OtoMAD Sakusha Medley Sarashi Gassaku Seiryuu: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|006||01:26||[[Nyoki Nyoki]]||Radio Full Hechend insert song | |006||01:26||[[Nyoki Nyoki]]||Radio Full Hechend insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||01:46||[[7]]||Song by | |007||01:46||[[7]]||Song by beatMARIO / Ref: {{nico|sm107290}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||02:06||[[Uchuu Keiji Gavan]]|| | |008||02:06||[[Uchuu Keiji Gavan]]||Space Sheriff Gavan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|017||05:18||[[Happy Nandakara Ii jan]]||Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP | |017||05:18||[[Happy Nandakara Ii jan]]||Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018||05:38||[[Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!!]]|| | |018||05:38||[[Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!!]]||Wataten!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019||05:58||[[Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte]]||PRISM CD | |019||05:58||[[Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte]]||PRISM CD | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|026||07:44||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP | |026||07:44||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027||07:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 | |027||07:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028||07:51||[[SCARLET ZONE]]||[[ | |028||07:51||[[SCARLET ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]], [[Septette for a Dead Princess]], and [[U.N. Owen was Her?]] by AMAZE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029||07:52||[[YOUKAI ZONE]]||[[ | |029||07:52||[[YOUKAI ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] by Au | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| ||[[MERMAID ZONE]]||[[ | |030||07:53||[[MERMAID ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Mermaid girl]] by kaz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| || || | |031||07:54||[[Second ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Second Heaven]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Maruten|Maruten]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| || || | |032||07:56||[[FREEDOM ZoNE↓]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[FREEDOM DiVE↓]] by MacroHardship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| || || | |033||07:57||[[CHINESETEA ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] by Kafeore | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| || || | |034||07:58||[[SCOLD ZONE]]||Mashup of [[RED ZONE]] and [[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]] by Kyoro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| || || | |035||07:59||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| || || | |036||08:09||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| || || | |037||08:19||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| || || | |038||08:29||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| || || | |039||08:41||[[Hanayuki]]||Hanayamata ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| || || | |040||08:49||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| || || | |041||08:59||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| || || | |040||09:02||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | ||
|- | |||
|041||09:04||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | |||
|- | |||
|040||09:07||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | |||
|- | |||
|042||09:23||[[ATOS Approximant Sound]]||JR East approximant sound | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Manbou (まんぼう)=== | ===Manbou (まんぼう)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| ||[[Oshakani Naru]]||Song by Akari Nanawo | |043||09:26||[[Oshakani Naru]]||Song by Akari Nanawo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| || || | |044|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| || || | |045|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| || || | |046|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| || || | |047|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| || || | |048|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| || || | |049|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| || || | |050|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| || || | |051|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| || || | |052|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| || || | |053|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054|| || || | |054|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| || || | |055|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| || || | |056|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| || || | |057|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| || || | |058|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授)=== | ===Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| ||[[Turkish March]]|| | |059|| ||[[Turkish March]]||Third movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| || || | |060|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| || || | |061|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| || || | |062|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| || || | |063|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| || || | |064|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| || || | |065|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| || || | |066|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===2048ᴷᴮ=== | ===2048ᴷᴮ=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| ||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls | |067|| ||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| || || | |068|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| || || | |069|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| || || | |070|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| || || | |071|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| || || | |072|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| || || | |073|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| || || | |074|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| || || | |075|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| || || | |076|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| || || | |077|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| || || | |078|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| || || | |079|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| || || | |080|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| || || | |081|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| || || | |082|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| || || | |083|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| || || | |084|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 218: | Line 224: | ||
|085|| ||[[Ima]]||Song by Hikakin & Seikin | |085|| ||[[Ima]]||Song by Hikakin & Seikin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| || || | |086|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| || || | |087|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| || || | |088|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| || || | |089|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| || || | |090|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| || || | |091|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| || || | |092|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| || || | |093|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| || || | |094|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| || || | |095|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| || || | |096|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| || || | |097|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| || || | |098|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| || || | |099|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| || || | |100|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| || || | |101|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| || || | |102|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| || || | |103|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104|| || || | |104|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105|| || || | |105|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106|| || || | |106|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| || || | |107|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| || || | |108|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109|| || || | |109|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110|| || || | |110|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111|| || || | |111|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112|| || || | |112|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113|| || || | |113|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114|| || || | |114|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115|| || || | |115|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116|| || || | |116|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117|| || || | |117|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118|| || || | |118|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119|| || || | |119|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| || || | |120|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| || || | |121|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| || || | |122|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123|| || || | |123|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124|| || || | |124|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125|| || || | |125|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126|| || || | |126|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127|| || || | |127|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| || || | |128|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129|| || || | |129|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130|| || || | |130|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131|| || || | |131|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132|| || || | |132|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 317: | Line 323: | ||
|133|| ||[[Blue sanction]]||BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma OP | |133|| ||[[Blue sanction]]||BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|134|| || || | |134|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135|| || || | |135|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136|| || || | |136|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137|| || || | |137|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 330: | Line 336: | ||
|138|| ||[[Armageddon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by LeaF) | |138|| ||[[Armageddon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by LeaF) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139|| || || | |139|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|140|| || || | |140|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|141|| || || | |141|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 341: | Line 347: | ||
|142|| ||[[Daijobanai]]||Song by Perfume | |142|| ||[[Daijobanai]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|143|| || || | |143|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|144|| || || | |144|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|145|| || || | |145|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|146|| || || | |146|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147|| || || | |147|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148|| || || | |148|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149|| || || | |149|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 360: | Line 366: | ||
|150|| ||[[The Grim Angels]]||Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM | |150|| ||[[The Grim Angels]]||Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151|| || || | |151|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152|| || || | |152|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153|| || || | |153|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154|| || || | |154|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| || || | |155|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156|| || || | |156|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 377: | Line 383: | ||
|157|| ||[[Sanagi Whips]]||Song by Haru Uchida | |157|| ||[[Sanagi Whips]]||Song by Haru Uchida | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| || || | |158|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159|| || || | |159|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|160|| || || | |160|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161|| || || | |161|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162|| || || | |162|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|163|| || || | |163|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|164|| || || | |164|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|165|| || || | |165|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|166|| || || | |166|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|167|| || || | |167|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|168|| || || | |168|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 6 May 2023
| Kanji | "音MAD作者メドレー晒し合作 青龍" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "OtoMAD Sakusha Medoree Sarashi Gassaku Seiryuu" |
| English | "SoundMAD Author Medley Exposure Collaboration Azure Dragon" |
| Release Date | December 26th, 2020 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm38019144 |
| Composer(s) | Emukuro (えむくろ), Wasanbon (和三盆), [Maimai] ([まいまい]), Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子), Manbou (まんぼう), Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授), 2048ᴷᴮ, Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el (きゅーりごはん. withきゅート・EnJル), Shachiku (社畜), Yontoro (よんとろ), Mercury feat. Mysterious Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ), Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京), Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Emukuro (えむくろ) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Muru-CORE | Song by G3 / Ref: sm374021 |
| 002 | 00:13 | Hip Hop Shit | Song by Tomozou |
| 003 | 00:32 | Ogino House | Song/OtoMAD by Shodai 682 / Ref: sm23732987 |
| 004 | 00:53 | Taiyou ni Hoero! Main Theme | Taiyou ni Hoero! theme song |
| 005 | 01:03 | Hankaku Robo Erodouger Over! | Song by ¥Cu Stahei / Ref: nm3586275 |
| 006 | 01:26 | Nyoki Nyoki | Radio Full Hechend insert song |
| 007 | 01:46 | 7 | Song by beatMARIO / Ref: sm107290 |
| 008 | 02:06 | Uchuu Keiji Gavan | Space Sheriff Gavan theme song |
Wasanbon (和三盆) | |||
| 009 | 02:10 | Ame to Petra | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 010 | 02:30 | Only Wonder | Song by Frederic |
| 011 | 02:50 | Kako wo Kurau | Song by KAF |
| 012 | 03:21 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
[Maimai] ([まいまい]) | |||
| 013 | 03:51 | Motto! Hug my Love (Iwai Dakimakura Uta ver.) | Motto! Hug my Love? CD |
| 014 | 04:16 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 015 | 04:38 | crown petit lady | Honey planet CD |
| 016 | 04:58 | Love Ready? Ready! ~Otomo Suru Desu Nya?(´ω`*)~ | Petit Rhythm Roku CD |
| 017 | 05:18 | Happy Nandakara Ii jan | Otama! ~Otaku Nakama wa Chikkoi Mania~ OP |
| 018 | 05:38 | Atashi Kawaii Sengen!!! | Wataten!: An Angel Flew Down to Me character song (Noa Himesaka) |
| 019 | 05:58 | Nee Chikatte! Ohimesama Dake tte | PRISM CD |
| 020 | 06:13 | Ramuneiro Miracle☆ | sweet*factory CD |
Kichiku Wagashi (鬼畜和菓子) | |||
| 021 | 06:37 | Kick-ass Kung-fu Carnival | Song by t+pazolite |
| 022 | 06:57 | bloomin' feeling | beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 023 | 07:17 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 024 | 07:27 | Sakura Luminance | REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song |
| 025 | 07:37 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 026 | 07:38 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 025 | 07:39 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 026 | 07:40 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 025 | 07:42 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 026 | 07:44 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 027 | 07:49 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 028 | 07:51 | SCARLET ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE, Septette for a Dead Princess, and U.N. Owen was Her? by AMAZE |
| 029 | 07:52 | YOUKAI ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Hartmann's Youkai Girl by Au |
| 030 | 07:53 | MERMAID ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Mermaid girl by kaz |
| 031 | 07:54 | Second ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Second Heaven by Maruten |
| 032 | 07:56 | FREEDOM ZoNE↓ | Mashup of RED ZONE and FREEDOM DiVE↓ by MacroHardship |
| 033 | 07:57 | CHINESETEA ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea by Kafeore |
| 034 | 07:58 | SCOLD ZONE | Mashup of RED ZONE and Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me by Kyoro |
| 035 | 07:59 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 036 | 08:09 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 037 | 08:19 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 038 | 08:29 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 039 | 08:41 | Hanayuki | Hanayamata ED |
| 040 | 08:49 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 041 | 08:59 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 040 | 09:02 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 041 | 09:04 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 040 | 09:07 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 042 | 09:23 | ATOS Approximant Sound | JR East approximant sound |
Manbou (まんぼう) | |||
| 043 | 09:26 | Oshakani Naru | Song by Akari Nanawo |
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
Nawa Kuju (糸黽口授) | |||
| 059 | Turkish March | Third movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 | |
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
2048ᴷᴮ | |||
| 067 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song | |
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
Kyuuri Gohan. with Cute EnJ-el | |||
| 085 | Ima | Song by Hikakin & Seikin | |
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
Shachiku (社畜) | |||
| 133 | Blue sanction | BlazBlue: Chrono Phantasma OP | |
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
Yontoro (よんとろ) | |||
| 138 | Armageddon | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by LeaF) | |
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
Mercury feat. Mysterious Unei X Alter (水星feat.謎のウンエイXオルタ) | |||
| 142 | Daijobanai | Song by Perfume | |
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
Sugishita Ukyou (杉下右京) | |||
| 150 | The Grim Angels | Riviera ~The Promised Land~ BGM | |
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
Ximco | |||
| 157 | Sanagi Whips | Song by Haru Uchida | |
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||