Niconico Danmaku Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
imported>Nnd8793 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ弾幕メドレー | | kanjiname = ニコニコ弾幕メドレー | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree | | romajiname = Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree | ||
| englishname = Danmaku (Barrage) Medley | | englishname = "Danmaku (Barrage) Medley" | ||
| releasedate = 11 November 2009 | | releasedate = 11 November 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|00:36 | |00:36 | ||
|[[Nowhere]] | |[[Nowhere]] | ||
|Madlax insert | |Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|02:44 | |02:44 | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|03:05 | |03:05 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?|McDonald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?|McDonald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by ..? | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ..?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|03:48 | |03:48 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|04:09 | |04:09 | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
|1 Litre no Namida insert | |1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|04:33 | |04:33 | ||
|[[Yatta!]] | |[[Yatta!]] | ||
| | |Song by Happa-tai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|04:36 | |04:36 | ||
|[[Skill | |[[Skill]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|04:44 | |04:44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|04:47 | |04:47 | ||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|04:49 | |04:49 | ||
|[[Town]] | |[[Town]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|04:52 | |04:52 | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
| | |1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 178: | Line 179: | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | {{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
Revision as of 04:35, 6 August 2014
| Kanji | ニコニコ弾幕メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree |
| English | "Danmaku (Barrage) Medley" |
| Release Date | 11 November 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 02 | 00:14 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 03 | 00:36 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 04 | 00:46 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 05 | 01:06 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 06 | 01:29 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 07 | 01:40 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 08 | 01:55 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 09 | 02:01 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 10 | 02:04 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 09 | 02:12 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 10 | 02:14 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 11 | 02:20 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 12 | 02:22 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 13 | 02:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 14 | 02:44 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 15 | 03:02 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 16 | 03:05 | McDonald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ..?) |
| 17 | 03:26 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 01 | 03:48 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 18 | 04:09 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 19 | 04:28 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 20 | 04:30 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 21 | 04:33 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 22 | 04:36 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 23 | 04:38 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 24 | 04:40 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 25 | 04:44 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 26 | 04:47 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 27 | 04:49 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 18 | 04:52 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
Notes
- The "barrage" in the title refers to the barrage of comments that often occurs during each of the songs listed.