Bokura no Uta: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba
imported>Anime on Tuba
Track List: Just song titles I know off the top of my head
Line 28: Line 28:
|(Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|(Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
|-
|-
| 05||00:58||
| 05||00:58||[[World's End Umbrella]]
|-
|-
| 06||01:15||[[Celluloid]]
| 06||01:15||[[Celluloid]]
Line 47: Line 47:
| 11||02:26||
| 11||02:26||
|-
|-
| 12||02:43||
| 12||02:43||[[1925]]
|-
|-
| 13||02:52||
| 13||02:52||[[Tokyo 2 Rock City]]
|-
|-
| 14||03:09||
| 14||03:09||[[Rolling Girl]]
|-
|-
| 15||03:26||
| 15||03:26||[[Tengaku]]
|-
|-
| 16||03:51
| 16||03:51||[[Kokoro]]
|-
|-
| 17||04:16
| 17||04:16||[[Just be Friends]]
|-
|-
| 18||04:43
| 18||04:43
Line 65: Line 65:
| 20||05:35
| 20||05:35
|-
|-
| 21||06:00
| 21||06:00||[[Sign]]
|-
|-
| 22||06:27
| 22||06:27||[[Crystal Mic]]
|-
|-
| 23||07:03
| 23||07:03
|-
|-
| 24||07:57
| 24||07:57||[[Shiningray]]
|-
|-
| 25||08:24
| 25||08:24||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]
|-
|-
| 26||08:48
| 26||08:48||[[Saihate]]
|-
|-
| 27||09:00
| 27||09:00||[[Konbini]]
|-
|-
| 28||09:12
| 28||09:12||[[Double Lariat]]
|-
|-
| 29||09:27
| 29||09:27
Line 87: Line 87:
| 31||09:51
| 31||09:51
|-
|-
| 32||10:03
| 32||10:03||[[Magnet]]
|-
|-
| 33||10:15
| 33||10:15
|-
|-
| 34||10:33
| 34||10:33||[[Cendrillon]]
|-
|-
| 35||10:59
| 35||10:59||[[Dancing Samurai]]
|-
|-
| 36||11:06
| 36||11:06||[[Miki Miki Romantic Night]]
|-
|-
| 37||11:18
| 37||11:18||[[Megu Megu Fire Endless Night]]
|-
|-
| 38||11:30
| 38||11:30||[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|-
|-
| 39||11:42
| 39||11:42||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|-
|-
| 35||11:54
| 35||11:30||[[Dancing Samurai]]
|-
|-
| 36||12:06
| 36||12:30||[[Miki Miki Romantic Night]]
|-
|-
| 37||12:06
| 37||12:30||[[Megu Megu Fire Endless Night]]
|-
| 38||12:18
|-
| 39||12:18
|-
| 35||12:30
|-
| 36||12:30
|-
| 37||12:30
|-
|-
| 40||12:42||[[Melt]]
| 40||12:42||[[Melt]]

Revision as of 21:42, 3 November 2010

Kanji ぼくらのうた
Romaji Bokura no Uta
English
Release Date 16 May 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10739292
Composer(s) Hana (ハナ)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:04 Romeo to Cinderella (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(きりたんP)
02 00:16 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
03 00:33 Aku no Meshitsukai (Kagamine Len) by AkunoP / sm3133304
04 00:42 Black Rock Shooter (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell
05 00:58 World's End Umbrella
06 01:15 Celluloid (Hatsune Miku) song by baker
07 01:33 Fire◎Flower (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy
08 01:54 Meltdown (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
09 02:03 Imitation Black (Kaito, Kamui Gakupo, Kagamine Len) song by ...
10 02:11 Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro (Hatsune Miku) song / sm7550182
11 02:26
12 02:43 1925
13 02:52 Tokyo 2 Rock City
14 03:09 Rolling Girl
15 03:26 Tengaku
16 03:51 Kokoro
17 04:16 Just be Friends
18 04:43
19 05:09
20 05:35
21 06:00 Sign
22 06:27 Crystal Mic
23 07:03
24 07:57 Shiningray
25 08:24 Two-Faced Lovers
26 08:48 Saihate
27 09:00 Konbini
28 09:12 Double Lariat
29 09:27
30 09:39
31 09:51
32 10:03 Magnet
33 10:15
34 10:33 Cendrillon
35 10:59 Dancing Samurai
36 11:06 Miki Miki Romantic Night
37 11:18 Megu Megu Fire Endless Night
38 11:30 Luka Luka Night Fever
39 11:42 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru
35 11:30 Dancing Samurai
36 12:30 Miki Miki Romantic Night
37 12:30 Megu Megu Fire Endless Night
40 12:42 Melt
41 13:10 Hajimete no Oto