Niconico Mixer: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|014||01:36||[[Aku no Meshitsukai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) | |014||01:36||[[Aku no Meshitsukai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| ||[[]]|| | |015||01:45||[[Menu (Super Smash Bros. Melee)|Menu (Melee)]]||Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| ||[[]]|| | |016||01:46||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| ||[[]]|| | |017||01:52||[[Another Pleasure]]||Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1332900 Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| ||[[]]|| | |018||01:54||[[Tentai Kansoku]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| ||[[]]|| | |019||01:55||[[STAR RISE]]||Bamboo Blade ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| ||[[]]|| | |020||02:00||[[Demystify Feast]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| ||[[]]|| | |021||02:04||[[S-O-S]]||Alice SOS theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| ||[[]]|| | |022||02:04||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| ||[[]]|| | |023||02:24||[[Alice Tanteikyoku]]||Alice Tanteikyoku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| ||[[]]|| | |024||02:24||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros. 2)|Ground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| ||[[]]|| | |025||02:33||[[Underwater Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3)|Underwater Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||02:44||[[Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||02:44||[[Alice of Human Sacrifice]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len, KAITO, MEIKO) song by Yugami-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||02:44||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Laputa: Castle in the Sky theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |028||03:03||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |||
|029||03:03||[[Sen no Kaze ni Natte]]||Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| ||[[]]|| | |030|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 08:07, 12 March 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコミキサー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Mikisaa" |
| English | "Niconico Mixer" |
| Release Date | May 31st, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10901376 |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 002 | 00:04 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 001 | 00:09 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 002 | 00:11 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 003 | 00:14 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 004 | 00:19 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 005 | 00:38 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 006 | 00:43 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 007 | 00:57 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 008 | 01:01 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 009 | 01:07 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| EX | 01:09 | Flowering Night | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 009 | 01:12 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 010 | 01:14 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 011 | 01:17 | Taking Over the Halberd | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 012 | 01:26 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 013 | 01:36 | Paradichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 014 | 01:36 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) |
| 015 | 01:45 | Menu (Melee) | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| 016 | 01:46 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 017 | 01:52 | Another Pleasure | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM / Ref: Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah |
| 018 | 01:54 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 019 | 01:55 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 020 | 02:00 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 021 | 02:04 | S-O-S | Alice SOS theme song |
| 022 | 02:04 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 023 | 02:24 | Alice Tanteikyoku | Alice Tanteikyoku OP |
| 024 | 02:24 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM |
| 025 | 02:33 | Underwater Theme | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| EX | 02:44 | Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 026 | 02:44 | Alice of Human Sacrifice | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len, KAITO, MEIKO) song by Yugami-P |
| 027 | 02:44 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky theme song |
| 028 | 03:03 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 029 | 03:03 | Sen no Kaze ni Natte | Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special theme song |
| 030 | [[]] | ||
| 031 | [[]] | ||
| 032 | [[]] | ||
| 033 | [[]] | ||
| 034 | [[]] | ||
| 035 | [[]] | ||
| 036 | [[]] | ||
| 037 | [[]] | ||
| 038 | [[]] | ||
| 039 | [[]] | ||
| 040 | [[]] | ||
| 041 | [[]] | ||
| 042 | [[]] | ||
| 043 | [[]] | ||
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] |