Nico★Nico Music Cube: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|06||00:54||[[Ochame Kinou]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |06||00:54||[[Ochame Kinou]]||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| | |07||01:15||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| | |08||01:27||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| | |09||01:38||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| | |10||01:52||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|11|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:29, 1 August 2023
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico★Nico Music Cube" |
| Release Date | June 22nd, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm26541268 https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27400548 (PV; deleted) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0OqpFHOBwZo (PV; mirror) |
| Composer(s) | HAPPII / Sola |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Koi wa Sensou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 02 (EX1) | 00:29 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 03 | 00:30 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 04 | 00:30 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 05 | 00:43 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 06 | 00:54 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 07 | 01:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP |
| 08 | 01:27 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 09 | 01:38 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 10 | 01:52 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 11 |