Niconico Danmaku Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii
No edit summary
imported>Nnd8793
mNo edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ弾幕メドレー
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ弾幕メドレー
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree
   | englishname = Danmaku (Barrage) Medley
   | englishname = "Danmaku (Barrage) Medley"
   | releasedate = 11 November 2009
   | releasedate = 11 November 2009
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047
Line 20: Line 20:
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|02
|02
Line 30: Line 30:
|00:36
|00:36
|[[Nowhere]]
|[[Nowhere]]
|Madlax insert
|Madlax insert song
|-
|-
|04
|04
Line 95: Line 95:
|02:44
|02:44
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Super Star BGM  
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM  
|-
|-
|15
|15
Line 105: Line 105:
|03:05
|03:05
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?|McDonald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?|McDonald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by ..?
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ..?)
|-
|-
|17
|17
Line 115: Line 115:
|03:48
|03:48
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
|18
|18
|04:09
|04:09
|[[Konayuki]]
|[[Konayuki]]
|1 Litre no Namida insert
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|-
|19
|19
Line 135: Line 135:
|04:33
|04:33
|[[Yatta!]]
|[[Yatta!]]
|Warau Inu no Bouken
|Song by Happa-tai
|-
|-
|22
|22
|04:36
|04:36
|[[Skill!]]
|[[Skill]]
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|-
|-
Line 154: Line 154:
|25
|25
|04:44
|04:44
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
Line 160: Line 160:
|04:47
|04:47
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by...?
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|27
|27
|04:49
|04:49
|[[Town]]
|[[Town]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM  
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM  
|-
|-
|18
|18
|04:52
|04:52
|[[Konayuki]]
|[[Konayuki]]
|CD single
|1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|}
|}


Line 178: Line 179:


{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys by FLAG]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]

Revision as of 04:35, 6 August 2014

Kanji ニコニコ弾幕メドレー
Romaji Nico Nico Danmaku Medoree
English "Danmaku (Barrage) Medley"
Release Date 11 November 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm8772047
Composer(s) FLAG

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
02 00:14 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
03 00:36 Nowhere Madlax insert song
04 00:46 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
05 01:06 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
06 01:29 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
07 01:40 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
08 01:55 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
09 02:01 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
10 02:04 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
09 02:12 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
10 02:14 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
11 02:20 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
12 02:22 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
13 02:28 Gacha Gacha Cute Figu@mate OP
14 02:44 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
15 03:02 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
16 03:05 McDonald wa Dance ni Muchuu na no Ka? Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ..?)
17 03:26 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
01 03:48 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
18 04:09 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
19 04:28 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis Musical
20 04:30 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
21 04:33 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
22 04:36 Skill Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
23 04:38 Eiyuu Ultraman Nexus OP
24 04:40 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
25 04:44 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
26 04:47 Hikyou Sentai Urotander Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
27 04:49 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
18 04:52 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song

Notes

  • The "barrage" in the title refers to the barrage of comments that often occurs during each of the songs listed.


Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!