My Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley EXTEND: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
EliteKanao (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Love Trial]] | |[[Love Trial]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40m-P | |Hatsune Miku song by 40m-P | ||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|01:31 | |||
|[[Heartbreak Summit]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|01:43 | |||
|[[Silver Bullet]] | |||
|GUMI song by Peperon-P | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:58, 5 June 2023
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "My Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley EXTEND" |
| Release Date | August 8th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29389309 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31655300 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
BTW THIS IS UNFINISHED
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Yuuhi Saka | Hatsune Miku song by Doriko |
| 02 | 00:15 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Kagamine Len song by mothy |
| 03 | 00:28 | Cyber Thunder Cider | VY1 song by EZFG |
| 04 | 00:41 | Time Limit | Hatsune Miku song by North-T |
| 05 | 00:53 | One of Repetition | Hatsune Miku song by Nekomushi-P |
| 06 | 01:06 | Aitai | Gumi song by Signal-P |
| 07 | 01:18 | Love Trial | Hatsune Miku song by 40m-P |
| 08 | 01:31 | Heartbreak Summit | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 09 | 01:43 | Silver Bullet | GUMI song by Peperon-P |