Hitokakera no Nico Nico Douga (183): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ヒトカケラのニコニコ動画(183)" | romajiname = "Hitokakera no Nikoniko Douga (183)" | englishname = "A Piece of Nico Nico D..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ヒトカケラのニコニコ動画(183)" | |||
| romajiname = "Hitokakera no Nikoniko Douga (183)" | |||
| englishname = "A Piece of Nico Nico Douga (183)" | |||
| releasedate = February 19th, 2012 | |||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17021664 | |||
| composer = Nemahiso (ねまひそ (ねまっち/ひそこ)) | |||
}} | }} | ||
== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|25 (35)||06:00||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |25 (35)||06:00||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |26 (36)||06:11||[[Kaze to Issho ni]]||Pokémon: The First Movie ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |27 (37)||06:21||[[Mezase Pokémon Master]]||Pokémon anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |28 (38)||06:56||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |29 (39)||07:07||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |30 (40)||07:28||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |31 (41)||07:51||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |32 (42)||08:01||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |33 (43)||08:16||[[Last Brutal Sister Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX (44)||08:16||[[Flowering Night]]||[[Touhou]] Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 (45)||08:27||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX (46)||08:27||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 (47)||08:37||[[Dash Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX (48)||08:38||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 (49)||08:51||[[Fang of Critias]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 (50)||09:02||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 (51)||09:23||[[RIP=RELEASE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by minato (RyuuseiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 (50)||09:45||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 (52)||10:08||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 (53)||10:19||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX (54)||10:30||[[Do-Dai]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |41 (55)||10:35||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |||
|42 (56)||10:48||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP | |||
|- | |||
|EX (57)||10:48||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|43 (58)||11:10||[[Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |||
|- | |||
|44 (59)||11:22||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|45 (60)||11:33||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | |||
|- | |||
|46 (61)||11:59||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Chaos Zone=== | |||
|- | |||
|CH-01 (19)||12:21||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|CH-02 (39)||12:21||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | |||
|- | |||
|CH-03 (33)||12:21||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|CH-04 (09)||12:21||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|CH-05 ()||12:26||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-06 ()||12:26||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-07 ()||12:27||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-08 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-09 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-10 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-11 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-12 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-13 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-14 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-15 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-16 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-17 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-18 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-19 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-20 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-21 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-22 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-23 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-24 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-25 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-26 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-27 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-28 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-29 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|CH-30 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|47 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |47 ()|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:47, 7 February 2024
| Kanji | "ヒトカケラのニコニコ動画(183)" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Hitokakera no Nikoniko Douga (183)" |
| English | "A Piece of Nico Nico Douga (183)" |
| Release Date | February 19th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17021664 |
| Composer(s) | Nemahiso (ねまひそ (ねまっち/ひそこ)) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:05 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 02 | 00:17 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 00:28 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 04 | 00:39 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 05 | 01:03 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| EX (06) | 01:03 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| EX (07) | 01:14 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 06 (08) | 01:15 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 07 (09) | 01:31 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| EX (10) | 01:31 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| EX (11) | 01:36 | Battling a Weapon Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| EX (12) | 01:36 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 08 (13) | 01:37 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 09 (14) | 01:42 | Here We Go! (Ground Theme) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 (15) | 01:58 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 11 (16) | 02:10 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 12 (17) | 02:20 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| EX (18) | 02:30 | Finger Snap | El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron SFX |
| 13 (19) | 02:40 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 14 (20) | 02:51 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| 15 (21) | 03:01 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 16 (22) | 03:12 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) |
| EX (23) | 03:13 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 17 (24) | 03:23 | Kagamine Len no Bousou | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len and Rin, Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| EX (25) | 03:23 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 18 (26) | 03:45 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 19 (27) | 03:56 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 20 (28) | 04:18 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 21 (29) | 04:29 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 22 (30) | 04:51 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| EX (31) | 04:51 | Light colors | Tomoyo After ~It's a Wonderful Life~ OP |
| 23 (32) | 05:15 | celluloid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by baker |
| 24 (33) | 05:38 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| EX (34) | 05:48 | Dango Daikazoku | CLANNAD anime ED |
| 25 (35) | 06:00 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 26 (36) | 06:11 | Kaze to Issho ni | Pokémon: The First Movie ED |
| 27 (37) | 06:21 | Mezase Pokémon Master | Pokémon anime OP |
| 28 (38) | 06:56 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 29 (39) | 07:07 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 30 (40) | 07:28 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 31 (41) | 07:51 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP |
| 32 (42) | 08:01 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 33 (43) | 08:16 | Last Brutal Sister Flandre S | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| EX (44) | 08:16 | Flowering Night | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 34 (45) | 08:27 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| EX (46) | 08:27 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 35 (47) | 08:37 | Dash Ensemble | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| EX (48) | 08:38 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 36 (49) | 08:51 | Fang of Critias | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters BGM |
| 37 (50) | 09:02 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 38 (51) | 09:23 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by minato (RyuuseiP) |
| 37 (50) | 09:45 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 39 (52) | 10:08 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 40 (53) | 10:19 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| EX (54) | 10:30 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 41 (55) | 10:35 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 42 (56) | 10:48 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP |
| EX (57) | 10:48 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 43 (58) | 11:10 | Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 44 (59) | 11:22 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 45 (60) | 11:33 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 46 (61) | 11:59 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
Chaos Zone | |||
| CH-01 (19) | 12:21 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| CH-02 (39) | 12:21 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| CH-03 (33) | 12:21 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| CH-04 (09) | 12:21 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| CH-05 () | 12:26 | [[]] | |
| CH-06 () | 12:26 | [[]] | |
| CH-07 () | 12:27 | [[]] | |
| CH-08 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-09 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-10 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-11 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-12 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-13 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-14 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-15 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-16 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-17 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-18 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-19 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-20 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-21 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-22 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-23 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-24 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-25 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-26 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-27 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-28 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-29 () | [[]] | ||
| CH-30 () | [[]] | ||
| 47 () | [[]] | ||
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones labeled as EX.