Bokura no Uta: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|(Kaito, Kamui Gakupo, Kagamine Len) song by ... | |(Kaito, Kamui Gakupo, Kagamine Len) song by ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||02:11||[[Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro]] | | 10||02:11||[[Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro]] | ||
|(Hatsune Miku) song / | |(Hatsune Miku) song / {{nico|sm7550182}} <!-- Same video on YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EykE57fi-QE --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||02:26|| | | 11||02:26||[[Kasoukyoku]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||02:43||[[1925]] | | 12||02:43||[[1925]] | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| 17||04:16||[[Just be Friends]] | | 17||04:16||[[Just be Friends]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||04:43 | | 18||04:43||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||05:09||[[Uta ni Katachi | | 19||05:09||[[Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||05:35 | | 20||05:35||[[Akahitoha]] <!-- mind the transliteration --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||06:00||[[Sign]] | | 21||06:00||[[Sign]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| 22||06:27||[[Crystal Mic]] | | 22||06:27||[[Crystal Mic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||07:03 | | 23||07:03||スイミー <!-- Swimmy? --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||07:57||[[Shiningray]] | | 24||07:57||[[Shiningray]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| 28||09:12||[[Double Lariat]] | | 28||09:12||[[Double Lariat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||09:27 | | 29||09:27||[[Sora (UtaP)|Sora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||09:39 | | 30||09:39||[[Sennen no Dokusou Ka]] <!-- Thousand-Year Solo in eng, for those interested --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||09:51 | | 31||09:51||[[Cantarella]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||10:03||[[Magnet]] | | 32||10:03||[[Magnet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||10:15 | | 33||10:15||[[Yande Len Ka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||10:33||[[Cendrillon]] | | 34||10:33||[[Cendrillon]] | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| 39||11:42||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | | 39||11:42||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||11:30||[[Dancing Samurai]] | | 35||11:54||[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|- | |||
| 36||12:06||[[Miki Miki Romantic Night]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37||12:06||[[Megu Megu Fire Endless Night]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38||12:18||[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39||12:18||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35||12:30||[[Dancing Samurai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||12:30||[[Miki Miki Romantic Night]] | | 36||12:30||[[Miki Miki Romantic Night]] | ||
| Line 113: | Line 123: | ||
| 41||13:10||[[Hajimete no Oto]] | | 41||13:10||[[Hajimete no Oto]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Chaos Mixes== | |||
* #36 and #37 play together from 12:06 to 12:18 | |||
* #38 and #39 play together from 12:18 to 12:30; #35, #36 and #37 restart at 12:30; all five songs end at 12:42 | |||
Revision as of 05:06, 23 November 2010
| Kanji | ぼくらのうた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bokura no Uta |
| English | |
| Release Date | 16 May 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10739292 |
| Composer(s) | Hana (ハナ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Romeo to Cinderella | (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(きりたんP) |
| 02 | 00:16 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 03 | 00:33 | Aku no Meshitsukai | (Kagamine Len) by AkunoP / sm3133304 |
| 04 | 00:42 | Black Rock Shooter | (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 05 | 00:58 | World's End Umbrella | |
| 06 | 01:15 | Celluloid | (Hatsune Miku) song by baker |
| 07 | 01:33 | Fire◎Flower | (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy |
| 08 | 01:54 | Meltdown | (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) |
| 09 | 02:03 | Imitation Black | (Kaito, Kamui Gakupo, Kagamine Len) song by ... |
| 10 | 02:11 | Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro | (Hatsune Miku) song / sm7550182 |
| 11 | 02:26 | Kasoukyoku | |
| 12 | 02:43 | 1925 | |
| 13 | 02:52 | Tokyo 2 Rock City | |
| 14 | 03:09 | Rolling Girl | |
| 15 | 03:26 | Tengaku | |
| 16 | 03:51 | Kokoro | |
| 17 | 04:16 | Just be Friends | |
| 18 | 04:43 | Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo | |
| 19 | 05:09 | Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo | |
| 20 | 05:35 | Akahitoha | |
| 21 | 06:00 | Sign | |
| 22 | 06:27 | Crystal Mic | |
| 23 | 07:03 | スイミー | |
| 24 | 07:57 | Shiningray | |
| 25 | 08:24 | Two-Faced Lovers | |
| 26 | 08:48 | Saihate | |
| 27 | 09:00 | Konbini | |
| 28 | 09:12 | Double Lariat | |
| 29 | 09:27 | Sora | |
| 30 | 09:39 | Sennen no Dokusou Ka | |
| 31 | 09:51 | Cantarella | |
| 32 | 10:03 | Magnet | |
| 33 | 10:15 | Yande Len Ka | |
| 34 | 10:33 | Cendrillon | |
| 35 | 10:59 | Dancing Samurai | |
| 36 | 11:06 | Miki Miki Romantic Night | |
| 37 | 11:18 | Megu Megu Fire Endless Night | |
| 38 | 11:30 | Luka Luka Night Fever | |
| 39 | 11:42 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |
| 35 | 11:54 | Dancing Samurai | |
| 36 | 12:06 | Miki Miki Romantic Night | |
| 37 | 12:06 | Megu Megu Fire Endless Night | |
| 38 | 12:18 | Luka Luka Night Fever | |
| 39 | 12:18 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |
| 35 | 12:30 | Dancing Samurai | |
| 36 | 12:30 | Miki Miki Romantic Night | |
| 37 | 12:30 | Megu Megu Fire Endless Night | |
| 40 | 12:42 | Melt | |
| 41 | 13:10 | Hajimete no Oto |
Chaos Mixes
- #36 and #37 play together from 12:06 to 12:18
- #38 and #39 play together from 12:18 to 12:30; #35, #36 and #37 restart at 12:30; all five songs end at 12:42