2525/2011: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Edited and tidied up. |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|00:06 | |00:06 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-2 | |OP-2 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|OP-3 | |OP-3 | ||
|00:20 | |00:20 | ||
|[[FamilyMart Entrance]] | |[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]] | ||
|FamilyMart | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OP-4 | |OP-4 | ||
|00:27 | |00:27 | ||
|[[Go Go | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|01:37 | |01:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[True True]] | ||
|Love Generation OP | |Love Generation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|01:58 | |01:58 | ||
|[[Main Theme]] | |[[Main Theme (Case Closed)|Main Theme]] | ||
|Case Closed BGM | |Case Closed BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|02:35 | |02:35 | ||
|[[I'm so Happy]] | |[[I'm so Happy]] | ||
|jubeat knit Playable Song | |[[jubeat]] knit Playable Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|02:46 | |02:46 | ||
|[[I'm Lovin' It | |[[I'm Lovin' It]] | ||
| | |McDonald's commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|02:49 | |02:49 | ||
|[[READY!!]] | |[[READY!!]] | ||
|The iDOLM@STER | |The iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|02:59 | |02:59 | ||
|[[CHANGE!!!!]] | |[[CHANGE!!!!]] | ||
|The iDOLM@STER | |The iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|03:37 | |03:37 | ||
|[[Oath | |[[Oath Sign]] | ||
|Fate/Zero OP | |Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|04:46 | |04:46 | ||
|[[Happy | |[[Happy Synthesizer]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Megurine Luka and GUMI) by EasyPop | |[[Vocaloid]] song (Megurine Luka and GUMI) by EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|05:24 | |05:24 | ||
|[[Freely Tomorrow]] | |[[Freely Tomorrow]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by | |[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|05:38 | |05:38 | ||
|[[Credens Justitiam]] | |[[Credens Justitiam]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka Magica (Mami's Theme) | |Puella Magi Madoka Magica character theme (Mami's Theme) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|06:29 | |06:29 | ||
|[[Shoushuriki no Uta 2011]] | |[[Shoushuriki no Uta 2011]] | ||
|Shoushuriki | |Shoushuriki commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|07:07 | |07:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]] (10 Years After ver.) | ||
|Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED | |Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|07:59 | |07:59 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by | |[[Vocaloid]] song (Hatsune Miku) by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|08:25 | |08:25 | ||
|[[Oklahoma Mixer]] | |[[Oklahoma Mixer]] | ||
|American | |American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|08:44 | |08:44 | ||
|[[Bonus Stage]] | |[[Bonus Stage]] | ||
|Ninja Hattori-Kun | |Ninja Hattori-Kun game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|[[Precure Power Up!]] | |[[Precure Power Up!]] | ||
|Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM | |Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 1 June 2014
| Kanji | 2525/2011 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | 2525/2011 |
| English | "2525/2011" |
| Release Date | 28/12/2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16548386 |
| Composer(s) | Asaoka Hiiton |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| OP-1 | 00:06 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| OP-2 | 00:13 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| OP-3 | 00:20 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| OP-4 | 00:27 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 02 | 00:41 | Vanguard | Cardfight Vanguard OP |
| 03 | 01:02 | Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken | Yuruyuri OP |
| 04 | 01:13 | Ore no Seishi ga Dobyusshi | Original song by Kouji / Ref: sm13603201 |
| 05 | 01:37 | Lollipop | Song by Mika |
| 06 | 01:37 | True True | Love Generation OP |
| 07 | 01:58 | Main Theme | Case Closed BGM |
| 08 | 02:09 | Cobra | Space Cobra OP |
| 09 | 02:25 | Iro wa Nioi e do Chirinuru wo | Anime Tenchou x Touhou Project OP |
| 10 | 02:35 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit Playable Song |
| 11 | 02:46 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 12 | 02:49 | READY!! | The iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 13 | 02:59 | CHANGE!!!! | The iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 14 | 03:14 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 15 | 03:37 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 16 | 03:48 | Hyadain no Jojo Yuujo | Nichijou OP |
| 17 | 04:12 | Manzoku no Rhythm | Ippon Manzoku Bar CM |
| 18 | 04:24 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no Prince-sama ED |
| 19 | 04:46 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid song (Megurine Luka and GUMI) by EasyPop |
| 20 | 05:11 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky |
| 21 | 05:24 | Freely Tomorrow | Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by Mitchie M |
| 22 | 05:38 | Credens Justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica character theme (Mami's Theme) |
| 23 | 06:04 | Osore Zanru Vowaru | Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by Kabitarou |
| 24 | 06:29 | Shoushuriki no Uta 2011 | Shoushuriki commercial jingle |
| 25 | 06:42 | Fukuwarai | Original song by... |
| 26 | 07:07 | Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ (10 Years After ver.) | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae o Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai ED |
| 27 | 07:39 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan |
| 28 | 07:59 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by Daniwell-P |
| 29 | 08:25 | Oklahoma Mixer | American folk song / Parodius Portable BGM |
| 30 | 08:44 | Bonus Stage | Ninja Hattori-Kun game BGM |
| 31 | 08:47 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 32 | 09:09 | Kumikyoku: Nico Nico Douga Kai | Medley by Shimo |
| 33 | 09:29 | Juu Mensou | Vocaloid song (GUMI) by YM |
| 34 | 09:40 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP |
| 35 | 09:55 | Secret Kakuranger | Ninja Sentai Kakuranger OP |
| 36 | 10:09 | Houkai Yuishin | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Takei Makoto, Nami Kineie & Hideki Fukushima) / Ref: sm13449139 |
| 37 | 10:23 | Wanpaku☆Paradise | Nekki to Asoubou Wanpaku☆Paradise ED |
| 38 | 10:33 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki | Hitachi Group CM |
| 39 | 10:44 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by wowaka |
| 40 | 11:05 | Misirlou | Song by Dick Dale |
| 41 | 11:27 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP |
| 42 | 11:47 | Dangerous Eden | Gakuen Handsome OP |
| 43 | 11:57 | PONPONPON | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 44 | 12:08 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by KuroUsaP |
| 45 | 12:18 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 46 | 12:32 | Kuso Mesorogiwi | Future Diary OP |
| 47 | 12:51 | Everybody (Backstreet's Back) | Song by The Backstreet Boys |
| 48 | 13:02 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid song (GUMI) by Hachi |
| 49 | 13:23 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 50 | 13:34 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP |
| C10-1 | 14:27 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP |
| C11-1 | 14:27 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP |
| C10-2 | 14:30 | Kiri Hime | Wild Arms BGM |
| C11-2 | 14:30 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| C10-3 | 14:32 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| C11-3 | 14:32 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku) by DaniwellP |
| C10-4 | 14:35 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| C11-4 | 14:35 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no Prince-sama ED |
| C10-5 | 14:38 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| C11-5 | 14:38 | Yuri Yurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken | Yuruyuri OP |
| C10-6 | 14:40 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Original song by Hyadain |
| C11-6 | 14:40 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| C10-7 | 14:43 | Go! Go! Akarui Shakai | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| C11-7 | 14:43 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan |
| C10-8 | 14:46 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid song (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) bu Hachi |
| C11-8 | 14:46 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid song (GUMI) by Hachi |
| 51 | 15:11 | Precure Power Up! | Futari wa Pretty Cure BGM |