints in the Sand- OP |
| 071 | 10:53 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 072 | 11:04 | Shining Stars Bless☆ | Nanatsuiro★Drops OP |
| 073 | 11:15 | On my Sheep | Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai OP |
| 074 | 11:34 | The Fine Every Day | Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- anime OP |
| 075 | 11:45 | Ne! Ko! | Nora to Oujo to Noraneko Heart anime theme song |
| 076 | 11:56 | Setsuna no Kajitsu | Grisaia no Rakuen anime ED |
| 077 | 12:06 | High Spec Days | Wagamama High Spec anime ED |
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
| 078 | 12:18 | Saber Wing (Akira Ishihara Headshot mix) | Dance Dance Revolution X playable song |
| 079 | 12:29 | Deep in Abyss | Made in Abyss OP |
| 080 | 12:39 | Shining Sky | Song by Chronomile |
| 081 | 12:55 | Coolish Walk | Working!! OP |
| 082 | 13:01 | BASS DROP ga 1-Byou Shika Nai Kyoku ga Aru | Song by Nizikawa / Ref: https://soundcloud.com/nizikawa/trivia |
| 083 | 13:01 | The Bridge People No Longer Cross | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 084 | 13:11 | To Make the End of Battle | Ys II: Ancient Ys Vanished - The Final Chapter BGM |
| 085 | 13:23 | Dance to Robot no Dance-ni | Mashup medley cover of Dance Robot Dance by Medojima Revueko |
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
Kuroino (くろいの) | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
Hamada (はまだ) | |||
S'ym | |||
Kick Jinx Harl P | |||
Poifull. Nabe (ぽいふる。鍋) | |||