Nico Nico Douga de 123♪: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793
Small amount of updating, will definitely get back to this one later.
imported>Nnd8793
Track List: Added times and filled in blanks for most of the track list.
Line 10: Line 10:


==Track List==
==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 19:
|-
|-
|01
|01
|
|0:08
|[[Canon in D Major]]
|[[Canon in D Major]]
|Composition by Johann Pachelbel
|Composition by Johann Pachelbel
|-
|-
|02
|02
|
|0:21
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|03
|03
|
|0:25
|
|[[The Mickey Mouse March]]
|
|Mickey Mouse Club OP/ED
|-
|02
|0:32
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|04
|04
|
|0:42
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
|05
|05
|
|0:42
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]]
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER)
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER)
|-
|-
|06
|06
|
|0:54
|[[Lupin III Theme]] <!-- I didn't find a name anywhere -->
|[[Lupin III Theme]] <!-- I didn't find a name anywhere -->
|Lupin III OP
|Lupin III OP
|-
|-
|07
|07
|
|1:02
|
|[[Chideji Isoge Dejisapo e]]<!--地デジ・急げ・デジサポへ-->
|
|<!--I have no idea with this one - something with digital TV. Maybe a commercial of some kind?-->
|-
|-
|08
|06
|
|1:05
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Lupin III Theme]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
|Lupin III OP
|-
|-
|09
|09
|
|1:15
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|[[I'm Lovin' It]]
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|McDonald's commercial jingle
|-
|08
|1:18
|[[Matryoshka]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|10
|10
|
|1:28
|[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]]
|[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]]
|Lucky Star BGM
|Lucky Star BGM
|-
|-
|11
|11
|
|1:39
|<!-- something to do with a personal computer -->
|[[Tenjin CM Song]]
|
|Tenjin home PC commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GmJ4CQwI-5Y
|-
|-
|12
|12
|
|1:50
|[[Deaf to All But the Song]]
|[[Deaf to All But the Song]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|13
|13
|
|2:11
|
|[[Space Battleship Yamato]]
|
|Space Battleship Yamato OP
|-
|-
|14
|14
|
|2:22
|[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]
|[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]
|Song by KOTOKO
|Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
|-
|-
|15
|15
|
|2:32
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|[[Butter-Fly]]
|Digimon Adventures OP
|Digimon Adventures OP
|-
|-
|16
|16
|
|2:54
|[[Odoru Pompokolin]]
|[[Odoru Pompokolin]]
|Chibi Maruko-chan ED
|Chibi Maruko-chan ED
|-
|-
|17
|17
|
|3:05
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
|-
|-
|18
|18
|
|3:05
|[[Pantsu Nugeru Mon]]
|[[Pantsu Nugeru Mon!]]<!--"I Can Take Off My Panties"? o_O-->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Chom-P
|-
|-
|19
|19
|
|3:10
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|Kannagi OP
|Kannagi OP
|-
|-
|20
|20
|
|3:20
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|21
|21
|
|3:26
|
|[[Summer Festival]]
|
|Song by Jitterin' Jinn
|-
|-
|22
|22
|
|3:37
|[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]
|[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]
|Song by Daler Mehndi
|Song by Daler Mehndi
|-
|-
|23
|23
|
|3:40
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|24
|24
|
|3:51
|[[Happy Material]]
|[[Happy Material]]
|Mahou Sensei Negima OP
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|-
|-
|25
|25
|
|4:02
|[[Magical Nuko Len Len]]
|[[Magical Nuko Len Len]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Namagoroshi-P
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Namagoroshi-P
|-
|-
|26
|26
|
|4:29
|[[Mirumo no Waltz]]
|[[Tsuki no Waltz]]
|Mirumo de Pon! ED
|Song by Atsuko Ishizuka
|-
|-
|27
|27
|
|4:45
|
|[[A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|28
|28
|
|4:53
|[[Taishou a]]
|[[Taishou a]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai anime ED
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai anime ED
|-
|-
|29
|29
|
|5:09
|
|[[Onee-sama...]]<!--Confirmed with http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_of_A_Certain_Scientific_Railgun_albums-->
|
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XAL_qCCgAAk
|-
|-
|30
|30
|
|5:28
|
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]
|
|Sakura Wars OP
|-
|-
|31
|31
|
|5:39
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|32
|32
|
|5:42
|[[Mayim Mayim]]
|[[Mayim Mayim]]
|Israeli folk song
|Israeli folk song
|-
|-
|33
|33
|
|5:59
|
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
|-
|-
|34
|34
|
|6:14
|[[Osakana Tengoku]] <!-- Fish Paradise -->
|[[Osakana Tengoku]] <!-- Fish Paradise, also seen in Konton Jiyuusou -->
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by
|Song by Yahiromi Shiba / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ynCOyUufcEY
|-
|33
|6:17
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]
|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
|-
|-
|35
|35
|
|6:31
|
|[[Unagi no Jumon]]
|
|Song by Kei Ogura
|-
|-
|36
|36
|
|6:38
|
|[[Kaze no Toori Michi]]
|
|Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro BGM
|-
|-
|37
|37
|
|6:43
|
|[[Time Forgotten One]]
|
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito) song by Shigotoshite-P
|-
|-
|38
|38
|
|6:51
|
|[[Mononoke-Hime]]
|
|Princess Mononoke (1997) OST
|-
|-
|39
|39
|
|6:54
|
|[[True My Heart]]
|
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|40
|40
|
|7:02
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|41
|41
|7:06
|
|
|
|Power Pro Kun Pocket BGM<!--Yeah, no idea here either. Sounds like a losing jingle of some kind.-->
|Pawa Puro Pocket BGM
|-
|-
|42
|42
|
|7:17
|[[ALBIDA]]
|[[ALBIDA]]
|[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song
|[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song
|-
|-
|43
|43
|
|7:22
|[[Rolling Girl]]
|[[Rolling Girl]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Akiakane
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|44
|44
|
|7:30
|
|[[Title Theme (Kirby's Dream Land)|Title Theme]]
|Kirby BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|45
|45
|
|7:34
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|46
|46
|
|7:45
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|47
|47
|
|7:56
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]
|[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM
|-
|-
|48
|48
|
|8:02
|
|[[NASU]]
|Nasu BGM
|Yume Nikki BGM
|-
|-
|49
|49
|
|8:13
|[[Game Over (Nasu)]]
|[[NASU Game Over]]
|Nasu BGM
|Yume Nikki BGM
|-
|-
|50
|50
|
|8:19
|
|[[NASU Title Screen]]
|Nasu BGM
|Yume Nikki BGM
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 04:05, 2 July 2014

Kanji 【ニコニコメドレー】ニコニコ動画で123♪【ワンツースリー】
Romaji 【Nico nico medele】 nico nico douga de 123♪ 【wantsu-suri-】
English "Nico Nico Douga 123"
Release Date 15 January 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13308382
Composer(s) Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:08 Canon in D Major Composition by Johann Pachelbel
02 0:21 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
03 0:25 The Mickey Mouse March Mickey Mouse Club OP/ED
02 0:32 PoPiPo Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
04 0:42 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
05 0:42 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER)
06 0:54 Lupin III Theme Lupin III OP
07 1:02 Chideji Isoge Dejisapo e
06 1:05 Lupin III Theme Lupin III OP
09 1:15 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle
08 1:18 Matryoshka Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
10 1:28 Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star Lucky Star BGM
11 1:39 Tenjin CM Song Tenjin home PC commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GmJ4CQwI-5Y
12 1:50 Deaf to All But the Song Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
13 2:11 Space Battleship Yamato Space Battleship Yamato OP
14 2:22 Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
15 2:32 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventures OP
16 2:54 Odoru Pompokolin Chibi Maruko-chan ED
17 3:05 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
18 3:05 Pantsu Nugeru Mon! Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Chom-P
19 3:10 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
20 3:20 Luka Luka Night Fever Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
21 3:26 Summer Festival Song by Jitterin' Jinn
22 3:37 Tunak Tunak Tun Song by Daler Mehndi
23 3:40 Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
24 3:51 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
25 4:02 Magical Nuko Len Len Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Namagoroshi-P
26 4:29 Tsuki no Waltz Song by Atsuko Ishizuka
27 4:45 A Tiny, Tiny, Clever Commander Touhou Project BGM
28 4:53 Taishou a Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime ED
29 5:09 Onee-sama... Toaru Kagaku no Railgun BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XAL_qCCgAAk
30 5:28 Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan Sakura Wars OP
31 5:39 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
32 5:42 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
33 5:59 Fushigi na Kusuri pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
34 6:14 Osakana Tengoku Song by Yahiromi Shiba / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ynCOyUufcEY
33 6:17 Fushigi na Kusuri pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
35 6:31 Unagi no Jumon Song by Kei Ogura
36 6:38 Kaze no Toori Michi Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro BGM
37 6:43 Time Forgotten One Vocaloid (Kaito) song by Shigotoshite-P
38 6:51 Mononoke-Hime Princess Mononoke (1997) OST
39 6:54 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
40 7:02 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
41 7:06 Power Pro Kun Pocket BGM
42 7:17 ALBIDA jubeat ripples APPEND playable song
43 7:22 Rolling Girl Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
44 7:30 Title Theme Kirby's Dream Land BGM
45 7:34 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
46 7:45 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
47 7:56 Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM
48 8:02 NASU Yume Nikki BGM
49 8:13 NASU Game Over Yume Nikki BGM
50 8:19 NASU Title Screen Yume Nikki BGM
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!