Deribe: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| | |0:17 | ||
|[[Dr Wily Stage 1]] | |[[Dr Wily Stage 1]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |0:27 | ||
|Coin Sound | |||
|Super Mario World sound efect | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|0:28 | |||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
| | |1:00 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
| | |[[Vocalod](Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
| | |1:27 | ||
|[[Butter-fly]] | |[[Butter-fly]] | ||
|[[Digimon Adventure]] OP | |[[Digimon Adventure]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
| | |1:27 | ||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |[[Do-Dai]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster BGM | |The Idolm@ster BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
| | |1:38 | ||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
|[[KOTOKO]] | |[[KOTOKO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
| | |1:49 | ||
|[[Shinryaku no Susume]] | |[[Shinryaku no Susume]] | ||
|[[Anime|Shinryaku! Ika Musume!]] OP | |[[Anime|Shinryaku! Ika Musume!]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
| | |2:00 | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
|Song by Caramell | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |2:10 | ||
| | |[[Chargeman Ken!]] | ||
| | |Chargeman Ken! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |2:21 | ||
|[[Cheetahman]] | |[[Cheetahman theme]] | ||
|Cheetahman 2 BGM | |Cheetahman 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |2:43 | ||
|[[ | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|Song by KurousaP | |Song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |3:04 | ||
|[[Rollin Girl]] | |[[Rollin Girl]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |3:26 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |3:39 | ||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |3:50 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |4:01 | ||
|[[No Life Queen]] | |[[No Life Queen]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
| | |4:01 | ||
|[[Necrofantasia]] | |[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |4:01 | ||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |4:23 | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |4:50 | ||
|Toki Wo Kizamu Uta | |Toki Wo Kizamu Uta | ||
|Clannad ~After Story~ OP | |Clannad ~After Story~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |5:16 | ||
|Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta | |Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta | ||
|Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|5:16 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |5:46 | ||
|[[1 UP]] | |[[1 UP]] | ||
|Super Mario World sound efect | |Super Mario World sound efect | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |5:47 | ||
|[[Happy Synthesizer]] | |[[Happy Synthesizer]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & Gumi) | |Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & Gumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |6:01 | ||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
|[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] OP 4 | |[[Anime|Bakemonogatari]] OP 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |6:15 | ||
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C]] | |[[Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C]] | ||
|[[Anime|Nichijou]] OP 1 | |[[Anime|Nichijou]] OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |6:28 | ||
|[[Maji LOVE 1000%]] | |[[Maji LOVE 1000%]] | ||
|Uta no Prince-Sama OP | |Uta no Prince-Sama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |6:52 | ||
|[[Balalaika]] | |[[Balalaika]] | ||
|[[Kirarin Revolution]] OP | |[[Kirarin Revolution]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |7:06 | ||
|[[Magnet]] | |[[Magnet]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |7:23 | ||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |[[Double Lariat]] | ||
|Megurine Luka song by AgoanikiP | |Megurine Luka song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |7:37 | ||
|[[Only my Railgun]] | |[[Only my Railgun]] | ||
|[[To Aru Kagaku no Railgun]] OP | |[[To Aru Kagaku no Railgun]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |7:37 | ||
|[[Promise]] | |[[Promise]] | ||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |7:50 | ||
| | |[[Mosaic Roll]] | ||
|Vocaloid | |[[Vocaloid]](Gumi) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |8:04 | ||
|[[Just be friends]] | |[[Just be friends]] | ||
|Song by Megurine Luka | |Song by Megurine Luka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |8:04 | ||
| | |[[Credens Justitiam]] | ||
| | |[[Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica]] Mami´s theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |8:43 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 26 June 2012
| Kanji | 【*・:❀ :*。~ デリベ ~・。*゚・:✿*】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | |
| English | |
| Release Date | 14/june/2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18090597 |
| Composer(s) | Moibii |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:17 | Dr Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 02 | 0:27 | Coin Sound | Super Mario World sound efect |
| 03 | 0:28 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 04 | 1:00 | Melt | [[Vocalod](Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 05 | 1:27 | Butter-fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 06 | 1:27 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 07 | 1:38 | Princess Bride! | KOTOKO |
| 08 | 1:49 | Shinryaku no Susume | Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP |
| 09 | 2:00 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 10 | 2:10 | Chargeman Ken! | Chargeman Ken! OP |
| 11 | 2:21 | Cheetahman theme | Cheetahman 2 BGM |
| 12 | 2:43 | Senbonzakura | Song by KurousaP |
| 13 | 3:04 | Rollin Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka |
| 14 | 3:26 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 15 | 3:39 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 14 | 3:50 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 16 | 4:01 | No Life Queen | Touhou Project BGM |
| 02 | 4:01 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 17 | 4:01 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM |
| 18 | 4:23 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 19 | 4:50 | Toki Wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad ~After Story~ OP |
| 20 | 5:16 | Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta | Utualoid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 21 | 5:16 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 22 | |||
| 23 | 5:46 | 1 UP | Super Mario World sound efect |
| 24 | 5:47 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka & Gumi) |
| 25 | 6:01 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP 4 |
| 26 | 6:15 | Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C | Nichijou OP 1 |
| 27 | 6:28 | Maji LOVE 1000% | Uta no Prince-Sama OP |
| 28 | 6:52 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 29 | 7:06 | Magnet | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP |
| 30 | 7:23 | Double Lariat | Megurine Luka song by AgoanikiP |
| 31 | 7:37 | Only my Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 32 | 7:37 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 33 | 7:50 | Mosaic Roll | Vocaloid(Gumi) song by DECO*27 |
| 34 | 8:04 | Just be friends | Song by Megurine Luka |
| 35 | 8:04 | Credens Justitiam | Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica Mami´s theme |
| 36 | 8:43 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 37 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by GUMI | |
| 38 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 39 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 40 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert | |
| 41 | Summer Lights | Air BGM | |
| 42 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED | |
| 43 | Yakusoku | The Idolm@ster (anime) Insert song | |
| 44 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 45 | Connect | Maho Shojo Madoka Magica OP | |
| 46 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 47 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |
| 48 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Alstroemeria Records | |
| 49 | Don´t say "lazy" | K-ON! Ending | |
| 50 | |||
| 51 | God Knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 52 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |
| 53 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical | |
| 54 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |
| 55 | True my Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 56 | Nico Nico Douga Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |
| 57 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| 58 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |